Mixed 2/4 D2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 SKV Unterensingen Löwen SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
02.04.2017 Netzklatscher SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 SKV Unterensingen Löwen Netzklatscher 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
02.04.2017 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (27:25 23:25 26:24)
02.04.2017 TGV Balzholz TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
02.04.2017 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TGV Balzholz 2:1 (25:21 14:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
02.04.2017 ASV Aichwald TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 1:2 (17:25 25:22 19:25)
02.04.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:12 25:6)
02.04.2017 TGV Balzholz TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
02.04.2017 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
02.04.2017 TGV Balzholz SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (25:16 24:26 25:12)
02.04.2017 TV Liebersbronn Keule SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:19)
02.04.2017 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 Netzklatscher ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
02.04.2017 ASV Aichwald TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:1 (25:16 15:25 25:16)
02.04.2017 Netzklatscher TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 1:2 (20:25 27:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 16 13 820  :  659 26  :  8 37
2 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 16 12 847  :  750 26  :  10 36
3 TGV Balzholz 16 10 818  :  660 23  :  12 33
4 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 16 9 801  :  784 20  :  16 27
5 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 16 8 846  :  849 19  :  20 23
6 Netzklatscher 16 7 759  :  795 15  :  20 20
7 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 16 6 821  :  882 14  :  24 16
8 TV Liebersbronn Keule 16 5 765  :  864 13  :  24 16
9 ASV Aichwald 16 2 631  :  865 7  :  29 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 16 13 11 2 0 3 820:659 26:8 37
2 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 16 12 10 2 2 2 847:750 26:10 36
3 TGV Balzholz 16 10 10 0 3 3 818:660 23:12 33
4 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 16 9 7 2 2 5 801:784 20:16 27
5 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 16 8 4 4 3 5 846:849 19:20 23
6 Netzklatscher 16 7 5 2 1 8 759:795 15:20 20
7 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 16 6 2 4 2 8 821:882 14:24 16
8 TV Liebersbronn Keule 16 5 3 2 3 8 765:864 13:24 16
9 ASV Aichwald 16 2 1 1 3 11 631:865 7:29 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2016 10:00 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
12.11.2016 10:00 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
12.11.2016 10:00 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
12.11.2016 10:00 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
12.11.2016 10:00 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:12 26:24)
12.11.2016 10:00 TV Liebersbronn Keule SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TGV Balzholz TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 1:2 (18:25 25:17 21:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten Netzklatscher 1:2 (25:16 22:25 21:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TGV Balzholz Netzklatscher 2:0 (27:25 25:7)
12.11.2016 10:00 Netzklatscher TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
12.11.2016 10:00 Netzklatscher TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 1:2 (25:13 10:25 18:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 ASV Aichwald TGV Balzholz 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
12.11.2016 10:00 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TGV Balzholz 2:1 (23:25 25:22 25:22)
12.11.2016 10:00 ASV Aichwald SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Netzklatscher 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
26.11.2016 09:30 Netzklatscher SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
26.11.2016 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:0 (25:7 25:19)
26.11.2016 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 1:2 (25:21 14:25 15:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
26.11.2016 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TGV Balzholz 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
26.11.2016 09:30 ASV Aichwald TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 1:2 (25:23 18:25 20:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TGV Balzholz 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
26.11.2016 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TGV Balzholz 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
26.11.2016 09:30 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
26.11.2016 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
26.11.2016 09:30 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Netzklatscher 0:2 (18:25 25:27)
26.11.2016 09:30 ASV Aichwald Netzklatscher 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
26.11.2016 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
12.03.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:1 (25:21 25:27 25:18)
12.03.2017 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SKV Unterensingen Löwen 1:2 (11:25 25:23 18:25)
12.03.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
12.03.2017 ASV Aichwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 1:2 (25:22 15:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Liebersbronn Keule 1:2 (25:20 17:25 24:26)
12.03.2017 ASV Aichwald TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
12.03.2017 Netzklatscher TGV Balzholz 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten TGV Balzholz 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
12.03.2017 Netzklatscher TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:16)
12.03.2017 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
12.03.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Netzklatscher 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
12.03.2017 TV Liebersbronn Keule Netzklatscher 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 1:2 (25:20 18:25 22:25)
12.03.2017 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
12.03.2017 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:19 29:27)
12.03.2017 TGV Balzholz SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:0 (25:10 25:21)
12.03.2017 SKV Unterensingen Löwen ASV Aichwald 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 TGV Balzholz ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:10 25:9)
02.04.2017 SKV Unterensingen Löwen SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
02.04.2017 Netzklatscher SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 SKV Unterensingen Löwen Netzklatscher 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
02.04.2017 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (27:25 23:25 26:24)
02.04.2017 TGV Balzholz TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
02.04.2017 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TGV Balzholz 2:1 (25:21 14:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
02.04.2017 ASV Aichwald TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten 1:2 (17:25 25:22 19:25)
02.04.2017 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:12 25:6)
02.04.2017 TGV Balzholz TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
02.04.2017 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
02.04.2017 TGV Balzholz SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (25:16 24:26 25:12)
02.04.2017 TV Liebersbronn Keule SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:19)
02.04.2017 TV Stetten/R. Chaos Stetten SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 Netzklatscher ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
02.04.2017 ASV Aichwald TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:1 (25:16 15:25 25:16)
02.04.2017 Netzklatscher TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 1:2 (20:25 27:25 20:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Stefan Bozler
Strasse
Gartenstr. 4
Ort
72631 Aichtal
Handy
015739354618

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj