Mixed 2/4 C1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 5 4 261  :  219 8  :  3 11
2 TSG Bad Wurzach 4 3 197  :  158 6  :  2 9
3 ASV Waldburg 5 3 237  :  201 6  :  4 9
4 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 4 2 191  :  164 5  :  4 7
5 TSG Ehingen 2 5 2 192  :  214 4  :  6 6
6 TSV Berghülen 5 0 128  :  250 0  :  10 0
VFL Munderkingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 5 4 3 1 0 1 261:219 8:3 11
2 TSG Bad Wurzach 4 3 3 0 0 1 197:158 6:2 9
3 ASV Waldburg 5 3 3 0 0 2 237:201 6:4 9
4 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 4 2 2 0 1 1 191:164 5:4 7
5 TSG Ehingen 2 5 2 2 0 0 3 192:214 4:6 6
6 TSV Berghülen 5 0 0 0 0 5 128:250 010 0
VFL Munderkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 11:30 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster neu Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs ASV Waldburg 2:0 (29:27 25:23)
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Ehingen 2 TSV Berghülen 2:0 (25:16 25:10)
16.10.2022 15:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Berghülen 2:0 (25:5 25:11)
16.10.2022 16:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ehingen 2 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
13.11.2022 10:30 ASV Waldburg TSG Ehingen 2 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
13.11.2022 11:30 TSG Ehingen 2 TSG Bad Wurzach 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
13.11.2022 12:30 TSG Bad Wurzach ASV Waldburg 0:2 (25:27 22:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Berghülen 2:0 (25:10 25:21)
26.11.2022 16:00 ASV Waldburg TSV Berghülen 2:0 (25:9 25:8)
26.11.2022 17:00 ASV Waldburg TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
27.11.2022 10:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Riedsporthalle
11.12.2022 11:30 TSV Berghülen TSG Ehingen 2 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Bad Wurzach 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
11.12.2022 12:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
11.12.2022 13:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TV Senden-Ay mega migs 1:2 (15:25 26:24 12:25)
29.01.2023 11:30 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster neu Sporthalle
04.02.2023 14:00 TSV Berghülen TSG Bad Wurzach Auhalle
04.02.2023 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Bad Wurzach Auhalle
04.02.2023 16:00 TSV Berghülen TV Senden-Ay mega migs Auhalle
11.02.2023 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TSG Ehingen 2 Riedsporthalle
11.02.2023 15:00 TSG Ehingen 2 ASV Waldburg Riedsporthalle
11.02.2023 16:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Bad Wurzach Riedsporthalle
12.03.2023 11:30 TSG Ehingen 2 TV Senden-Ay mega migs Sporthalle Munderkingen
12.03.2023 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
12.03.2023 12:00 TSV Berghülen ASV Waldburg Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
12.03.2023 13:00 TSV Berghülen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
25.03.2023 16:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TSV Berghülen Auhalle
25.03.2023 15:00 TSG Ehingen 2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
25.03.2023 16:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
25.03.2023 17:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Ehingen 2 Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Martin
Strasse
Dahlienweg 6/3
Ort
89129 Langenau
Handy
0171-6746730

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj