Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:1 (25:18 22:25 25:13)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:1 (25:22 6:25 25:17)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (26:28 29:31)
02.04.2017 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (21:25 25:23 13:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 1:2 (19:25 25:14 23:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:1 (26:24 20:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (18:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 20 18 1103  :  787 38  :  7 53
2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 20 14 1056  :  956 28  :  18 36
3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 20 8 962  :  1074 21  :  26 27
4 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 20 8 999  :  1049 21  :  27 26
5 SC Korb 20 7 956  :  1076 17  :  29 21
6 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 20 5 1012  :  1146 16  :  34 17
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 20 18 15 3 2 0 1103:787 38:7 53
2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 20 14 8 6 0 6 1056:956 28:18 36
3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 20 8 6 2 5 7 962:1074 21:26 27
4 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 20 8 5 3 5 7 999:1049 21:27 26
5 SC Korb 20 7 4 3 3 10 956:1076 17:29 21
6 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 20 5 1 4 6 9 1012:1146 16:34 17

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:8 25:22)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SC Korb 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:1 (14:25 25:23 25:22)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:19)
23.10.2016 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 SC Korb 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SC Korb 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
23.10.2016 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (9:25 20:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler SC Korb 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
23.10.2016 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:1 (20:25 25:14 25:22)
13.11.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:0 (25:9 25:13)
13.11.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SC Korb 1:2 (13:25 25:19 24:26)
13.11.2016 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
13.11.2016 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
13.11.2016 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 1:2 (25:20 19:25 12:25)
13.11.2016 10:00 SC Korb Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (16:25 8:25)
13.11.2016 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
13.11.2016 10:00 SC Korb TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:1 (25:14 23:25 25:20)
13.11.2016 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
13.11.2016 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:1 (24:26 25:11 25:9)
13.11.2016 10:00 SC Korb TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
13.11.2016 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
27.11.2016 10:00 SC Korb TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (19:25 10:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 SC Korb SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 1:2 (20:25 25:23 19:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 1:2 (25:23 12:25 15:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (13:25 13:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
27.11.2016 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SC Korb 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
27.11.2016 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:1 (25:19 23:25 25:21)
27.11.2016 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
27.11.2016 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 SC Korb 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
14.01.2017 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SC Korb 2:1 (25:13 22:25 25:16)
14.01.2017 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:1 (26:24 24:26 25:18)
14.01.2017 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
14.01.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler SC Korb 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
14.01.2017 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:1 (17:25 25:16 25:10)
14.01.2017 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 1:2 (25:15 23:25 23:25)
14.01.2017 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
14.01.2017 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SC Korb 2:0 (25:13 26:24)
14.01.2017 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
14.01.2017 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:1 (25:19 19:25 25:11)
14.01.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
14.01.2017 10:00 SC Korb Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (15:25 25:21 18:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:1 (25:18 22:25 25:13)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 2:1 (25:22 6:25 25:17)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (26:28 29:31)
02.04.2017 10:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (21:25 25:23 13:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 1:2 (19:25 25:14 23:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SC Korb SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:1 (26:24 20:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2012 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (18:25 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Stefanie Pittner
Strasse
Senefelderstr. 31
Ort
70176 Stuttgart
Handy
017631224903

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj