Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller SpVgg Besigheim 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
01.04.2017 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (10:25 19:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
01.04.2017 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (29:27 25:16)
01.04.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:9 25:20)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Enzweihingen 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Kleiningersheim 1 2:0 (25:16 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 16 14 833  :  653 29  :  5 42
2 SpVgg Besigheim 16 13 803  :  549 26  :  7 38
3 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 16 13 857  :  660 26  :  10 35
4 SV Diefenbach 2 16 9 877  :  814 20  :  17 26
5 EK Kornwestheim 16 8 804  :  685 19  :  17 26
6 SV Riet Beta Blocker 16 6 698  :  694 14  :  21 19
7 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 16 5 823  :  886 15  :  25 17
8 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 16 4 430  :  836 10  :  26 12
9 TSV Enzweihingen 1 16 0 473  :  821 1  :  32 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 16 14 13 1 1 1 833:653 29:5 42
2 SpVgg Besigheim 16 13 12 1 0 3 803:549 26:7 38
3 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 16 13 9 4 0 3 857:660 26:10 35
4 SV Diefenbach 2 16 9 6 3 2 5 877:814 20:17 26
5 EK Kornwestheim 16 8 7 1 3 5 804:685 19:17 26
6 SV Riet Beta Blocker 16 6 5 1 2 8 698:694 14:21 19
7 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 16 5 2 3 5 6 823:886 15:25 17
8 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 16 4 2 2 2 10 430:836 10:26 12
9 TSV Enzweihingen 1 16 0 0 0 1 15 473:821 1:32 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2016 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
08.10.2016 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 SpVgg Besigheim 1:2 (8:25 25:20 20:25)
08.10.2016 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 SpVgg Besigheim 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
08.10.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
08.10.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:4 25:19)
08.10.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2:0 (28:26 25:20)
08.10.2016 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Riet Beta Blocker
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.10.2016 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (13:25 13:25)
08.10.2016 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA EK Kornwestheim
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SpVgg Besigheim 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
23.10.2016 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 SV Riet Beta Blocker 1:2 (25:16 19:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 14:30 TSV Enzweihingen 1 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
23.10.2016 14:30 SV Diefenbach 2 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 2:0 (25:17 32:30)
23.10.2016 14:30 TSV Enzweihingen 1 SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (7:25 25:21 12:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller EK Kornwestheim 2:1 (25:23 14:25 25:14)
12.11.2016 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Diefenbach 2 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller SV Diefenbach 2 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:23)
12.11.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TSV Kleiningersheim 1 2:0 (26:24 25:9)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TSV Kleiningersheim 1 1:2 (25:15 13:25 13:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
13.11.2016 15:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:16 25:8)
13.11.2016 15:00 TSV Enzweihingen 1 SpVgg Besigheim 0:2 (17:25 9:25)
13.11.2016 15:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker SpVgg Besigheim 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
03.12.2016 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2016 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 EK Kornwestheim 2:1 (25:15 18:25 25:21)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Enzweihingen 1 EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
04.12.2016 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
04.12.2016 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SV Riet Beta Blocker 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
04.12.2016 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 SV Riet Beta Blocker 2:0 (25:12 25:21)
14.01.2017 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:22 30:28)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (24:26 25:20 21:25)
14.01.2017 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Kleiningersheim 1 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
15.01.2017 10:30 TSV Enzweihingen 1 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
15.01.2017 10:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
15.01.2017 10:30 TSV Enzweihingen 1 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (4:25 11:25)
15.01.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.01.2017 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.01.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Riet Beta Blocker 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
28.01.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SpVgg Besigheim 2:0 (28:26 25:23)
28.01.2017 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
28.01.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer EK Kornwestheim 2:1 (25:14 22:25 27:25)
28.01.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller SV Riet Beta Blocker 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:12)
28.01.2017 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker TSV Kleiningersheim 1 1:2 (22:25 25:10 19:25)
28.01.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSV Kleiningersheim 1 2:1 (25:14 18:25 25:19)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
13.02.2017 20:30 SpVgg Besigheim SV Riet Beta Blocker 2:0 (25:12 25:9)
17.02.2017 20:30 TSV Enzweihingen 1 SV Riet Beta Blocker 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
20.02.2017 20:30 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:8 25:11)
12.03.2017 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
12.03.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 EK Kornwestheim 1:2 (25:22 17:25 20:25)
25.03.2017 13:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (25:27 24:26)
25.03.2017 13:30 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:1 (15:25 25:17 25:16)
25.03.2017 13:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 1:2 (25:15 17:25 16:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SpVgg Besigheim
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller SpVgg Besigheim 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 0:2 (10:25 19:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
01.04.2017 14:00 SV Riet Beta Blocker SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (29:27 25:16)
01.04.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Enzweihingen 1 2:0 (25:9 25:20)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Enzweihingen 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 1 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Kleiningersheim 1 2:0 (25:16 25:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Markus Klingler
Strasse
Uhlandstr. 23/1
Ort
74343 Sachsenheim
Tel. privat
07147-276801

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner