Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ilshofen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TSV Neudenau 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSG Öhringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSG Bretzfeld 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 VfB Neuhütten 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TV Rot am See 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SSV Auenstein 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SG Höfer-Ernsbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ilshofen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TSV Neudenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSG Öhringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TSG Bretzfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 VfB Neuhütten 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TV Rot am See 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SSV Auenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 SG Höfer-Ernsbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Neudenau Brettachtalhalle
16.10.2022 14:00 TSV Neudenau SSV Auenstein Brettachtalhalle
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld SSV Auenstein Brettachtalhalle
16.10.2022 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TV Rot am See Hezenberghalle
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Rot am See TSG Öhringen Hezenberghalle
16.10.2022 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TSG Öhringen Hezenberghalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Neudenau Brettachtalhalle
16.10.2022 14:00 TSV Neudenau SSV Auenstein Brettachtalhalle
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld SSV Auenstein Brettachtalhalle
16.10.2022 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TV Rot am See Hezenberghalle
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Rot am See TSG Öhringen Hezenberghalle
16.10.2022 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TSG Öhringen Hezenberghalle
23.10.2022 13:45 VfB Neuhütten TSV Ilshofen 2 Burgfriedenhalle
23.10.2022 13:45 SG Höfer-Ernsbach TSV Ilshofen 2 Burgfriedenhalle
23.10.2022 13:45 VfB Neuhütten SG Höfer-Ernsbach Burgfriedenhalle
06.11.2022 10:15 SG Höfer-Ernsbach TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
06.11.2022 10:15 TSG Öhringen TSG Bretzfeld Sporthalle Forchtenberg
06.11.2022 10:15 SG Höfer-Ernsbach TSG Bretzfeld Sporthalle Forchtenberg
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV Neudenau SG Höfer-Ernsbach Sturmfederhalle
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Rot am See SG Höfer-Ernsbach Sturmfederhalle
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV Neudenau TV Rot am See Sturmfederhalle
13.11.2022 13:45 SSV Auenstein VfB Neuhütten Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
13.11.2022 13:45 TSG Öhringen SSV Auenstein Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
13.11.2022 13:45 TSG Öhringen VfB Neuhütten Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
13.11.2022 10:00 TSG Bretzfeld Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSG Bretzfeld Großsporthalle Ilshofen
27.11.2022 10:30 TV Rot am See TSV Ilshofen 2 Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
27.11.2022 10:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 SSV Auenstein Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
27.11.2022 10:30 TV Rot am See SSV Auenstein Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
27.11.2022 13:45 VfB Neuhütten TSV Neudenau Burgfriedenhalle
27.11.2022 13:45 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TSV Neudenau Burgfriedenhalle
27.11.2022 13:45 VfB Neuhütten Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Burgfriedenhalle
11.12.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld VfB Neuhütten Brettachtalhalle
11.12.2022 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TV Rot am See Brettachtalhalle
11.12.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TV Rot am See Brettachtalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Neudenau TSG Öhringen Sturmfederhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSG Öhringen Sturmfederhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Neudenau TSV Ilshofen 2 Sturmfederhalle
11.12.2022 10:15 SG Höfer-Ernsbach Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Sporthalle Forchtenberg
11.12.2022 10:15 SSV Auenstein Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Sporthalle Forchtenberg
11.12.2022 10:15 SSV Auenstein SG Höfer-Ernsbach Sporthalle Forchtenberg
28.01.2023 14:00 TSG Öhringen Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Rot am See Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
28.01.2023 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Rot am See Hohenlohe Sporthalle
29.01.2023 13:30 SSV Auenstein TSG Bretzfeld Tiefenbachhalle
29.01.2023 13:30 TSV Neudenau TSG Bretzfeld Tiefenbachhalle
29.01.2023 13:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Neudenau Tiefenbachhalle
29.01.2023 10:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 SG Höfer-Ernsbach Großsporthalle Ilshofen
29.01.2023 10:00 SG Höfer-Ernsbach VfB Neuhütten Großsporthalle Ilshofen
29.01.2023 10:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 VfB Neuhütten Großsporthalle Ilshofen
11.02.2023 SG Höfer-Ernsbach TV Rot am See
11.02.2023 TV Rot am See TSV Neudenau
11.02.2023 SG Höfer-Ernsbach TSV Neudenau
11.02.2023 13:45 VfB Neuhütten SSV Auenstein Burgfriedenhalle
11.02.2023 13:45 SSV Auenstein TSG Öhringen Burgfriedenhalle
11.02.2023 13:45 VfB Neuhütten TSG Öhringen Burgfriedenhalle
12.02.2023 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TSG Bretzfeld Hezenberghalle
12.02.2023 10:15 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Ilshofen 2 Hezenberghalle
12.02.2023 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 TSV Ilshofen 2 Hezenberghalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld SG Höfer-Ernsbach Brettachtalhalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSG Öhringen SG Höfer-Ernsbach Brettachtalhalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSG Öhringen Brettachtalhalle
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Neudenau VfB Neuhütten Sturmfederhalle
12.03.2023 10:00 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 VfB Neuhütten Sturmfederhalle
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Neudenau Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 Sturmfederhalle
12.03.2023 13:45 SSV Auenstein TV Rot am See Tiefenbachhalle
12.03.2023 13:45 TSV Ilshofen 2 TV Rot am See Tiefenbachhalle
12.03.2023 13:45 SSV Auenstein TSV Ilshofen 2 Tiefenbachhalle
25.03.2023 13:30 TV Rot am See VfB Neuhütten Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
25.03.2023 13:30 VfB Neuhütten TSG Bretzfeld Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
25.03.2023 13:30 TV Rot am See TSG Bretzfeld Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
26.03.2023 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Ilshofen 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Neudenau Hohenlohe Sporthalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Neudenau Hohenlohe Sporthalle
26.03.2023 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 SSV Auenstein Hezenberghalle
26.03.2023 10:15 SG Höfer-Ernsbach SSV Auenstein Hezenberghalle
26.03.2023 10:15 Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 SG Höfer-Ernsbach Hezenberghalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Martina Kugel
Strasse
Albrecht-von-Berneggerstr. 42
Ort
74613 Öhringen
Tel. privat
07941-607657
Handy
015157458050

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner