Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Heidenheimer SB AllStars 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SG HighRiver 3/3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SMOBATS TSV Münster 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
TF Feuerbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Heidenheimer SB AllStars 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SG HighRiver 3/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SMOBATS TSV Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
TF Feuerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2022 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SV Fellbach Mikado Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2022 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
23.10.2022 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SV Fellbach Mikado Landkreishalle Heidenheim
03.12.2022 09:45 SG HighRiver 3/3 SV Fellbach Mikado Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SMOBATS TSV Münster Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 SMOBATS TSV Münster SG HighRiver 3/3 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 Heidenheimer SB AllStars TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 Heidenheimer SB AllStars SV Fellbach Mikado Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SG HighRiver 3/3 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 SMOBATS TSV Münster SV Fellbach Mikado Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.12.2022 09:45 Heidenheimer SB AllStars SG HighRiver 3/3 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
15.01.2023 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SG HighRiver 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB AllStars SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.01.2023 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster Heidenheimer SB AllStars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SV Fellbach Mikado Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 SG HighRiver 3/3 SV Fellbach Mikado Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SMOBATS TSV Münster Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster SG HighRiver 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.02.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB AllStars TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.03.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB AllStars SV Fellbach Mikado Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 SG HighRiver 3/3 Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster SV Fellbach Mikado Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB AllStars SG HighRiver 3/3 Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SG HighRiver 3/3 Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB AllStars SMOBATS TSV Münster Brühlhalle
05.03.2023 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2022 Brühlhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Christiane Pfitzner
Ort
Handy
0157-58196109

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner