Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 13:00 TV Weiler SV Winnenden 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
02.04.2017 13:00 SV Winnenden Neckarsulmer Auslese 1:2 (26:24 17:25 25:27)
02.04.2017 13:00 TV Weiler Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Hausen 3 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TV Hausen 3 VfR Birkmannsweiler 0:2 (25:27 14:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Poppenweiler VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:23 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Winnenden 16 14 923  :  794 30  :  9 39
2 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 16 11 944  :  823 26  :  14 33
3 Neckarsulmer Auslese 16 10 900  :  716 24  :  14 32
4 TSF Welzheim 3 16 10 901  :  760 24  :  15 31
5 SG Weissach im Tal 1 16 10 914  :  828 23  :  16 29
6 TV Weiler 16 8 841  :  825 18  :  20 22
7 TV Hausen 3 16 6 653  :  791 13  :  22 17
8 SV Poppenweiler 16 2 685  :  889 7  :  29 8
9 VfR Birkmannsweiler 16 1 500  :  835 4  :  30 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Winnenden 16 14 9 5 2 0 923:794 30:9 39
2 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 16 11 7 4 4 1 944:823 26:14 33
3 Neckarsulmer Auslese 16 10 8 2 4 2 900:716 24:14 32
4 TSF Welzheim 3 16 10 7 3 4 2 901:760 24:15 31
5 SG Weissach im Tal 1 16 10 6 4 3 3 914:828 23:16 29
6 TV Weiler 16 8 4 4 2 6 841:825 18:20 22
7 TV Hausen 3 16 6 4 2 1 9 653:791 13:22 17
8 SV Poppenweiler 16 2 1 1 3 11 685:889 7:29 8
9 VfR Birkmannsweiler 16 1 1 0 2 13 500:835 4:30 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Neckarsulmer Auslese VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
VfR Birkmannsweiler TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
Neckarsulmer Auslese TSF Welzheim 3 2:1 (25:14 24:26 25:19)
02.10.2016 10:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TV Weiler 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
02.10.2016 10:00 TV Weiler SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (26:28 26:24 25:18)
02.10.2016 10:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
23.10.2016 14:30 TV Hausen 3 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
23.10.2016 14:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
23.10.2016 14:30 TV Hausen 3 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
23.10.2016 13:45 VfR Birkmannsweiler SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
23.10.2016 13:45 TV Weiler SG Weissach im Tal 1 1:2 (26:24 20:25 15:25)
23.10.2016 13:45 VfR Birkmannsweiler TV Weiler 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
06.11.2016 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
06.11.2016 14:00 TSF Welzheim 3 SV Winnenden 1:2 (22:25 25:17 14:25)
06.11.2016 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Winnenden 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
13.11.2016 14:45 SV Winnenden VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:23 25:12)
13.11.2016 14:45 FSV Bad Friedrichshall VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.11.2016 14:45 SV Winnenden FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:1 (21:25 25:17 26:24)
13.11.2016 13:00 TV Weiler TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
13.11.2016 13:00 TV Hausen 3 TSF Welzheim 3 2:1 (21:25 25:21 25:23)
13.11.2016 13:00 TV Weiler TSF Welzheim 3 1:2 (19:25 25:21 18:25)
20.11.2016 14:30 SG Weissach im Tal 1 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (27:25 25:12)
20.11.2016 14:30 SV Poppenweiler Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (14:25 10:25)
20.11.2016 14:30 SG Weissach im Tal 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:18)
27.11.2016 14:45 SV Winnenden TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
27.11.2016 14:45 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TV Hausen 3 1:2 (25:21 16:25 18:25)
27.11.2016 14:45 SV Winnenden SG Weissach im Tal 1 1:2 (25:21 13:25 16:25)
03.12.2016 10:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Winnenden 1:2 (25:16 20:25 23:25)
03.12.2016 10:30 SV Winnenden TV Weiler 2:0 (25:16 25:10)
03.12.2016 10:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese TV Weiler 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
03.12.2016 13:45 VfR Birkmannsweiler SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (23:25 25:22 21:25)
03.12.2016 13:45 TV Hausen 3 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
03.12.2016 13:45 VfR Birkmannsweiler TV Hausen 3 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
04.12.2016 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:2 (25:20 23:25 16:25)
04.12.2016 14:30 SG Weissach im Tal 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:2 (26:24 21:25 21:25)
04.12.2016 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
15.01.2017 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Weissach im Tal 1 1:2 (25:22 18:25 7:25)
15.01.2017 14:30 SG Weissach im Tal 1 SV Winnenden 1:2 (25:21 22:25 20:25)
15.01.2017 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SV Winnenden 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
15.01.2017 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:1 (25:23 22:25 25:20)
15.01.2017 14:30 VfR Birkmannsweiler Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
15.01.2017 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.01.2017 14:00 SV Poppenweiler FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:2 (26:24 16:25 13:25)
15.01.2017 14:00 TV Weiler FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:1 (17:25 28:26 25:20)
15.01.2017 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Weiler 1:2 (24:26 25:23 16:25)
29.01.2017 14:30 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TV Weiler 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
29.01.2017 14:30 TV Weiler VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:1 (24:26 25:15 25:13)
29.01.2017 14:30 SG Weissach im Tal 1 VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
04.02.2017 14:45 SV Winnenden TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
04.02.2017 14:45 TSF Welzheim 3 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
04.02.2017 14:45 SV Winnenden SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
05.02.2017 11:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:1 (25:20 19:25 25:14)
05.02.2017 11:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
05.02.2017 11:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
25.02.2017 15:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSF Welzheim 3 1:2 (25:22 17:25 18:25)
25.02.2017 15:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
25.02.2017 15:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
05.03.2017 13:00 TSF Welzheim 3 TV Weiler 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
05.03.2017 13:00 TV Hausen 3 TV Weiler 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
05.03.2017 13:00 TSF Welzheim 3 TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.03.2017 13:45 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:0 (25:16 26:24)
11.03.2017 13:45 SV Poppenweiler SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
11.03.2017 13:45 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
12.03.2017 13:45 VfR Birkmannsweiler SV Winnenden 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 13:45 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Winnenden 1:2 (20:25 25:23 25:27)
12.03.2017 13:45 VfR Birkmannsweiler FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
02.04.2017 13:00 TV Weiler SV Winnenden 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
02.04.2017 13:00 SV Winnenden Neckarsulmer Auslese 1:2 (26:24 17:25 25:27)
02.04.2017 13:00 TV Weiler Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Hausen 3 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TV Hausen 3 VfR Birkmannsweiler 0:2 (25:27 14:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Poppenweiler VfR Birkmannsweiler 2:0 (25:23 25:20)

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Knecht
Strasse
Drosselweg 4
Ort
71726 Benningen
Handy
01746264941

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner