Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.02.2023 10:00 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
18.02.2023 10:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
18.02.2023 10:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
18.02.2023 10:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 VfB Eberdingen SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Schorndorf 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SG Schorndorf 2 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 1:2 (20:25 25:12 18:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SG Schorndorf 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:1 (25:22 12:25 25:17)
18.02.2023 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.02.2023 10:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Diefenbach 16 15 813  :  527 30  :  3 44
2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 16 14 870  :  590 29  :  7 40
3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 16 12 857  :  688 26  :  11 35
4 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 16 10 766  :  626 21  :  14 29
5 SG Weissach im Tal 2 16 7 825  :  776 18  :  21 22
6 SG Schorndorf 2 16 6 714  :  738 13  :  23 16
7 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 16 5 560  :  795 13  :  23 15
8 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 16 2 700  :  858 10  :  28 12
9 VfB Eberdingen 16 0 243  :  750 0  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Diefenbach 16 15 14 1 0 1 813:527 30:3 44
2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 16 14 11 3 1 1 870:590 29:7 40
3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 16 12 9 3 2 2 857:688 26:11 35
4 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 16 10 8 2 1 5 766:626 21:14 29
5 SG Weissach im Tal 2 16 7 4 3 4 5 825:776 18:21 22
6 SG Schorndorf 2 16 6 3 3 1 9 714:738 13:23 16
7 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 16 5 2 3 3 7 560:795 13:23 15
8 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 16 2 2 0 6 8 700:858 10:28 12
9 VfB Eberdingen 16 0 0 0 0 15 243:750 030 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.11.2022 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (11:25 15:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
20.11.2022 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Diefenbach 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
20.11.2022 13:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
20.11.2022 13:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:21)
20.11.2022 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SG Schorndorf 2 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
20.11.2022 13:00 SG Schorndorf 2 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 SV Diefenbach SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
20.11.2022 13:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
20.11.2022 13:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 1:2 (23:25 25:15 22:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 SG Schorndorf 2 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 1:2 (15:25 25:22 25:27)
20.11.2022 13:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 SG Schorndorf 2 2:0 (25:22 25:10)
20.11.2022 13:00 VfB Eberdingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 0:2 (11:25 10:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 VfB Eberdingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 1:2 (17:25 25:19 16:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
03.12.2022 09:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:9 25:15)
03.12.2022 09:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1:2 (20:25 25:23 14:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SG Schorndorf 2 VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2022 09:00 VfB Eberdingen SV Diefenbach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SG Schorndorf 2 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 0:2 (8:25 22:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SV Diefenbach Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2:1 (25:19 19:25 25:15)
03.12.2022 09:00 SV Diefenbach Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
03.12.2022 09:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Weissach im Tal 2 1:2 (17:25 25:19 15:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Schorndorf 2 1:2 (25:17 20:25 11:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Schorndorf 2 1:2 (22:25 25:23 8:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (21:25 26:24 25:15)
03.12.2022 09:00 VfB Eberdingen SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.12.2022 09:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
14.01.2023 09:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 1:2 (16:25 25:21 18:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:14)
14.01.2023 09:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (20:25 25:21 25:23)
14.01.2023 09:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
14.01.2023 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2:0 (25:17 25:9)
14.01.2023 09:30 SV Diefenbach SG Schorndorf 2 2:0 (25:10 25:23)
14.01.2023 09:30 VfB Eberdingen SG Schorndorf 2 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 SV Diefenbach VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
14.01.2023 09:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SV Diefenbach 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
14.01.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:1 (25:16 21:25 25:16)
14.01.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:21)
14.01.2023 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
14.01.2023 09:30 VfB Eberdingen TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (16:25 11:25)
14.01.2023 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 1:2 (18:25 25:21 15:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
18.02.2023 10:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
18.02.2023 10:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
18.02.2023 10:00 VfB Eberdingen Die Ents von der Enz 3-3
 
beide Teams verloren
18.02.2023 10:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 VfB Eberdingen SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Schorndorf 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SG Schorndorf 2 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 1:2 (20:25 25:12 18:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 SG Schorndorf 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.02.2023 10:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:1 (25:22 12:25 25:17)
18.02.2023 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.02.2023 10:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Eberdingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hendrik Soppa
Ort
Handy
01781364474

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj