Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (17:25 25:14 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (12:25 27:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (25:13 16:25 22:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (25:19 16:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
12.03.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (20:25 8:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (25:21 25:27 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (23:25 26:24 25:14)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:19 16:25 22:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (25:21 18:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TG Geislingen After Eight 2:1 (25:16 23:25 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hussenhofen 16 12 926  :  855 26  :  13 33
2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 16 12 952  :  842 27  :  14 33
3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 16 10 953  :  875 26  :  16 32
4 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 16 12 892  :  773 24  :  14 30
5 TSV Ottenbach 16 8 875  :  848 20  :  19 25
6 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 16 7 874  :  887 18  :  22 21
7 TG Geislingen After Eight 16 4 746  :  879 13  :  25 16
8 TSV Heubach 16 4 866  :  966 13  :  28 13
9 TV Eybach Mixed 16 3 679  :  838 10  :  26 13
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hussenhofen 16 12 7 5 2 2 926:855 26:13 33
2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 16 12 6 6 3 1 952:842 27:14 33
3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 16 10 6 4 6 0 953:875 26:16 32
4 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 16 12 6 6 0 4 892:773 24:14 30
5 TSV Ottenbach 16 8 5 3 4 4 875:848 20:19 25
6 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 16 7 3 4 4 5 874:887 18:22 21
7 TG Geislingen After Eight 16 4 3 1 5 7 746:879 13:25 16
8 TSV Heubach 16 4 0 4 5 7 866:966 13:28 13
9 TV Eybach Mixed 16 3 3 0 4 9 679:838 10:26 13

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:7 25:19)
23.10.2016 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (26:28 25:22 20:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (25:20 21:25 25:20)
23.10.2016 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (18:25 25:21 25:21)
23.10.2016 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:21)
23.10.2016 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
23.10.2016 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
23.10.2016 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Heubach 2:1 (17:25 25:21 25:22)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (25:23 19:25 21:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Heubach SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:13)
23.10.2016 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (25:19 16:25 16:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:1 (25:19 20:25 25:20)
23.10.2016 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:19)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (20:25 25:21 17:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
04.12.2016 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
04.12.2016 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (25:20 23:25 18:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (23:25 25:22 14:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (25:20 25:11)
04.12.2016 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (23:25 13:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (19:25 29:27 13:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
04.12.2016 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Eybach Mixed 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:19 20:25 17:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
04.12.2016 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:10 25:16)
12.02.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (15:25 25:20 16:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TG Geislingen After Eight 2:1 (25:10 23:25 25:16)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (17:25 25:19 25:16)
12.02.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (20:25 25:27)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (25:23 10:25 16:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TV Eybach Mixed 2:1 (25:22 24:26 25:13)
12.02.2017 09:30 SV Hussenhofen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (26:24 21:25 20:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
12.02.2017 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Heubach 2:1 (25:16 20:25 28:26)
12.02.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:16 25:7)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Ottenbach 1:2 (26:24 21:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (17:25 25:14 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (12:25 27:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (25:13 16:25 22:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (25:19 16:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Eybach Mixed 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
12.03.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (20:25 8:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (25:21 25:27 13:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (23:25 26:24 25:14)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Eybach Mixed TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:19 16:25 22:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (25:21 18:25 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TG Geislingen After Eight 2:1 (25:16 23:25 26:24)

Staffelleiter

Name
Matthias Fröse
Strasse
Remsstraße 5
Ort
73563 Mögglingen
Handy
015736000779

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj