Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 1:2 (24:26 27:25 14:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
02.04.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 1:2 (25:18 9:25 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (24:26 24:26)
02.04.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 1:2 (25:23 22:25 16:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 1:2 (25:21 11:25 13:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
 
1:2 (25:20 22:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Berkheim 1 2:1 (19:25 25:14 25:23)
02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
 
2:1 (16:25 26:24 25:19)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1 (25:14 23:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (25:21 17:25 16:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TG Nürtingen 2:1 (22:25 26:24 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 16 15 886  :  715 30  :  6 41
2 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 12 920  :  822 25  :  14 31
3 TSV Berkheim 1 16 9 870  :  814 23  :  15 31
4 TG Nürtingen 16 7 841  :  867 18  :  20 23
5 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 16 7 843  :  892 18  :  21 22
6 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 16 8 897  :  893 18  :  22 20
7 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 16 6 837  :  891 16  :  23 19
8 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 16 6 860  :  933 16  :  24 18
9 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 16 2 816  :  943 10  :  29 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 16 15 11 4 0 1 886:715 30:6 41
2 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 12 6 6 1 3 920:822 25:14 31
3 TSV Berkheim 1 16 9 8 1 5 2 870:814 23:15 31
4 TG Nürtingen 16 7 5 2 4 5 841:867 18:20 23
5 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 16 7 4 3 4 5 843:892 18:21 22
6 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 16 8 2 6 2 6 897:893 18:22 20
7 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 16 6 3 3 4 6 837:891 16:23 19
8 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 16 6 2 4 4 6 860:933 16:24 18
9 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 16 2 1 1 6 8 816:943 10:29 11

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2016 09:45 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TG Nürtingen 1:2 (13:25 25:22 22:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 TG Nürtingen TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (25:18 10:25 9:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
02.10.2016 09:45 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:1 (19:25 25:23 25:22)
02.10.2016 09:45 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 1:2 (25:18 19:25 19:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 TSV Berkheim 1 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:0 (25:18 25:9)
02.10.2016 09:45 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:0 (25:22 28:26)
02.10.2016 09:45 TG Nürtingen SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
02.10.2016 09:45 TG Nürtingen TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:11)
02.10.2016 09:45 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
02.10.2016 09:45 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:1 (25:21 14:25 26:24)
02.10.2016 09:45 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:1 (24:26 25:20 25:13)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0 (26:24 25:23)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TG Nürtingen 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
06.11.2016 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:17)
06.11.2016 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
06.11.2016 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (18:25 25:27)
06.11.2016 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TSV Berkheim 1 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:18)
06.11.2016 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (27:25 25:13)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:1 (25:13 28:30 25:16)
06.11.2016 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
06.11.2016 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
06.11.2016 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
06.11.2016 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
06.11.2016 09:00 TG Nürtingen SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
06.11.2016 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
06.11.2016 09:00 TG Nürtingen MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (25:23 19:25 25:27)
05.02.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1 (25:19 20:25 25:20)
05.02.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
05.02.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 TG Nürtingen 0:2 (28:30 18:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
05.02.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:1 (25:27 25:18 25:22)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:19 25:11)
05.02.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 1:2 (22:25 25:21 23:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 1:2 (12:25 25:12 18:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TSV Berkheim 1 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:23)
05.02.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (31:29 25:20)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 1:2 (11:25 25:23 20:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
05.02.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TG Nürtingen 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
05.02.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:21)
05.02.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (17:25 25:22 18:25)
05.02.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:1 (18:25 25:22 26:24)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 1:2 (24:26 27:25 14:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
02.04.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 1:2 (25:18 9:25 19:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (24:26 24:26)
02.04.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 1:2 (25:23 22:25 16:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 1:2 (25:21 11:25 13:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
 
1:2 (25:20 22:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Berkheim 1 2:1 (19:25 25:14 25:23)
02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
 
2:1 (16:25 26:24 25:19)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
02.04.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1 (25:14 23:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (25:21 17:25 16:25)
02.04.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TG Nürtingen 2:1 (22:25 26:24 25:16)

Staffelleiter

Name
Caroline Göhring
Strasse
Chrisophstr. 16
Ort
70839 Gerlingen
Tel. privat
0711-91288040

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj