Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Westheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Untersteinbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SG Weissach im Tal 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Ilshofen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TB Rielingshausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Westheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSV Untersteinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SG Weissach im Tal 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSV Ilshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TB Rielingshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 SV Westheim TB Rielingshausen
15.10.2022 TB Rielingshausen Neckarsulmer Auslese
15.10.2022 SV Westheim Neckarsulmer Auslese
15.10.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Ilshofen
15.10.2022 TSV Ilshofen TSV Tauberbischofsheim
15.10.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Tauberbischofsheim
15.10.2022 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Untersteinbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 SV Westheim TB Rielingshausen
15.10.2022 TB Rielingshausen Neckarsulmer Auslese
15.10.2022 SV Westheim Neckarsulmer Auslese
15.10.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Ilshofen
15.10.2022 TSV Ilshofen TSV Tauberbischofsheim
15.10.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Tauberbischofsheim
15.10.2022 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Untersteinbach
12.11.2022 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall
12.11.2022 TB Rielingshausen TSV Tauberbischofsheim
12.11.2022 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim
12.11.2022 TB Rielingshausen TSV Untersteinbach
12.11.2022 TSV Ilshofen SG Weissach im Tal
12.11.2022 SV Westheim SG Weissach im Tal
12.11.2022 TSV Ilshofen SV Westheim
26.11.2022 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Westheim
26.11.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TB Rielingshausen
26.11.2022 SG Weissach im Tal TB Rielingshausen
26.11.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SG Weissach im Tal
26.11.2022 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Ilshofen
26.11.2022 TSV Ilshofen Neckarsulmer Auslese
26.11.2022 TSV Untersteinbach Neckarsulmer Auslese
10.12.2022 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal
10.12.2022 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal
10.12.2022 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim
10.12.2022 SV Westheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall
10.12.2022 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Untersteinbach
10.12.2022 SV Westheim TSV Untersteinbach
10.12.2022 TB Rielingshausen TSV Ilshofen
28.01.2023 TSV Ilshofen TSV Tauberbischofsheim
28.01.2023 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Westheim
28.01.2023 TB Rielingshausen SV Westheim
28.01.2023 Neckarsulmer Auslese TB Rielingshausen
28.01.2023 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall
28.01.2023 TSV Ilshofen FSV Bad Friedrichshall
28.01.2023 TSV Untersteinbach SG Weissach im Tal
11.02.2023 FSV Bad Friedrichshall Neckarsulmer Auslese
11.02.2023 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Untersteinbach
11.02.2023 TSV Untersteinbach TB Rielingshausen
11.02.2023 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TB Rielingshausen
11.02.2023 SG Weissach im Tal SV Westheim
11.02.2023 SV Westheim TSV Ilshofen
11.02.2023 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Ilshofen
11.03.2023 SV Westheim TSV Tauberbischofsheim
11.03.2023 TB Rielingshausen FSV Bad Friedrichshall
11.03.2023 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Bad Friedrichshall
11.03.2023 TB Rielingshausen SG Weissach im Tal
11.03.2023 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Untersteinbach
11.03.2023 TSV Ilshofen TSV Untersteinbach
11.03.2023 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Ilshofen
25.03.2023 SG Weissach im Tal Neckarsulmer Auslese
25.03.2023 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neckarsulmer Auslese
25.03.2023 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Tauberbischofsheim
25.03.2023 TSV Untersteinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall
25.03.2023 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Westheim
25.03.2023 TSV Untersteinbach SV Westheim
25.03.2023 TSV Ilshofen TB Rielingshausen

Staffelleiter

Name
Daniel Kress
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner