Mixed 2/4 C1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
01.04.2017 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
01.04.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Iptingen Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
02.04.2017 10:30 Ebiweihingen SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 2:1 (29:27 13:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Iptingen SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 1:2 (29:27 19:25 14:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Ditzingen 16 15 978  :  775 31  :  10 38
2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 16 10 905  :  841 24  :  15 31
3 TV Markgröningen 2 16 10 888  :  810 23  :  16 29
4 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 16 10 937  :  865 24  :  17 29
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 16 9 829  :  772 22  :  16 29
6 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 16 8 879  :  881 21  :  20 25
7 SV Iptingen 16 5 788  :  875 15  :  23 19
8 Ebiweihingen 16 3 697  :  891 9  :  28 10
9 TSV Ötisheim 16 2 686  :  877 6  :  30 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Ditzingen 16 15 7 8 1 0 978:775 31:10 38
2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 16 10 7 3 4 2 905:841 24:15 31
3 TV Markgröningen 2 16 10 6 4 3 3 888:810 23:16 29
4 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 16 10 5 5 4 2 937:865 24:17 29
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 16 9 7 2 4 3 829:772 22:16 29
6 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 16 8 4 4 5 3 879:881 21:20 25
7 SV Iptingen 16 5 4 1 5 6 788:875 15:23 19
8 Ebiweihingen 16 3 1 2 3 10 697:891 9:28 10
9 TSV Ötisheim 16 2 0 2 2 12 686:877 6:30 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2016 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen 2:1 (19:25 25:13 25:20)
02.10.2016 13:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Iptingen 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
02.10.2016 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Iptingen 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
09.10.2016 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 2:1 (25:11 19:25 25:23)
09.10.2016 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 TSV Ötisheim 1:2 (23:25 25:19 20:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
16.10.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
16.10.2016 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
16.10.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
23.10.2016 10:30 SV Iptingen TSV Ötisheim 1:2 (25:21 16:25 23:25)
23.10.2016 10:30 TSV Ötisheim TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 10:30 SV Iptingen TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:16 17:25 25:23)
23.10.2016 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 TSF Ditzingen 1:2 (12:25 25:23 16:25)
23.10.2016 13:45 Ebiweihingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 13:45 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (25:21 12:25 25:16)
23.10.2016 13:45 Ebiweihingen TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 1:2 (25:18 8:25 20:25)
06.11.2016 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Iptingen 2:0 (25:17 25:12)
06.11.2016 12:00 SV Iptingen TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
06.11.2016 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 1:2 (25:16 22:25 19:25)
13.11.2016 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 2:0 (25:11 25:19)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Ebiweihingen 2:1 (26:28 25:22 25:11)
13.11.2016 14:00 Ebiweihingen TSV Ötisheim 2:1 (27:25 23:25 25:23)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
04.12.2016 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 1:2 (27:25 16:25 24:26)
04.12.2016 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSF Ditzingen 1:2 (18:25 26:24 20:25)
04.12.2016 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSF Ditzingen 1:2 (19:25 25:23 23:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (25:21 15:25 25:17)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Ötisheim TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (25:14 21:25 15:25)
10.12.2016 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 SV Iptingen 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
10.12.2016 14:00 Ebiweihingen SV Iptingen 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
10.12.2016 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:8 25:9)
15.01.2017 13:45 Ebiweihingen TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (26:28 18:25)
15.01.2017 13:45 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 1:2 (25:23 16:25 23:25)
15.01.2017 13:45 Ebiweihingen TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 1:2 (25:17 21:25 17:25)
22.01.2017 10:30 SV Iptingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (25:10 20:25 25:15)
22.01.2017 10:30 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (25:21 25:6)
22.01.2017 10:30 SV Iptingen TSF Ditzingen 1:2 (25:17 25:27 19:25)
22.01.2017 10:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
22.01.2017 10:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:1 (19:25 25:14 25:21)
22.01.2017 10:00 TSV Ötisheim SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 2:0 (25:6 25:10)
05.02.2017 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 2:1 (25:10 18:25 25:16)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSV Ötisheim SV Iptingen 0:2 (24:26 25:27)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SV Iptingen 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
05.02.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
05.02.2017 13:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
05.02.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
11.03.2017 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 0:2 (21:25 27:29)
11.03.2017 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:1 (25:21 19:25 25:17)
11.03.2017 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (17:25 25:18 25:20)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (28:26 21:25 25:21)
12.03.2017 14:00 SV Iptingen TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (8:25 25:23 19:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker SV Iptingen 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:16)
12.03.2017 10:30 TSV Ötisheim TSF Ditzingen 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 10:30 Ebiweihingen TSF Ditzingen 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
12.03.2017 10:30 TSV Ötisheim Ebiweihingen 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
14.03.2017 18:00 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:1 (22:25 25:18 25:20)
01.04.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
01.04.2017 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Ötisheim 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
01.04.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Iptingen Ebiweihingen 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
02.04.2017 10:30 Ebiweihingen SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 2:1 (29:27 13:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Iptingen SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1 1:2 (29:27 19:25 14:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name
Klaus Kühleisen
Strasse
Rotenbergstr. 4
Ort
74626 Bretzfeld
Tel. privat
07946-6184
Handy
004915120151314

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner