Mixed 2/4 D1 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (21:25 25:14 25:18)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Ötlingen die Falken 1:2 (25:22 23:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Neuffen SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Neuhausen 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Raidwangen 2:1 (25:19 14:25 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (22:25 25:13 21:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Raidwangen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Raidwangen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Neuhausen TB Neuffen 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TB Neckarhausen TB Neuffen 0:2 (12:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
12.03.2017 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (25:10 19:25 25:17)
12.03.2017 13:00 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (25:21 12:25 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötlingen die Falken 16 13 863  :  698 28  :  9 38
2 TB Neuffen 16 13 876  :  735 28  :  10 37
3 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 16 11 859  :  743 24  :  13 32
4 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 16 7 939  :  938 22  :  20 27
5 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 16 9 850  :  835 21  :  18 26
6 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 16 8 736  :  757 16  :  19 21
7 TSV Raidwangen 16 7 817  :  869 16  :  23 18
8 TSV Neuhausen 16 4 769  :  880 13  :  25 16
9 TB Neckarhausen 16 0 563  :  817 1  :  32 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötlingen die Falken 16 13 10 3 2 1 863:698 28:9 38
2 TB Neuffen 16 13 9 4 2 1 876:735 28:10 37
3 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 16 11 8 3 2 3 859:743 24:13 32
4 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 16 7 5 2 8 1 939:938 22:20 27
5 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 16 9 5 4 3 4 850:835 21:18 26
6 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 16 8 5 3 0 8 736:757 16:19 21
7 TSV Raidwangen 16 7 2 5 2 7 817:869 16:23 18
8 TSV Neuhausen 16 4 3 1 5 7 769:880 13:25 16
9 TB Neckarhausen 16 0 0 0 1 15 563:817 1:32 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2016 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 1:2 (17:25 25:16 13:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:20)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (12:25 25:18 23:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
23.10.2016 09:30 TB Neckarhausen SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 0:2 (13:25 26:28)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Raidwangen SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 2:1 (25:11 11:25 25:18)
23.10.2016 13:00 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
23.10.2016 13:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:11 26:24)
23.10.2016 13:00 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Neuhausen 1:2 (25:20 19:25 20:25)
23.10.2016 13:00 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
23.10.2016 13:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
23.10.2016 13:00 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
23.10.2016 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Raidwangen 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
23.10.2016 13:00 TB Neuffen TSV Raidwangen 2:1 (28:26 13:25 25:16)
23.10.2016 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TB Neuffen 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:15)
12.11.2016 09:30 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TB Neuffen 0:2 (26:28 18:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TB Neuffen 2:1 (13:25 25:17 25:14)
12.11.2016 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 1:2 (25:23 17:25 20:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Raidwangen 1:2 (25:23 20:25 20:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (11:25 22:25)
12.11.2016 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
12.11.2016 13:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Raidwangen 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
12.11.2016 13:00 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Raidwangen 2:0 (25:12 25:12)
12.11.2016 13:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
12.11.2016 13:00 TB Neuffen TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
12.11.2016 13:00 TSV Neuhausen TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
12.11.2016 13:00 TB Neuffen TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:13 25:10)
12.11.2016 13:00 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 2:1 (23:25 25:23 27:25)
12.11.2016 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 0:2 (24:26 22:25)
12.11.2016 13:00 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neuffen 2:0 (26:24 25:10)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TB Neuffen 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:13)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Raidwangen 1:2 (11:25 25:20 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TSV Raidwangen 1:2 (23:25 25:14 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Neuhausen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 1:2 (25:16 16:25 19:25)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:23)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Neuhausen SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 1:2 (19:25 25:20 18:25)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
05.02.2017 13:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Raidwangen TB Neuffen 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 13:00 TB Neuffen TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:0 (25:10 25:22)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Raidwangen TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (21:25 25:14 25:18)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Ötlingen die Falken 1:2 (25:22 23:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Neuffen SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Neuhausen 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Raidwangen 2:1 (25:19 14:25 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (22:25 25:13 21:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Raidwangen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Raidwangen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TSV Neuhausen TB Neuffen 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 TB Neckarhausen TB Neuffen 0:2 (12:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 13:00 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
12.03.2017 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (25:10 19:25 25:17)
12.03.2017 13:00 SV Vaihingen Fun Bätsch TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (25:21 12:25 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Steffen Sohn
Strasse
Weidenstr. 24
Ort
72666 Neckartailfingen
Handy
0163-8121978

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj