Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Pfrondorf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Waldenbuch 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Spätzünder Wannweil 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TV Nellingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TV Rottenburg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Pfrondorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSV Waldenbuch 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Spätzünder Wannweil 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TV Nellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TV Rottenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Nellingen SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 SV Pfrondorf TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Nellingen TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Rottenburg Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Nellingen SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 SV Pfrondorf TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Nellingen TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Rottenburg Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
16.10.2022 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
12.11.2022 15:00 TSV Waldenbuch CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.11.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.11.2022 15:00 Spätzünder Wannweil SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.11.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Nellingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg TV Nellingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Nellingen Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
26.11.2022 15:00 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Pfrondorf Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SV Pfrondorf Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
26.11.2022 15:00 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
26.11.2022 15:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TV Rottenburg Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
26.11.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg TSV Waldenbuch Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
26.11.2022 15:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TSV Waldenbuch Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
11.12.2022 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022 10:15 TV Nellingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022 10:15 TV Nellingen Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022 10:15 SV Pfrondorf TV Rottenburg Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
29.01.2023 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch TV Nellingen Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023 10:00 SV Pfrondorf TV Nellingen Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch SV Pfrondorf Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023 10:00 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023 10:00 TV Rottenburg CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
12.02.2023 10:00 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Nellingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023 10:00 TV Nellingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.03.2023 10:00 TV Nellingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023 10:00 SV Pfrondorf CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023 10:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023 10:00 TV Rottenburg Spätzünder Wannweil Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
26.03.2023 10:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023 10:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023 10:00 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Nellingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TV Nellingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023 10:00 TV Rottenburg SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde

Staffelleiter

Name
Pierre Adamiak
Strasse
Falkenstr. 5
Ort
72414 Bietenhausen
Tel. privat
07478 913023

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj