Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (26:28 25:22 17:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
02.04.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 1 TSV Talheim 1 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 1 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 1 SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 16 15 963  :  770 31  :  9 39
2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 16 12 773  :  711 24  :  9 35
3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 16 12 991  :  922 27  :  16 31
4 TG Offenau 1 16 9 799  :  755 20  :  16 27
5 SSV Auenstein 16 6 825  :  875 17  :  21 22
6 TSV Untersteinbach 1 16 6 924  :  940 17  :  25 18
7 FC Kirchhausen 2 16 5 800  :  888 14  :  24 17
8 TSV Talheim 1 16 4 796  :  887 13  :  25 16
9 FC Kirchhausen 1 16 3 770  :  893 10  :  28 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 16 15 8 7 1 0 963:770 31:9 39
2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 16 12 11 1 0 4 773:711 24:9 35
3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 16 12 4 8 3 1 991:922 27:16 31
4 TG Offenau 1 16 9 7 2 2 5 799:755 20:16 27
5 SSV Auenstein 16 6 5 1 5 5 825:875 17:21 22
6 TSV Untersteinbach 1 16 6 1 5 5 5 924:940 17:25 18
7 FC Kirchhausen 2 16 5 3 2 4 7 800:888 14:24 17
8 TSV Talheim 1 16 4 3 1 5 7 796:887 13:25 16
9 FC Kirchhausen 1 16 3 1 2 4 9 770:893 10:28 11

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TG Offenau 1 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
01.10.2016 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (17:25 25:20 25:23)
01.10.2016 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
09.10.2016 10:30 SSV Auenstein FC Kirchhausen 1 1:2 (25:15 19:25 15:25)
09.10.2016 10:30 FC Kirchhausen 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
09.10.2016 10:30 SSV Auenstein TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
15.10.2016 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 1:2 (25:23 9:25 20:25)
15.10.2016 13:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 1:2 (15:25 26:24 9:25)
15.10.2016 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 1:2 (25:22 14:25 24:26)
23.10.2016 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 1:2 (25:17 15:25 18:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 TG Offenau 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 1:2 (20:25 25:14 22:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 1 TG Offenau 1 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
23.10.2016 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
23.10.2016 11:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
23.10.2016 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Talheim 1 2:1 (25:15 24:26 25:19)
05.11.2016 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
05.11.2016 16:00 SSV Auenstein FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
05.11.2016 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 SSV Auenstein 1:2 (25:17 21:25 21:25)
12.11.2016 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 1:2 (28:26 14:25 23:25)
12.11.2016 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 FC Kirchhausen 1 2:1 (25:19 17:25 25:20)
12.11.2016 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:22)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SSV Auenstein 2:1 (25:15 16:25 25:21)
12.11.2016 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 SSV Auenstein 2:1 (25:20 20:25 25:23)
19.11.2016 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 1:2 (17:25 25:14 13:25)
19.11.2016 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:0 (30:28 25:18)
19.11.2016 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
03.12.2016 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (27:25 25:13)
03.12.2016 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:1 (25:22 25:27 25:14)
03.12.2016 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
03.12.2016 15:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
03.12.2016 15:30 TSV Talheim 1 TG Offenau 1 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
03.12.2016 15:30 SSV Auenstein TG Offenau 1 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
04.12.2016 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
04.12.2016 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (25:17 21:25 25:22)
04.12.2016 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
14.01.2017 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
14.01.2017 14:30 FC Kirchhausen 1 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (23:25 26:28)
14.01.2017 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du FC Kirchhausen 1 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
15.01.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:1 (26:28 25:15 25:18)
15.01.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
15.01.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 1:2 (25:20 23:25 18:25)
29.01.2017 15:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:15)
29.01.2017 15:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Talheim 1 1:2 (25:19 17:25 22:25)
29.01.2017 15:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
04.02.2017 14:30 TSV Talheim 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
04.02.2017 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
04.02.2017 14:30 TSV Talheim 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
05.02.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
05.02.2017 13:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 1:2 (25:22 16:25 17:25)
05.02.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 1:2 (25:19 13:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
05.02.2017 10:30 TG Offenau 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:13)
12.03.2017 09:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
12.03.2017 09:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
12.03.2017 09:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 0:2 (16:25 8:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 1 TSV Talheim 1 0:2 (12:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Talheim 1 2:1 (25:19 19:25 25:21)
12.03.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 10:30 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 1:2 (17:25 27:25 19:25)
12.03.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Untersteinbach 1 1:2 (26:28 25:17 14:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (26:28 25:22 17:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
02.04.2017 14:00 FC Kirchhausen 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 1 TSV Talheim 1 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 1 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TG Offenau 1 SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 1 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:18)

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernd Flake
Strasse
Weststr. 16
Ort
74193 Schwaigern

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner