Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Gronau 1911 1:2 (17:25 26:24 19:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Gronau 1911 1:2 (17:25 25:23 19:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 1:2 (12:25 25:16 17:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSG Steinheim 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSG Steinheim 1:2 (16:25 25:20 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 14 12 769  :  524 25  :  7 34
2 TSV Gronau 1911 14 7 864  :  834 19  :  19 21
3 TSG Steinheim 14 8 790  :  785 18  :  18 20
4 TSV Schwaikheim 14 6 661  :  634 15  :  17 20
5 TSV Talheim 2 14 5 705  :  723 16  :  19 20
6 SGV Hochdorf 14 7 617  :  760 16  :  18 19
7 SV Leingarten 1 14 6 638  :  719 14  :  18 18
8 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 14 5 675  :  740 14  :  21 16
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 14 12 9 3 1 1 769:524 25:7 34
2 TSV Gronau 1911 14 7 2 5 5 2 864:834 19:19 21
3 TSG Steinheim 14 8 2 6 2 4 790:785 18:18 20
4 TSV Schwaikheim 14 6 5 1 3 5 661:634 15:17 20
5 TSV Talheim 2 14 5 4 1 6 3 705:723 16:19 20
6 SGV Hochdorf 14 7 3 4 2 5 617:760 16:18 19
7 SV Leingarten 1 14 6 4 2 2 6 638:719 14:18 18
8 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 14 5 2 3 4 5 675:740 14:21 16

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 13:30 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller TSG Steinheim 2:1 (25:27 25:14 25:16)
01.10.2016 13:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Gronau 1911 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:23)
01.10.2016 13:30 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller TSV Gronau 1911 2:1 (24:26 25:15 25:13)
02.10.2016 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 SGV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:7 25:19)
02.10.2016 14:00 SGV Hochdorf TSV Schwaikheim 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:9)
02.10.2016 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
15.10.2016 11:00 SV Leingarten 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:1 (19:25 25:21 25:15)
22.10.2016 09:00 TSV Schwaikheim BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
22.10.2016 09:00 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:15 25:9)
22.10.2016 09:00 TSV Schwaikheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:1 (17:25 25:10 25:17)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSV Gronau 1911 TSV Talheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:18)
23.10.2016 14:00 SGV Hochdorf SV Leingarten 1 1:2 (25:17 19:25 23:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 TSG Steinheim 0:2 (25:27 10:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 SGV Hochdorf TSG Steinheim 2:1 (25:27 25:21 26:24)
13.11.2016 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 SGV Hochdorf 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
13.11.2016 13:00 TSV Gronau 1911 SGV Hochdorf 2:1 (25:23 15:25 25:11)
13.11.2016 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Gronau 1911 2:1 (18:25 26:24 25:19)
13.11.2016 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
13.11.2016 13:45 TSV Talheim 2 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
13.11.2016 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
30.11.2016 19:30 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller SGV Hochdorf 1:2 (26:28 25:13 16:25)
04.12.2016 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Talheim 2 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:14)
04.12.2016 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Talheim 2 2:1 (13:25 25:18 25:23)
04.12.2016 14:00 TSG Steinheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:1 (12:25 25:22 25:11)
12.12.2016 21:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
17.12.2016 09:30 TSV Gronau 1911 TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (24:26 20:25)
17.12.2016 13:05 TSV Gronau 1911 SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
17.12.2016 13:05 TSV Schwaikheim SV Leingarten 1 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSV Gronau 1911 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSG Steinheim BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 0:2 (18:25 8:25)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSV Gronau 1911 TSG Steinheim 1:2 (14:25 25:23 19:25)
15.01.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
21.01.2017 09:00 TSV Schwaikheim SGV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
21.01.2017 09:00 SGV Hochdorf TSV Talheim 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
21.01.2017 09:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
05.02.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
05.02.2017 13:00 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
05.02.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 0:2 (8:25 7:25)
11.02.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Gronau 1911 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
19.02.2017 14:00 TSG Steinheim SV Leingarten 1 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
19.02.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 SGV Hochdorf 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
19.02.2017 14:00 TSG Steinheim SGV Hochdorf 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
11.03.2017 13:30 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller TSV Talheim 2 2:1 (17:25 25:22 25:20)
11.03.2017 13:30 TSV Talheim 2 SV Leingarten 1 2:1 (19:25 27:25 25:22)
11.03.2017 13:30 BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
12.03.2017 14:00 SGV Hochdorf MTV Ludwigsburg 1 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSV Gronau 1911 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:1 (24:26 25:22 25:10)
12.03.2017 14:00 SGV Hochdorf TSV Gronau 1911 2:1 (25:23 22:25 26:24)
20.03.2017 20:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Schwaikheim 2:1 (25:13 15:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Gronau 1911 1:2 (17:25 26:24 19:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Gronau 1911 1:2 (17:25 25:23 19:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 1:2 (12:25 25:16 17:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSG Steinheim 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSG Steinheim 1:2 (16:25 25:20 14:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SGV Hochdorf BSW Betriebssport LEOBaller 0:2 (0:25 0:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner