Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt VG Stetten Entenhausen 1:2 (25:22 25:27 17:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
11.03.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:17 13:25 21:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:18)
11.03.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:17)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
11.03.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 1:2 (25:9 23:25 17:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
11.03.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (19:25 27:29)
11.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
11.03.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn TS Esslingen 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA TS Esslingen 0:2 (18:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VG Stetten Entenhausen 16 14 882  :  733 29  :  8 39
2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 16 10 877  :  763 24  :  13 33
3 Universität Hohenheim 2 16 11 916  :  818 25  :  14 32
4 TB Beinstein Betablocker 16 9 862  :  780 21  :  16 28
5 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 16 7 856  :  921 20  :  21 24
6 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 16 8 808  :  847 19  :  20 23
7 TS Esslingen 16 8 788  :  801 17  :  19 22
8 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 16 5 743  :  866 10  :  26 11
9 TSV Wäldenbronn 16 0 688  :  891 4  :  32 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VG Stetten Entenhausen 16 14 10 4 1 1 882:733 29:8 39
2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 16 10 9 1 4 2 877:763 24:13 33
3 Universität Hohenheim 2 16 11 7 4 3 2 916:818 25:14 32
4 TB Beinstein Betablocker 16 9 7 2 3 4 862:780 21:16 28
5 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 16 7 4 3 6 3 856:921 20:21 24
6 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 16 8 4 4 3 5 808:847 19:20 23
7 TS Esslingen 16 8 5 3 1 7 788:801 17:19 22
8 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 16 5 1 4 0 11 743:866 10:26 11
9 TSV Wäldenbronn 16 0 0 0 4 12 688:891 4:32 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.10.2016 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
22.10.2016 09:30 TS Esslingen BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
22.10.2016 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Wäldenbronn 2:1 (18:25 26:24 26:24)
22.10.2016 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
22.10.2016 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG VG Stetten Entenhausen 1:2 (25:23 10:25 20:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
22.10.2016 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 1:2 (25:22 23:25 23:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:18)
22.10.2016 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (9:25 21:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TS Esslingen VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker VG Stetten Entenhausen 1:2 (21:25 25:15 23:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
22.10.2016 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Universität Hohenheim 2 1:2 (22:25 25:21 26:28)
22.10.2016 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (16:25 8:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
03.12.2016 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
03.12.2016 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TS Esslingen 1:2 (18:25 29:27 14:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
03.12.2016 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
03.12.2016 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 1:2 (25:18 20:25 12:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
03.12.2016 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (25:14 20:25 27:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:19)
03.12.2016 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (20:25 25:22 14:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (30:28 20:25 21:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 TS Esslingen SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
03.12.2016 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 1:2 (25:15 26:28 22:25)
03.12.2016 09:30 TS Esslingen TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (33:31 25:19)
04.02.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:22 21:25 14:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
04.02.2017 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (15:25 26:28)
04.02.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
04.02.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 2:1 (11:25 25:13 25:18)
04.02.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
04.02.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 1:2 (25:18 17:25 23:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (25:20 19:25 25:17)
04.02.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TS Esslingen 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:21 23:25 14:25)
04.02.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:1 (17:25 25:12 25:23)
04.02.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
04.02.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TSV Wäldenbronn 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:11)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt VG Stetten Entenhausen 1:2 (25:22 25:27 17:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
11.03.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:17 13:25 21:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:18)
11.03.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:17)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
11.03.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 1:2 (25:9 23:25 17:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen BSG Bosch Volleyball Chill Out Höhe 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
11.03.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 VG Stetten Entenhausen 0:2 (19:25 27:29)
11.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
11.03.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA TSV Wäldenbronn 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
11.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wäldenbronn TS Esslingen 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
11.03.2017 09:30 SKV Unterensingen DASAMMAWIDA TS Esslingen 0:2 (18:25 22:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Stefan Beichter
Strasse
Sulzgrieser Str. 55
Ort
73733 Esslingen
Handy
01784097481

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj