Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:16)
01.04.2017 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSG Bretzfeld 2 1:2 (25:22 17:25 17:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
02.04.2017 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
02.04.2017 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
02.04.2017 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:17 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 16 16 866  :  623 32  :  3 45
2 SG Lauffen-Hausen 16 13 798  :  585 26  :  7 38
3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 16 12 847  :  758 26  :  11 35
4 VfB Neuhütten 16 9 825  :  796 21  :  16 28
5 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 16 6 851  :  912 16  :  24 18
6 TSG Bretzfeld 2 16 6 799  :  857 15  :  23 18
7 TSV Untereisesheim 1 16 5 716  :  817 12  :  23 16
8 TSV Neudenau 16 4 754  :  864 11  :  26 13
9 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 16 1 637  :  881 5  :  31 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 16 16 13 3 0 0 866:623 32:3 45
2 SG Lauffen-Hausen 16 13 12 1 0 3 798:585 26:7 38
3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 16 12 9 3 2 2 847:758 26:11 35
4 VfB Neuhütten 16 9 7 2 3 4 825:796 21:16 28
5 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 16 6 2 4 4 6 851:912 16:24 18
6 TSG Bretzfeld 2 16 6 3 3 3 7 799:857 15:23 18
7 TSV Untereisesheim 1 16 5 4 1 2 9 716:817 12:23 16
8 TSV Neudenau 16 4 2 2 3 9 754:864 11:26 13
9 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 16 1 0 1 3 12 637:881 5:31 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2016 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:1 (20:25 25:13 25:11)
09.10.2016 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:1 (24:26 25:19 25:12)
09.10.2016 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:1 (25:14 23:25 25:16)
09.10.2016 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
15.10.2016 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
15.10.2016 14:00 TSV Neudenau SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
15.10.2016 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Neudenau 2:1 (25:20 19:25 25:23)
22.10.2016 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:19 26:24)
22.10.2016 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (25:27 23:25)
22.10.2016 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof VfB Neuhütten 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:19)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Neudenau 0:2 (16:25 27:29)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 TSV Neudenau 1:2 (16:25 25:21 15:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:21 25:10)
26.10.2016 20:00 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:1 (20:25 25:20 25:20)
30.10.2016 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
30.10.2016 10:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
30.10.2016 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:16 25:10)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Neudenau VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
13.11.2016 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
13.11.2016 14:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:1 (25:10 22:25 25:7)
13.11.2016 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
15.11.2016 20:15 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
20.11.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
20.11.2016 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
20.11.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (25:27 20:25)
04.12.2016 14:30 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
04.12.2016 14:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
04.12.2016 14:30 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 TSV Neudenau SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Neudenau 1:2 (21:25 25:23 22:25)
04.12.2016 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:1 (21:25 28:26 25:20)
04.12.2016 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
04.12.2016 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:21 25:12)
14.01.2017 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:7 25:11)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSV Neudenau SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 1:2 (20:25 25:16 11:25)
14.01.2017 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
14.01.2017 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
14.01.2017 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (8:25 24:26)
14.01.2017 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
22.01.2017 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim 1 VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (23:25 9:25)
22.01.2017 10:15 TSG Bretzfeld 2 VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
22.01.2017 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSG Bretzfeld 2 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2 (25:22 17:25 22:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:1 (10:25 25:20 25:15)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSG Bretzfeld 2 1:2 (17:25 25:18 16:25)
05.02.2017 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
05.02.2017 10:30 VfB Neuhütten SG Schleierhof-Muthof 1:2 (25:18 24:26 11:25)
05.02.2017 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
11.03.2017 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Neudenau 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
11.03.2017 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
11.03.2017 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
11.03.2017 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
11.03.2017 10:15 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 2:1 (25:14 23:25 25:16)
11.03.2017 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:0 (30:28 25:23)
12.03.2017 14:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
26.03.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 1:2 (18:25 26:24 16:25)
26.03.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein VfB Neuhütten 2:1 (16:25 25:14 25:23)
26.03.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3 VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:16)
01.04.2017 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSG Bretzfeld 2 1:2 (25:22 17:25 17:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
02.04.2017 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
02.04.2017 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
02.04.2017 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:17 25:12)

Staffelleiter

Name
Martina Kugel
Strasse
Albrecht-von-Berneggerstr. 42
Ort
74613 Öhringen
Tel. privat
07941-607657
Handy
015157458050

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner