Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (25:12 15:25 25:27)
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Ilshofen Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (10:25 8:25)
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
28.01.2023 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TB Rielingshausen 2:0 (25:16 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 8 8 441  :  333 16  :  2 22
2 Neckarsulmer Auslese 8 7 401  :  273 14  :  2 21
3 SG Weissach im Tal 7 5 385  :  332 11  :  6 14
4 TB Rielingshausen 8 3 400  :  443 8  :  11 10
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 7 4 399  :  423 9  :  10 9
6 TSV Untersteinbach 7 1 379  :  441 6  :  12 7
7 SV Westheim 8 1 357  :  423 3  :  14 4
8 TSV Ilshofen 7 1 291  :  385 3  :  13 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 8 8 6 2 0 0 441:333 16:2 22
2 Neckarsulmer Auslese 8 7 7 0 0 1 401:273 14:2 21
3 SG Weissach im Tal 7 5 3 2 1 1 385:332 11:6 14
4 TB Rielingshausen 8 3 2 1 2 3 400:443 8:11 10
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 7 4 0 4 1 2 399:423 9:10 9
6 TSV Untersteinbach 7 1 1 0 4 2 379:441 6:12 7
7 SV Westheim 8 1 1 0 1 6 357:423 3:14 4
8 TSV Ilshofen 7 1 0 1 1 5 291:385 3:13 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 11:30 TSV Untersteinbach SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Tauberbischofsheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall Großsporthalle Ilshofen
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Ilshofen FSV Bad Friedrichshall Großsporthalle Ilshofen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2022 14:00 SV Westheim TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (23:25 26:28)
08.10.2022 14:00 TB Rielingshausen Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
08.10.2022 14:00 SV Westheim Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (27:29 11:25)
15.10.2022 15:30 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Untersteinbach 2:1 (25:14 25:27 25:15)
23.10.2022 11:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (25:21 18:25 25:20)
23.10.2022 11:00 TSV Ilshofen TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
23.10.2022 11:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
03.11.2022 20:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
13.11.2022 14:00 TB Rielingshausen TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2 (25:22 20:25 15:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TB Rielingshausen TSV Untersteinbach 2:1 (28:26 24:26 26:24)
13.11.2022 14:30 TSV Ilshofen SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
13.11.2022 14:30 SV Westheim SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
13.11.2022 14:30 TSV Ilshofen SV Westheim 0:2 (18:25 25:27)
26.11.2022 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TB Rielingshausen 2:1 (13:25 25:21 25:15)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal TB Rielingshausen 2:0 (25:23 25:6)
26.11.2022 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (25:12 17:25 16:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 SV Westheim TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Westheim 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
09.12.2022 19:30 TB Rielingshausen TSV Ilshofen 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
11.12.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal 2:1 (17:25 25:20 25:15)
11.12.2022 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
11.12.2022 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
09.01.2023 20:30 SV Westheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:2 (25:19 17:25 23:25)
13.01.2023 19:45 SV Westheim TSV Untersteinbach 0:2 (23:25 27:29)
17.01.2023 20:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Untersteinbach 2:1 (25:21 24:26 25:21)
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (25:12 15:25 25:27)
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Ilshofen Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (10:25 8:25)
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
28.01.2023 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Westheim Neuberghalle
28.01.2023 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Westheim Neuberghalle
28.01.2023 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TB Rielingshausen 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
29.01.2023 11:30 TSV Untersteinbach SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Tauberbischofsheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall Großsporthalle Ilshofen
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Ilshofen FSV Bad Friedrichshall Großsporthalle Ilshofen
11.02.2023 11:00 SG Weissach im Tal SV Westheim Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.02.2023 11:00 SV Westheim TSV Ilshofen Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.02.2023 11:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Ilshofen Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.02.2023 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Untersteinbach Wörthalle
11.02.2023 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach TB Rielingshausen Wörthalle
11.02.2023 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TB Rielingshausen Wörthalle
11.02.2023 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall Neckarsulmer Auslese Seetalhalle
11.03.2023 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Untersteinbach Neuberghalle
11.03.2023 14:00 TSV Ilshofen TSV Untersteinbach Neuberghalle
11.03.2023 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Ilshofen Neuberghalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TB Rielingshausen FSV Bad Friedrichshall Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
12.03.2023 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Bad Friedrichshall Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
12.03.2023 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SG Weissach im Tal Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
25.03.2023 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal Neckarsulmer Auslese Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
25.03.2023 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neckarsulmer Auslese Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
25.03.2023 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Tauberbischofsheim Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
25.03.2023 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
25.03.2023 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Westheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
25.03.2023 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach SV Westheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
25.03.2023 16:00 TSV Ilshofen TB Rielingshausen Großsporthalle Ilshofen

Staffelleiter

Name
Daniel Kress
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner