Mixed 2/4 C1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSG Ehingen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TSV Berghülen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSG Bad Wurzach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 VFL Munderkingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 ASV Waldburg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSG Ehingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TSV Berghülen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSG Bad Wurzach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 VFL Munderkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 ASV Waldburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs ASV Waldburg Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
15.10.2022 16:00 ASV Waldburg VFL Munderkingen Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
15.10.2022 17:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VFL Munderkingen Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Ehingen 2 TSV Berghülen Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
16.10.2022 15:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Berghülen Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
16.10.2022 16:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ehingen 2 Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs ASV Waldburg Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
15.10.2022 16:00 ASV Waldburg VFL Munderkingen Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
15.10.2022 17:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VFL Munderkingen Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Ehingen 2 TSV Berghülen Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
16.10.2022 15:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Berghülen Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
16.10.2022 16:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ehingen 2 Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
13.11.2022 10:30 ASV Waldburg TSG Ehingen 2 neu Sporthalle
13.11.2022 11:30 TSG Ehingen 2 TSG Bad Wurzach neu Sporthalle
13.11.2022 12:30 TSG Bad Wurzach ASV Waldburg neu Sporthalle
26.11.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Berghülen Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
26.11.2022 16:00 ASV Waldburg TSV Berghülen Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
26.11.2022 17:00 ASV Waldburg TV Senden-Ay mega migs Dreifach-Turnhalle Senden
27.11.2022 10:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Riedsporthalle
27.11.2022 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster VFL Munderkingen Riedsporthalle
27.11.2022 12:00 VFL Munderkingen TSG Bad Wurzach Riedsporthalle
11.12.2022 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TSG Ehingen 2 Sporthalle Munderkingen
11.12.2022 11:30 TSV Berghülen TSG Ehingen 2 Sporthalle Munderkingen
11.12.2022 12:30 VFL Munderkingen TSV Berghülen Sporthalle Munderkingen
11.12.2022 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Bad Wurzach Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
11.12.2022 12:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TV Senden-Ay mega migs Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
11.12.2022 13:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TV Senden-Ay mega migs Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
29.01.2023 10:30 ASV Waldburg VFL Munderkingen neu Sporthalle
29.01.2023 11:30 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster neu Sporthalle
29.01.2023 12:30 VFL Munderkingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster neu Sporthalle
04.02.2023 14:00 TSV Berghülen TSG Bad Wurzach Auhalle
04.02.2023 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Bad Wurzach Auhalle
04.02.2023 16:00 TSV Berghülen TV Senden-Ay mega migs Auhalle
11.02.2023 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TSG Ehingen 2 Riedsporthalle
11.02.2023 15:00 TSG Ehingen 2 ASV Waldburg Riedsporthalle
11.02.2023 16:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Bad Wurzach Riedsporthalle
12.03.2023 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TV Senden-Ay mega migs Sporthalle Munderkingen
12.03.2023 11:30 TSG Ehingen 2 TV Senden-Ay mega migs Sporthalle Munderkingen
12.03.2023 12:30 TSG Ehingen 2 VFL Munderkingen Sporthalle Munderkingen
12.03.2023 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
12.03.2023 12:00 TSV Berghülen ASV Waldburg Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
12.03.2023 13:00 TSV Berghülen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
25.03.2023 14:00 TSV Berghülen VFL Munderkingen Auhalle
25.03.2023 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach VFL Munderkingen Auhalle
25.03.2023 16:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TSV Berghülen Auhalle
25.03.2023 15:00 TSG Ehingen 2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
25.03.2023 16:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
25.03.2023 17:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Ehingen 2 Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Martin
Strasse
Dahlienweg 6/3
Ort
89129 Langenau
Handy
0171-6746730

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj