Mixed 2/4 B1 West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Warmbronn 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Renninger SC 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Conweiler 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TV Oberhaugstett 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSV Gärtringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TV Calmbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Warmbronn 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Renninger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Conweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TV Oberhaugstett 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSV Gärtringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TV Calmbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TSV Gärtringen Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TSV Gärtringen SpVgg Warmbronn Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SpVgg Warmbronn Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 Renninger SC SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 Renninger SC VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Conweiler Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Conweiler TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TSV Gärtringen Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TSV Gärtringen SpVgg Warmbronn Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SpVgg Warmbronn Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 Renninger SC SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 Renninger SC VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Conweiler Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Conweiler TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
13.11.2022 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Renninger SC Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett Renninger SC Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Gärtringen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 TV Conweiler VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV Conweiler Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 TV Calmbach Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Calmbach Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2022 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
27.11.2022 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Oberhaugstett Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfR Klosterreichenbach Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales VfR Klosterreichenbach Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 Renninger SC TSV Gärtringen Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 TV Calmbach TSV Gärtringen Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 Renninger SC TV Calmbach Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 TV Conweiler SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 SpVgg Warmbronn Enztalhalle
27.11.2022 10:00 TV Conweiler SpVgg Warmbronn Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Calmbach Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Calmbach Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach Renninger SC Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 Renninger SC TV Conweiler Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Conweiler Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV Oberhaugstett Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 TV Oberhaugstett Enztalhalle
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Gärtringen SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Enztalhalle
29.01.2023 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 TSV Gärtringen VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TSV Gärtringen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Renninger SC Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Renninger SC Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett TV Calmbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 TV Conweiler TV Calmbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett TV Conweiler Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.02.2023 10:00 Renninger SC SpVgg Warmbronn Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 Renninger SC TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Conweiler Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 TV Conweiler TSV Gärtringen Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TSV Gärtringen Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 TV Calmbach VfR Klosterreichenbach Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023 10:00 TV Calmbach SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.03.2023 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Renninger SC Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 TV Calmbach Renninger SC Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV Calmbach Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Conweiler Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 TV Conweiler Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Calmbach SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Calmbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Conweiler Renninger SC Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 Renninger SC VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Conweiler VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 TSV Gärtringen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Gärtringen Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Staffelleiter

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj
Strasse
unbek
Ort
70173 stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj