Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Welzheim Füchse 10 9 525  :  374 18  :  4 25
2 TV Marbach 8 7 456  :  339 15  :  4 20
3 TSV Affalterbach 8 6 475  :  427 14  :  6 18
4 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 9 6 474  :  436 13  :  9 16
5 TSV Allmersbach 10 2 487  :  571 9  :  16 11
6 SV Westheim 2 8 3 382  :  391 7  :  11 9
7 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 8 3 364  :  395 7  :  11 9
8 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 7 1 262  :  331 2  :  12 3
9 TSG Steinheim 8 1 233  :  394 2  :  14 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Welzheim Füchse 10 9 7 2 0 1 525:374 18:4 25
2 TV Marbach 8 7 5 2 1 0 456:339 15:4 20
3 TSV Affalterbach 8 6 4 2 2 0 475:427 14:6 18
4 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 9 6 3 3 1 2 474:436 13:9 16
5 TSV Allmersbach 10 2 2 0 5 3 487:571 9:16 11
6 SV Westheim 2 8 3 2 1 1 4 382:391 7:11 9
7 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 8 3 2 1 1 4 364:395 7:11 9
8 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 7 1 1 0 0 6 262:331 2:12 3
9 TSG Steinheim 8 1 1 0 0 7 233:394 2:14 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 14:30 TSG Steinheim TV Marbach Riedhalle
29.01.2023 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TV Marbach Riedhalle
29.01.2023 14:30 TSG Steinheim SV Westheim 2 Riedhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TSV Allmersbach 2:1 (25:14 20:25 25:18)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV Allmersbach TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 TV Marbach SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
16.10.2022 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
16.10.2022 14:00 TV Marbach TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:10 25:8)
30.10.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
30.10.2022 14:00 TSV Affalterbach TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
30.10.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Affalterbach 1:2 (29:27 17:25 20:25)
12.11.2022 17:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TV Marbach 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
12.11.2022 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Affalterbach 1:2 (25:18 22:25 21:25)
12.11.2022 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TSV Affalterbach 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
12.11.2022 14:30 TSV Allmersbach SV Westheim 2 1:2 (17:25 25:23 18:25)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (26:24 25:15)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSG Steinheim TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:19 25:7)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 0:2 (10:25 12:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 1:2 (15:25 26:24 14:25)
27.11.2022 14:30 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
27.11.2022 14:30 TV Marbach TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
27.11.2022 14:30 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TV Marbach 0:2 (12:25 18:25)
03.12.2022 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
03.12.2022 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (11:25 19:25)
03.12.2022 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse SV Westheim 2 2:1 (13:25 25:15 25:14)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:23 25:9)
10.12.2022 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TV Marbach 1:2 (22:25 25:22 28:30)
10.12.2022 13:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Marbach 2:1 (14:25 25:20 25:13)
10.12.2022 13:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Affalterbach 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
10.12.2022 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:9 25:18)
10.12.2022 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSG Steinheim 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
10.12.2022 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSV Allmersbach TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 1:2 (25:23 18:25 21:25)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Allmersbach 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:9)
25.01.2023 20:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TV Marbach 1:2 (16:25 25:21 14:25)
28.01.2023 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Affalterbach Mörikesporthalle
28.01.2023 15:00 TSV Affalterbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Mörikesporthalle
28.01.2023 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Mörikesporthalle
29.01.2023 14:30 TSG Steinheim TV Marbach Riedhalle
29.01.2023 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TV Marbach Riedhalle
29.01.2023 14:30 TSG Steinheim SV Westheim 2 Riedhalle
03.02.2023 20:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 Mörikesporthalle
12.02.2023 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSF Welzheim Füchse Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
12.02.2023 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSG Steinheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
12.02.2023 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSG Steinheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Affalterbach SV Westheim 2 Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 SV Westheim 2 TSV Allmersbach Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Allmersbach Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
12.02.2023 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
12.02.2023 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
12.02.2023 14:00 TV Marbach TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
04.03.2023 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TSV Affalterbach Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
04.03.2023 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Affalterbach Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
04.03.2023 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 TSG Steinheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
11.03.2023 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.03.2023 14:30 TV Marbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.03.2023 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TV Marbach Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
12.03.2023 10:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse SV Westheim 2 Hofgarten-Halle
12.03.2023 10:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Westheim 2 Hofgarten-Halle
12.03.2023 10:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Hofgarten-Halle
26.03.2023 14:00 TV Marbach TSF Welzheim Füchse Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Affalterbach TSF Welzheim Füchse Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
26.03.2023 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Affalterbach Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
26.03.2023 14:30 TSG Steinheim TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Riedhalle
26.03.2023 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Allmersbach Riedhalle
26.03.2023 14:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Allmersbach Riedhalle
26.03.2023 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Rosengartenhalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 Rosengartenhalle
26.03.2023 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2/4 Rosengartenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Mario Frank
Strasse
Pfaffengasse 21
Ort
71069 Sindelfingen
Tel. privat
07031-4909532
Handy
0173-4597900

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner