Mixed 2/4 B2 West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASC Betra 8 7 436  :  362 14  :  4 19
2 TSV Altingen 7 5 381  :  366 10  :  6 13
3 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 6 4 303  :  275 9  :  4 13
4 VfL Pfullingen 6 3 299  :  308 7  :  7 9
5 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 7 3 383  :  407 7  :  11 7
6 VfR Buttenhausen 6 1 343  :  343 5  :  10 6
7 TSV Kleinengstingen 5 1 252  :  270 4  :  8 5
8 SV Auingen 5 1 221  :  287 3  :  9 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASC Betra 8 7 5 2 0 1 436:362 14:4 19
2 TSV Altingen 7 5 3 2 0 2 381:366 10:6 13
3 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 6 4 4 0 1 1 303:275 9:4 13
4 VfL Pfullingen 6 3 2 1 1 2 299:308 7:7 9
5 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 7 3 0 3 1 3 383:407 7:11 7
6 VfR Buttenhausen 6 1 1 0 3 2 343:343 5:10 6
7 TSV Kleinengstingen 5 1 1 0 2 2 252:270 4:8 5
8 SV Auingen 5 1 0 1 1 3 221:287 3:9 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.02.2023 14:30 SV Auingen VfR Buttenhausen Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen VfL Pfullingen Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 VfL Pfullingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige ASC Betra Freibühlhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 10:30 TSV Altingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:1 (26:24 25:27 25:14)
16.10.2022 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 VfR Buttenhausen 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:21)
16.10.2022 10:30 TSV Altingen VfR Buttenhausen 2:0 (27:25 25:23)
16.10.2022 10:30 SV Auingen ASC Betra 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
16.10.2022 10:30 ASC Betra TSV Kleinengstingen 2:1 (25:16 20:25 25:19)
16.10.2022 10:30 SV Auingen TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
24.10.2022 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige VfL Pfullingen 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
13.11.2022 10:30 VfR Buttenhausen SV Auingen 1:2 (25:20 21:25 23:25)
13.11.2022 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TSV Kleinengstingen 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:14)
13.11.2022 10:30 VfL Pfullingen TSV Kleinengstingen 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
13.11.2022 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
13.11.2022 10:30 ASC Betra VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (25:20 21:25 25:20)
13.11.2022 10:30 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
13.11.2022 10:30 ASC Betra TSV Altingen 2:0 (28:26 25:20)
26.11.2022 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Altingen 0:2 (25:27 22:25)
26.11.2022 14:30 SV Auingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 1:2 (17:25 25:18 10:25)
26.11.2022 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
26.11.2022 14:30 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
26.11.2022 14:30 VfL Pfullingen ASC Betra 0:2 (8:25 26:28)
26.11.2022 14:30 ASC Betra VfR Buttenhausen 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
26.11.2022 14:30 VfL Pfullingen VfR Buttenhausen 2:1 (25:21 11:25 25:22)
11.12.2022 10:30 TSV Kleinengstingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Entringen
11.12.2022 10:30 VfR Buttenhausen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
11.12.2022 10:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Entringen
11.12.2022 10:30 TSV Altingen SV Auingen Sporthalle Entringen
11.12.2022 10:30 SV Auingen VfL Pfullingen Sporthalle Entringen
11.12.2022 10:30 TSV Altingen VfL Pfullingen 2:1 (20:25 25:18 25:21)
11.12.2022 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 ASC Betra 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 10:30 TSV Altingen ASC Betra 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
28.01.2023 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Altingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.01.2023 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TSV Altingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.01.2023 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.01.2023 14:30 ASC Betra TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.01.2023 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen SV Auingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.01.2023 14:30 ASC Betra SV Auingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.01.2023 14:30 VfL Pfullingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Stadtmitte
11.02.2023 14:30 SV Auingen VfR Buttenhausen Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen VfL Pfullingen Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 VfL Pfullingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen Freibühlhalle
11.02.2023 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige ASC Betra Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 TSV Altingen TSV Kleinengstingen Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 SV Auingen Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Auingen Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen VfL Pfullingen Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 ASC Betra VfL Pfullingen Freibühlhalle
11.03.2023 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen ASC Betra Freibühlhalle
26.03.2023 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige VfR Buttenhausen Sporthalle Entringen
26.03.2023 10:30 TSV Kleinengstingen VfR Buttenhausen Sporthalle Entringen
26.03.2023 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Entringen
26.03.2023 10:30 VfL Pfullingen SV Auingen Sporthalle Entringen
26.03.2023 10:30 SV Auingen TSV Altingen Sporthalle Entringen
26.03.2023 10:30 VfL Pfullingen TSV Altingen Sporthalle Entringen
26.03.2023 10:30 ASC Betra SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Sporthalle Entringen

Staffelleiter

Name
Roman Pfannschmidt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj