Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Gerstetten 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TSV Westhausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Heubach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 VC Spraitbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 Skiclub Essingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 Heidenheimer SB 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SC Urspring 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Gerstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TSV Westhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSV Heubach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 VC Spraitbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 Skiclub Essingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 Heidenheimer SB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 SC Urspring 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2022 09:30 VC Spraitbach SC Urspring Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SC Urspring TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VC Spraitbach TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Heubach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Heubach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Skiclub Essingen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Westhausen VfL Gerstetten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen VfL Gerstetten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SC Urspring Skiclub Essingen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Skiclub Essingen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach Schwagesporthalle Giengen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2022 09:30 VC Spraitbach SC Urspring Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SC Urspring TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VC Spraitbach TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Heubach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Heubach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Skiclub Essingen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Westhausen VfL Gerstetten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen VfL Gerstetten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SC Urspring Skiclub Essingen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Skiclub Essingen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 VC Spraitbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
27.11.2022 09:45 Skiclub Essingen SG TSG/SC Giengen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 SG TSG/SC Giengen VC Spraitbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 Skiclub Essingen VC Spraitbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 VfL Gerstetten SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 VfL Gerstetten TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Heubach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 TSV Heubach TSV Westhausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Westhausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 Skiclub Essingen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 TSV Westhausen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 TSV Westhausen Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 VC Spraitbach VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 VC Spraitbach Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 SC Urspring SG TSG/SC Giengen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
27.11.2022 09:45 SC Urspring TSV Heubach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 SC Urspring VC Spraitbach Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Westhausen SC Urspring Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Heubach Skiclub Essingen Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 Skiclub Essingen VfL Gerstetten Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Heubach VfL Gerstetten Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 SG TSG/SC Giengen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 SG TSG/SC Giengen Heidenheimer SB 2 Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 VfL Gerstetten TSV Westhausen Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Westhausen SG TSG/SC Giengen Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 VfL Gerstetten SG TSG/SC Giengen Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 Skiclub Essingen Heidenheimer SB 2 Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 Heidenheimer SB 2 SC Urspring Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 Skiclub Essingen SC Urspring Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VC Spraitbach Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 VC Spraitbach TSV Heubach Rosensteinhalle
28.01.2023 09:45 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Heubach Rosensteinhalle
12.03.2023 09:45 VC Spraitbach Skiclub Essingen Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 SG TSG/SC Giengen Skiclub Essingen Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 VC Spraitbach SG TSG/SC Giengen Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 SC Urspring VfL Gerstetten Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VfL Gerstetten Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 SC Urspring TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 2 Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Heubach Heidenheimer SB 2 Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Westhausen TSV Heubach Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Westhausen Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 Skiclub Essingen TSV Westhausen Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Skiclub Essingen Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 Heidenheimer SB 2 VfL Gerstetten Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 Heidenheimer SB 2 VC Spraitbach Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 SG TSG/SC Giengen TSV Heubach Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 TSV Heubach SC Urspring Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023 09:45 SG TSG/SC Giengen SC Urspring Sporthalle Kohl

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Jaskula
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj