Mixed 2/4 D6 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.11.2022 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
2:0 (25:22 26:24)
27.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
0:2 (18:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
2:0 (25:21 25:20)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
0:2 (15:25 19:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SF Rosenberg SuN
 
2:0 (25:16 25:21)
27.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
2:0 (25:13 26:24)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
1:2 (25:20 20:25 16:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SF Rosenberg SuN
 
0:2 (19:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 6 6 303  :  230 12  :  0 18
2 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 7 4 357  :  350 8  :  8 10
3 SF Rosenberg SuN 6 3 289  :  300 6  :  7 8
4 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 7 2 332  :  370 6  :  10 8
5 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel 6 1 313  :  344 4  :  11 4
TSG Abtsgmünd 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 6 6 6 0 0 0 303:230 120 18
2 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 7 4 2 2 0 3 357:350 8:8 10
3 SF Rosenberg SuN 6 3 2 1 0 3 289:300 6:7 8
4 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 7 2 2 0 2 3 332:370 6:10 8
5 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel 6 1 0 1 2 3 313:344 4:11 4
TSG Abtsgmünd 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel SF Rosenberg SuN
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 SF Rosenberg SuN Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Halle am Schäle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2022 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
0:2 (16:25 25:27)
13.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
1:2 (20:25 25:23 12:25)
13.11.2022 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
0:2 (12:25 20:25)
13.11.2022 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
2:0 (25:19 25:14)
13.11.2022 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
2:1 (25:15 15:25 25:20)
13.11.2022 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
2:1 (26:28 25:18 25:20)
13.11.2022 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
2:0 (25:15 26:24)
13.11.2022 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect SF Rosenberg SuN
 
2:0 (25:17 28:26)
27.11.2022 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
2:0 (25:22 26:24)
27.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
0:2 (18:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
2:0 (25:21 25:20)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
0:2 (15:25 19:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SF Rosenberg SuN
 
2:0 (25:16 25:21)
27.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
2:0 (25:13 26:24)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
1:2 (25:20 20:25 16:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SF Rosenberg SuN
 
0:2 (19:25 16:25)
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel SF Rosenberg SuN
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 SF Rosenberg SuN Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.02.2023 10:00 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Halle am Schäle
12.03.2023 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect SF Rosenberg SuN
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Sporthalle Kistenwiese
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SF Rosenberg SuN
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SF Rosenberg SuN
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel SF Rosenberg SuN
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK SG Wasseralfingen
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Junge Engel TSV 1846 Ellwangen
 
Halle am Schäle
26.03.2023 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect
 
Halle am Schäle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ramona Brenner
Strasse
Frankeneichstraße 30
Ort
73434 Aalen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj