Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:12)
12.03.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (27:25 10:25 25:16)
12.03.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (10:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
12.03.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (26:28 16:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:1 (23:25 25:9 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:1 (17:25 25:16 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (18:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 16 14 908  :  750 30  :  8 40
2 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 16 10 832  :  764 23  :  13 32
3 TB Beinstein Sixpack 16 11 860  :  782 23  :  15 29
4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 16 8 753  :  747 18  :  17 25
5 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 16 8 808  :  767 18  :  18 24
6 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 16 7 906  :  870 19  :  22 22
7 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 16 8 817  :  913 18  :  22 20
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 16 4 808  :  925 13  :  27 14
9 TF Feuerbach 1 16 2 734  :  908 9  :  29 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 16 14 10 4 2 0 908:750 30:8 40
2 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 16 10 9 1 3 3 832:764 23:13 32
3 TB Beinstein Sixpack 16 11 6 5 1 4 860:782 23:15 29
4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 16 8 7 1 2 6 753:747 18:17 25
5 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 16 8 6 2 2 6 808:767 18:18 24
6 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 16 7 3 4 5 4 906:870 19:22 22
7 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 16 8 2 6 2 6 817:913 18:22 20
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 16 4 1 3 5 7 808:925 13:27 14
9 TF Feuerbach 1 16 2 1 1 5 9 734:908 9:29 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TF Feuerbach 1 2:1 (21:25 25:14 25:15)
01.10.2016 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (25:21 25:11)
01.10.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 1:2 (25:19 21:25 11:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:0 (25:8 25:13)
01.10.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (16:25 23:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 1:2 (18:25 25:17 18:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:23)
01.10.2016 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:19 20:25 25:15)
01.10.2016 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
01.10.2016 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Beinstein Sixpack 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
01.10.2016 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TB Beinstein Sixpack 1:2 (14:25 25:22 17:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 1:2 (25:22 19:25 13:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
01.10.2016 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 1:2 (25:14 19:25 23:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:12 17:25 23:25)
01.10.2016 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
01.10.2016 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (21:25 11:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
14.01.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
14.01.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TF Feuerbach 1 1:2 (25:22 21:25 24:26)
14.01.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:1 (22:25 25:16 25:21)
14.01.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:15 19:25 22:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:1 (25:20 21:25 27:25)
14.01.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:0 (32:30 25:21)
14.01.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TB Beinstein Sixpack 2:0 (26:24 25:7)
14.01.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:1 (10:25 25:16 25:20)
14.01.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:15 33:31)
14.01.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 1:2 (25:23 20:25 25:27)
14.01.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
14.01.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 1:2 (27:25 11:25 26:28)
05.02.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TF Feuerbach 1 2:1 (20:25 25:13 25:13)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (22:25 29:31)
05.02.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Beinstein Sixpack 1:2 (25:16 16:25 16:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:23 8:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:1 (25:21 13:25 25:23)
05.02.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:1 (22:25 25:13 25:21)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 1:2 (25:13 22:25 11:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 1:2 (25:11 23:25 16:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
05.02.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:12)
12.03.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (27:25 10:25 25:16)
12.03.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (10:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
12.03.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (26:28 16:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:1 (23:25 25:9 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:1 (17:25 25:16 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (18:25 16:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Berg
Strasse
Brühlstr. 60
Ort
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tel. privat
0711 - 2209561
Handy
0173 - 5696158

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj