Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (15:25 11:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 Last Minute SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (15:25 25:17 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
02.04.2017 09:30 Last Minute TB Beinstein Disasters 0:2 (14:25 12:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (18:25 25:22 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:21 17:25 8:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:9 25:21)
02.04.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 Last Minute TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:15 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Beinstein Disasters 14 14 810  :  592 28  :  5 37
2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 14 12 733  :  603 26  :  5 37
3 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 14 6 699  :  704 15  :  18 19
4 TSV Schlierbach 14 6 712  :  786 15  :  19 18
5 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 14 6 721  :  741 14  :  19 17
6 Last Minute 14 5 673  :  707 13  :  19 17
7 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 14 5 699  :  729 12  :  20 15
8 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 14 2 584  :  769 7  :  25 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Beinstein Disasters 14 14 9 5 0 0 810:592 28:5 37
2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 14 12 11 1 2 0 733:603 26:5 37
3 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 14 6 4 2 3 5 699:704 15:18 19
4 TSV Schlierbach 14 6 3 3 3 5 712:786 15:19 18
5 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 14 6 3 3 2 6 721:741 14:19 17
6 Last Minute 14 5 4 1 3 6 673:707 13:19 17
7 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 14 5 3 2 2 7 699:729 12:20 15
8 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 14 2 1 1 3 9 584:769 7:25 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 1:2 (15:25 25:18 19:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (20:25 25:22 15:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TB Beinstein Disasters 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Last Minute 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
13.11.2016 09:30 Last Minute TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (20:25 25:18 25:17)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:20 25:11)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:23)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 Last Minute TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 1:2 (25:16 10:25 18:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
13.11.2016 09:30 Last Minute SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Last Minute 1:2 (25:21 19:25 24:26)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters Last Minute 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Disasters 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:1 (22:25 25:12 25:16)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (26:24 25:13)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:17)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (22:25 25:16 20:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr Last Minute 0:2 (7:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:10 25:17)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:0 (25:15 25:13)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Schlierbach Last Minute 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Last Minute TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:19 18:25 14:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:1 (25:16 12:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:21 24:26 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TSV Schlierbach 1:2 (12:25 25:23 24:26)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 1:2 (16:25 25:12 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Last Minute 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler Last Minute 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (15:25 11:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 Last Minute SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (15:25 25:17 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
02.04.2017 09:30 Last Minute TB Beinstein Disasters 0:2 (14:25 12:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (18:25 25:22 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:21 17:25 8:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:9 25:21)
02.04.2017 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
02.04.2017 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 09:30 Last Minute TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:15 25:22)

Staffelleiter

Name
Guido Batzing
Strasse
Viehhaus 16
Ort
71554 Weissach im Tal
Tel. privat
07191-9127946
Handy
00491704078787

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj