Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.03.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 1:2 (25:20 12:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SC Urspring 2:1 (17:25 25:18 25:14)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Urspring 0:2 (8:25 15:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim VfL Gerstetten 2:1 (25:20 20:25 27:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.03.2017 09:30 SC Urspring SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:23 27:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
12.03.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:9 25:11)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (17:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Gerstetten 16 12 848  :  628 26  :  10 36
2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 16 12 871  :  648 26  :  10 36
3 Heidenheimer SB 2 16 13 885  :  665 27  :  11 35
4 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 16 11 830  :  656 24  :  12 33
5 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 16 10 823  :  638 22  :  14 30
6 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 16 6 748  :  700 14  :  21 19
7 SC Urspring 16 4 424  :  788 11  :  25 14
8 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 16 2 309  :  734 5  :  28 7
9 TG Donzdorf 16 2 419  :  700 4  :  28 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Gerstetten 16 12 10 2 2 2 848:628 26:10 36
2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 16 12 10 2 2 2 871:648 26:10 36
3 Heidenheimer SB 2 16 13 8 5 1 2 885:665 27:11 35
4 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 16 11 9 2 2 3 830:656 24:12 33
5 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 16 10 8 2 2 4 823:638 22:14 30
6 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 16 6 5 1 2 8 748:700 14:21 19
7 SC Urspring 16 4 3 1 3 9 424:788 11:25 14
8 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 16 2 2 0 1 13 309:734 5:28 7
9 TG Donzdorf 16 2 2 0 0 14 419:700 4:28 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. Heidenheimer SB 2 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:23)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 VfL Gerstetten 2:1 (17:25 28:26 25:20)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:6 25:8)
13.11.2016 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:6 25:5)
13.11.2016 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:18)
13.11.2016 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SC Urspring
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.11.2016 09:30 SC Urspring pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
13.11.2016 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
13.11.2016 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:14 25:11)
13.11.2016 09:30 SC Urspring DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SC Urspring
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.11.2016 09:30 TG Donzdorf SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (8:25 9:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TG Donzdorf Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 0:2 (7:25 14:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 0:2 (17:25 9:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:1 (22:25 25:19 25:18)
15.01.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Heidenheimer SB 2 1:2 (25:17 12:25 15:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:1 (23:25 26:24 26:24)
15.01.2017 09:30 SC Urspring TG Donzdorf 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 SC Urspring VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:1 (27:25 23:25 26:24)
15.01.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:11 25:21)
15.01.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SC Urspring 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.01.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. SC Urspring 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.01.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 2:1 (25:17 21:25 28:26)
15.01.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 0:2 (11:25 9:25)
15.01.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
05.02.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:10 25:18)
05.02.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
05.02.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
05.02.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
05.02.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SC Urspring SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 1:2 (26:24 11:25 14:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du SC Urspring 1:2 (25:21 19:25 22:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
05.02.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 2:0 (25:11 25:19)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
05.02.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack SC Urspring 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB 2 1:2 (25:18 12:25 16:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:22 29:27)
05.02.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:11 25:9)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.03.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du 1:2 (25:20 12:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SC Urspring 2:1 (17:25 25:18 25:14)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Urspring 0:2 (8:25 15:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim VfL Gerstetten 2:1 (25:20 20:25 27:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim DJK Wasseralfingen Crazy Sixpack 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.03.2017 09:30 SC Urspring SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:23 27:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB - M.I.T. 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
12.03.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:9 25:11)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Donzdorf Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 pauls53 Heidenheim Hasch du Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (17:25 22:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Nowak
Strasse
Oberdorfstraße 40
Ort
89522 Heidenheim
Handy
004915738762592

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj