Mixed 2/4 C3 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks VfL Brackenheim 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
01.04.2017 14:45 VfL Brackenheim Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:1 (25:17 20:25 25:19)
01.04.2017 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
01.04.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TG Offenau 2 2:1 (25:19 14:25 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 14 13 776  :  664 26  :  6 35
2 TG Offenau 2 14 10 766  :  668 22  :  11 29
3 TSV Untergruppenbach 14 7 813  :  730 18  :  17 22
4 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 14 7 708  :  699 16  :  16 21
5 TG Böckingen kaputt 14 8 716  :  790 17  :  17 20
6 TSG Bretzfeld 1 14 4 767  :  800 14  :  21 17
7 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 14 4 642  :  751 10  :  22 12
8 VfL Brackenheim 14 3 709  :  795 11  :  24 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 14 13 9 4 0 1 776:664 26:6 35
2 TG Offenau 2 14 10 7 3 2 2 766:668 22:11 29
3 TSV Untergruppenbach 14 7 4 3 4 3 813:730 18:17 22
4 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 14 7 5 2 2 5 708:699 16:16 21
5 TG Böckingen kaputt 14 8 3 5 1 5 716:790 17:17 20
6 TSG Bretzfeld 1 14 4 3 1 6 4 767:800 14:21 17
7 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 14 4 2 2 2 8 642:751 10:22 12
8 VfL Brackenheim 14 3 1 2 5 6 709:795 11:24 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 TG Böckingen kaputt VfL Brackenheim 2:1 (25:19 26:28 25:20)
08.10.2016 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (25:23 15:25 11:25)
08.10.2016 14:45 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 2 1:2 (25:18 22:25 23:25)
08.10.2016 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Offenau 2 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 1:2 (25:19 11:25 22:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 1:2 (21:25 25:20 23:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 1:2 (18:25 25:19 17:25)
22.10.2016 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
22.10.2016 13:30 TSG Bretzfeld 1 VfL Brackenheim 1:2 (21:25 25:20 18:25)
22.10.2016 13:30 TG Offenau 2 VfL Brackenheim 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
22.10.2016 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Böckingen kaputt 1:2 (23:25 25:23 23:25)
22.10.2016 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0:2 (24:26 15:25)
22.10.2016 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
05.11.2016 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
12.11.2016 14:00 VfL Brackenheim TSV Untergruppenbach 0:2 (14:25 12:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 VfL Brackenheim TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:1 (25:23 20:25 25:21)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:23)
12.11.2016 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
18.11.2016 20:15 TG Offenau 2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
04.12.2016 10:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
04.12.2016 10:00 VfL Brackenheim TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 1:2 (25:23 17:25 21:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 VfL Brackenheim 2:0 (25:9 25:22)
07.12.2016 20:30 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (33:31 11:25 20:25)
11.12.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Böckingen kaputt 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
11.12.2016 14:00 TG Offenau 2 TG Böckingen kaputt 2:1 (17:25 25:14 25:16)
11.12.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
14.01.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
14.01.2017 13:30 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
14.01.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:1 (25:18 22:25 25:10)
28.01.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:0 (27:25 25:22)
28.01.2017 14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
28.01.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
05.02.2017 10:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TG Böckingen kaputt 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
05.02.2017 10:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TSV Untergruppenbach 2:1 (25:23 15:25 25:18)
05.02.2017 10:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.02.2017 10:00 VfL Brackenheim TG Offenau 2 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
12.02.2017 10:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TG Offenau 2 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
12.02.2017 10:00 VfL Brackenheim TSG Bretzfeld 1 1:2 (13:25 28:26 23:25)
21.02.2017 20:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
09.03.2017 20:15 VfL Brackenheim TG Böckingen kaputt 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
09.03.2017 20:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TG Offenau 2 2:1 (25:22 15:25 25:23)
11.03.2017 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach VfL Brackenheim 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:11)
11.03.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 VfL Brackenheim 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:20)
11.03.2017 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 1:2 (24:26 25:20 23:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Böckingen kaputt 0:2 (17:25 26:28)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TG Böckingen kaputt 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
21.03.2017 20:30 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Bretzfeld 1 0:2 (19:25 10:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks VfL Brackenheim 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
01.04.2017 14:45 VfL Brackenheim Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:1 (25:17 20:25 25:19)
01.04.2017 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
01.04.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
01.04.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen kaputt TG Offenau 2 2:1 (25:19 14:25 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner