Mixed 2/4 C3 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untersteinbach 2 7 6 364  :  297 12  :  3 17
2 TSV Schwaigern 7 5 406  :  384 10  :  7 12
3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 7 4 364  :  348 9  :  7 12
4 FC Kirchhausen 7 4 433  :  438 10  :  9 11
5 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 7 3 415  :  415 8  :  10 9
6 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 7 3 396  :  415 8  :  10 9
7 TG Offenau 2 7 2 371  :  434 7  :  11 8
8 TSV Erlenbach 7 1 408  :  426 6  :  13 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untersteinbach 2 7 6 5 1 0 1 364:297 12:3 17
2 TSV Schwaigern 7 5 2 3 0 2 406:384 10:7 12
3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 7 4 3 1 1 2 364:348 9:7 12
4 FC Kirchhausen 7 4 1 3 2 1 433:438 10:9 11
5 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 7 3 1 2 2 2 415:415 8:10 9
6 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 7 3 1 2 2 2 396:415 8:10 9
7 TG Offenau 2 7 2 1 1 3 2 371:434 7:11 8
8 TSV Erlenbach 7 1 0 1 4 2 408:426 6:13 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TG Offenau 2 Deutschordenshalle
29.01.2023 14:00 TSV Erlenbach TG Offenau 2 Deutschordenshalle
29.01.2023 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Erlenbach Deutschordenshalle
29.01.2023 09:45 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 1:2 (25:11 16:25 16:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Schwaigern 0:2 (30:32 27:29)
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Schwaigern 1:2 (25:19 17:25 23:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
22.10.2022 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Erlenbach 1:2 (12:25 25:20 15:25)
07.11.2022 20:15 TSV Erlenbach FC Kirchhausen 1:2 (17:25 25:19 24:26)
12.11.2022 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
12.11.2022 14:45 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (7:25 20:25)
12.11.2022 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Offenau 2 1:2 (26:28 25:22 23:25)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Schwaigern 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Schwaigern 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untersteinbach 2 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
15.11.2022 20:03 FC Kirchhausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
25.11.2022 20:00 TSV Schwaigern TG Offenau 2 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:14)
26.11.2022 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:1 (25:23 22:25 25:23)
26.11.2022 14:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:1 (10:25 25:22 25:21)
26.11.2022 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks FC Kirchhausen 1:2 (25:19 17:25 25:27)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 FC Kirchhausen 2:1 (20:25 25:18 25:18)
02.12.2022 20:30 TG Offenau 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 1:2 (25:23 23:25 24:26)
04.12.2022 13:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
04.12.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:23 25:12)
09.12.2022 20:30 TG Offenau 2 FC Kirchhausen 2:0 (27:25 25:19)
10.12.2022 15:00 TSV Schwaigern TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
10.12.2022 15:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:23)
10.12.2022 15:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Schwaigern 1:2 (25:22 16:25 25:27)
10.12.2022 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 1:2 (23:25 25:21 12:25)
28.01.2023 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Schwaigern Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
28.01.2023 14:45 TSV Schwaigern SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
28.01.2023 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
29.01.2023 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TG Offenau 2 Deutschordenshalle
29.01.2023 14:00 TSV Erlenbach TG Offenau 2 Deutschordenshalle
29.01.2023 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Erlenbach Deutschordenshalle
29.01.2023 09:45 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
11.02.2023 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Offenau 2 Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
11.02.2023 14:00 TG Offenau 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
11.02.2023 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
11.02.2023 15:00 TSV Schwaigern TSV Untersteinbach 2 Sonnenberghalle
11.02.2023 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Erlenbach Sonnenberghalle
11.02.2023 15:00 TSV Schwaigern TSV Erlenbach Sonnenberghalle
12.02.2023 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 FC Kirchhausen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Erlenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
12.03.2023 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Untersteinbach 2 Deutschordenshalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untersteinbach 2 Deutschordenshalle
12.03.2023 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Deutschordenshalle
17.03.2023 20:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Schwaigern Sporthalle Offenau
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 FC Kirchhausen Deutschordenshalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Schwaigern FC Kirchhausen Deutschordenshalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Schwaigern Deutschordenshalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Deutschordenshalle
26.03.2023 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TG Offenau 2 Deutschordenshalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TG Offenau 2 Deutschordenshalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Erlenbach Deutschordenshalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner