Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Schorndorf 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SG Schorndorf 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Unterboihingen 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:17)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:10 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSG Hofherrnweiler 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (15:25 25:17 24:26)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (25:27 25:11 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (25:9 14:25 17:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Ötlingen 1:2 (23:25 25:18 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ötlingen 2:1 (25:11 24:26 26:24)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:1 (25:20 23:25 27:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (25:19 12:25 14:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (21:25 25:16 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 16 12 867  :  734 26  :  11 35
2 TSG Hofherrnweiler 16 9 884  :  781 23  :  15 31
3 SG Schorndorf 16 9 804  :  809 20  :  16 27
4 TSV Ötlingen 16 9 849  :  836 21  :  17 27
5 Heidenheimer SB 1 16 11 948  :  954 24  :  19 26
6 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 16 8 843  :  852 19  :  19 24
7 SVL Kirchheim 16 8 904  :  927 20  :  22 22
8 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 16 4 859  :  934 14  :  26 16
9 TV Unterboihingen 16 2 761  :  892 8  :  30 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 16 12 9 3 2 2 867:734 26:11 35
2 TSG Hofherrnweiler 16 9 8 1 5 2 884:781 23:15 31
3 SG Schorndorf 16 9 7 2 2 5 804:809 20:16 27
4 TSV Ötlingen 16 9 6 3 3 4 849:836 21:17 27
5 Heidenheimer SB 1 16 11 2 9 2 3 948:954 24:19 26
6 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 16 8 5 3 3 5 843:852 19:19 24
7 SVL Kirchheim 16 8 2 6 4 4 904:927 20:22 22
8 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 16 4 2 2 6 6 859:934 14:26 16
9 TV Unterboihingen 16 2 0 2 4 10 761:892 8:30 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
13.11.2016 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Unterboihingen Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 1:2 (22:25 25:17 20:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 SG Schorndorf Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:0 (26:24 31:29)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Unterboihingen SG Schorndorf 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (25:22 20:25 15:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (25:19 17:25 28:26)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:0 (26:24 25:12)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:1 (25:23 8:25 25:18)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
13.11.2016 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
13.11.2016 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 SG Schorndorf 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 SVL Kirchheim Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (25:16 23:25 10:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 TSG Hofherrnweiler 1:2 (25:14 17:25 19:25)
13.11.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSG Hofherrnweiler 2:1 (27:25 19:25 25:21)
13.11.2016 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:21)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Ötlingen 1:2 (19:25 25:22 25:27)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Unterboihingen SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (25:16 25:27 23:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSG Hofherrnweiler 2:1 (19:25 25:18 25:19)
04.12.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:21)
04.12.2016 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (25:22 19:25 15:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSG Hofherrnweiler 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSG Hofherrnweiler 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:23 26:24)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Unterboihingen Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (24:26 25:15 23:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Ötlingen Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (25:12 18:25 22:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
04.12.2016 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
04.12.2016 09:30 SVL Kirchheim Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 1:2 (25:18 23:25 13:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Ötlingen 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:23)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SVL Kirchheim 2:1 (21:25 25:20 25:18)
05.02.2017 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
05.02.2017 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TSG Hofherrnweiler 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSG Hofherrnweiler 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Heidenheimer SB 1 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (8:25 18:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 1:2 (25:16 23:25 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG Schorndorf Heidenheimer SB 1 2:1 (26:24 18:25 25:20)
05.02.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 SVL Kirchheim 2:1 (13:25 27:25 25:21)
05.02.2017 09:30 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (25:16 17:25 17:25)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler TSV Ötlingen 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
05.02.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Schorndorf 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SG Schorndorf 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Unterboihingen 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:17)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler TV Unterboihingen 2:0 (25:10 25:23)
12.03.2017 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSG Hofherrnweiler 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (15:25 25:17 24:26)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (25:27 25:11 20:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TSG Hofherrnweiler SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (25:9 14:25 17:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Ötlingen 1:2 (23:25 25:18 19:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ötlingen 2:1 (25:11 24:26 26:24)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 2:1 (25:20 23:25 27:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Mixed 2/4 SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (25:19 12:25 14:25)
12.03.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (21:25 25:16 23:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jannik Biesinger
Strasse
Zogelmannstraße 15
Ort
78462 Konstanz
Handy
004915223123458

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj