Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (25:13 21:25 28:26)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Zweiflingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:6)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (25:23 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ilshofen 10 8 578  :  449 18  :  6 24
2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 10 6 552  :  542 15  :  10 19
3 TSV Erlenbach 10 6 483  :  471 12  :  10 16
4 TSV Untersteinbach 2 10 5 507  :  521 12  :  11 16
5 TSV Zweiflingen 10 3 449  :  477 7  :  15 9
6 VfL Eberstadt 10 2 415  :  524 5  :  17 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ilshofen 10 8 6 2 2 0 578:449 18:6 24
2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 10 6 4 2 3 1 552:542 15:10 19
3 TSV Erlenbach 10 6 4 2 0 4 483:471 12:10 16
4 TSV Untersteinbach 2 10 5 4 1 2 3 507:521 12:11 16
5 TSV Zweiflingen 10 3 2 1 1 6 449:477 7:15 9
6 VfL Eberstadt 10 2 1 1 1 7 415:524 5:17 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2016 20:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
09.10.2016 14:00 VfL Eberstadt SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:0 (25:13 25:12)
09.10.2016 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Erlenbach 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
22.10.2016 13:30 TSV Ilshofen VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
22.10.2016 13:30 TSV Untersteinbach 2 VfL Eberstadt 2:1 (25:18 16:25 25:22)
22.10.2016 13:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Untersteinbach 2 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
12.11.2016 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0:2 (21:25 26:28)
13.11.2016 10:00 TSV Erlenbach VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:22 25:9)
13.11.2016 10:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
13.11.2016 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
03.12.2016 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (18:25 25:21 25:21)
03.12.2016 14:00 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
03.12.2016 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Zweiflingen 2:1 (14:25 25:18 25:23)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:0 (28:26 25:18)
14.01.2017 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 VfL Eberstadt 1:2 (21:25 25:18 19:25)
15.01.2017 10:30 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Erlenbach 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
15.01.2017 10:30 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untersteinbach 2 2:1 (25:18 21:25 27:25)
15.01.2017 10:30 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Untersteinbach 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
12.02.2017 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
12.02.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (26:24 21:25 14:25)
12.02.2017 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Untersteinbach 2 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
11.03.2017 13:30 TSV Zweiflingen VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
11.03.2017 13:30 TSV Ilshofen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:1 (25:18 23:25 25:20)
11.03.2017 13:30 TSV Erlenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
11.03.2017 13:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Erlenbach 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (25:13 21:25 28:26)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Zweiflingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:6)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (25:23 25:14)

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Altemark
Strasse
Gartenstraße, 113/3
Ort
74076 Heilbronn

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner