Mixed 2/4 A Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Kirchdorf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 VfB Ulm 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 VLJ Baindt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Kressbronn 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSG Leutkirch 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SF Illerrieden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SV Jedesheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Kirchdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 VfB Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 VLJ Baindt 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSG Leutkirch 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SF Illerrieden 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SV Jedesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden VfB Ulm Turnhalle Illerrieden
15.10.2022 11:00 VfB Ulm TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
15.10.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
15.10.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf Sporthalle am Gymnasium
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Kirchdorf VLJ Baindt Sporthalle am Gymnasium
15.10.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch VLJ Baindt Sporthalle am Gymnasium
15.10.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle
15.10.2022 15:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle
15.10.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Vöhlinhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden VfB Ulm Turnhalle Illerrieden
15.10.2022 11:00 VfB Ulm TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
15.10.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
15.10.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf Sporthalle am Gymnasium
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Kirchdorf VLJ Baindt Sporthalle am Gymnasium
15.10.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch VLJ Baindt Sporthalle am Gymnasium
15.10.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle
15.10.2022 15:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle
15.10.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Vöhlinhalle
12.11.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
12.11.2022 14:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
12.11.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Kirchdorf Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
12.11.2022 15:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSG Leutkirch Linzgauhalle
12.11.2022 15:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch Linzgauhalle
12.11.2022 15:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SF Illerrieden Linzgauhalle
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
12.11.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
12.11.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt SV Jedesheim Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
20.11.2022 14:00 SV Jedesheim VfB Ulm Vöhlinhalle
26.11.2022 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos VLJ Baindt Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
26.11.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt SF Illerrieden Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
26.11.2022 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SF Illerrieden Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
26.11.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch VfB Ulm Vöhlinhalle
26.11.2022 14:00 SV Jedesheim TSG Leutkirch Vöhlinhalle
27.11.2022 14:00 SV Kirchdorf BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
27.11.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV Kressbronn Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
27.11.2022 14:00 SV Kirchdorf TV Kressbronn Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
10.12.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim Turnhalle Illerrieden
10.12.2022 11:00 SV Jedesheim SV Kirchdorf Turnhalle Illerrieden
10.12.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Kirchdorf Turnhalle Illerrieden
11.12.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm VLJ Baindt Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
11.12.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VLJ Baindt Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
11.12.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
11.12.2022 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TSG Leutkirch Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
11.12.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
11.12.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden Seesporthalle
28.01.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm SF Illerrieden Seesporthalle
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Kressbronn VfB Ulm Seesporthalle
28.01.2023 14:00 VLJ Baindt TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
28.01.2023 14:00 SV Kirchdorf TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
28.01.2023 14:00 VLJ Baindt SV Kirchdorf Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
29.01.2023 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Sporthalle Bildungszentrum
29.01.2023 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim Sporthalle Bildungszentrum
29.01.2023 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim Sporthalle Bildungszentrum
11.02.2023 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
11.02.2023 14:00 SF Illerrieden BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle am Gymnasium
11.02.2023 14:00 TSG Leutkirch BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle am Gymnasium
11.02.2023 15:00 SV Jedesheim TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
11.02.2023 15:00 TV Kressbronn VLJ Baindt Vöhlinhalle
11.02.2023 15:00 SV Jedesheim VLJ Baindt Vöhlinhalle
12.02.2023 14:30 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Kirchdorf Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.02.2023 14:30 SV Kirchdorf VfB Ulm Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.02.2023 14:30 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos VfB Ulm Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
11.03.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Jedesheim Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
11.03.2023 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
11.03.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Leutkirch Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
11.03.2023 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Illerrieden
11.03.2023 11:00 VLJ Baindt TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Illerrieden
11.03.2023 11:00 SF Illerrieden VLJ Baindt Turnhalle Illerrieden
11.03.2023 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Kirchdorf Seesporthalle
11.03.2023 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Kirchdorf Seesporthalle
11.03.2023 14:00 TV Kressbronn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Seesporthalle
25.03.2023 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn Sporthalle am Gymnasium
25.03.2023 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TV Kressbronn Sporthalle am Gymnasium
25.03.2023 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Sporthalle am Gymnasium
25.03.2023 14:00 VLJ Baindt BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
25.03.2023 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VfB Ulm Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
25.03.2023 14:00 VLJ Baindt VfB Ulm Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
26.03.2023 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
26.03.2023 12:00 SV Jedesheim SF Illerrieden Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
26.03.2023 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SF Illerrieden Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf

Staffelleiter

Name
Bastian Dannecker
Strasse
Allensteinerstraße 28
Ort
89584 Ehingen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj