B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 10:00 ASV Botnang 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 3:0 (25:8 25:7 25:12)
26.11.2022 11:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:15)
27.11.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 4 SG Schorndorf 2 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:16)
27.11.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach 4 ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (18:25 18:25 24:26)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG Stromberg III TSV Schmiden 3 0:3 (15:25 9:25 6:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 SG Stromberg III Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 0:3 (7:25 12:25 11:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 3 7 7 583  :  439 21  :  3 21
2 ASV Botnang 2 7 5 582  :  398 18  :  7 16
3 TSV Schmiden 3 6 5 474  :  363 15  :  5 15
4 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 7 5 597  :  476 16  :  9 14
5 SV Fellbach 4 7 3 448  :  455 10  :  12 9
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 6 2 435  :  485 9  :  13 6
7 SV Fellbach 5 6 2 389  :  475 7  :  14 6
8 SG Schorndorf 2 7 1 402  :  587 5  :  20 2
9 SG Stromberg III 7 0 344  :  576 3  :  21 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 3 7 7 7 0 0 0 583:439 21:3 21
2 ASV Botnang 2 7 5 5 0 1 1 582:398 18:7 16
3 TSV Schmiden 3 6 5 5 0 0 1 474:363 15:5 15
4 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 7 5 4 1 0 2 597:476 16:9 14
5 SV Fellbach 4 7 3 3 0 0 4 448:455 10:12 9
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 6 2 2 0 0 4 435:485 9:13 6
7 SV Fellbach 5 6 2 2 0 0 4 389:475 7:14 6
8 SG Schorndorf 2 7 1 0 1 0 6 402:587 5:20 2
9 SG Stromberg III 7 0 0 0 1 6 344:576 3:21 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 12:30 SV Fellbach 5 SG Schorndorf 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Schmiden 3 ASV Botnang 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
10.12.2022 15:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SV Fellbach 4 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
11.12.2022 11:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 ASV Botnang 3 Sporthalle Freiberg
11.12.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 SG Stromberg III Sporthalle Freiberg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SV Fellbach 5 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5
 
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
01.10.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 5 SV Fellbach 4 0:3 (18:25 14:25 15:25)
01.10.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 3:1 (25:20 25:21 18:25 25:17)
01.10.2022 10:30 ASV Botnang 2 SG Stromberg III 3:0 (25:7 25:11 25:3)
01.10.2022 14:00 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Schmiden 3 0:3 (8:25 21:25 23:25)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG Schorndorf 2 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 0:3 (10:25 9:25 15:25)
14.10.2022 19:30 ASV Botnang 2 ASV Botnang 3 1:3 (15:25 25:23 20:25 22:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 2 3:2 (14:25 26:28 30:28 25:21 15:5)
15.10.2022 15:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 TSV Schmiden 3 1:3 (25:21 24:26 23:25 27:29)
16.10.2022 13:00 SG Stromberg III SV Fellbach 5 1:3 (25:21 22:25 17:25 15:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg III ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (9:25 15:25 14:25)
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 SG Schorndorf 2 3:1 (25:11 25:9 20:25 25:15)
16.10.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 SV Fellbach 4 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:18)
23.10.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 4 SG Stromberg III 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:13)
23.10.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach 4 ASV Botnang 2 1:3 (15:25 25:18 5:25 16:25)
23.10.2022 12:00 ASV Botnang 3 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:20)
23.10.2022 13:00 ASV Botnang 3 SG Schorndorf 2 3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:14 25:18)
23.10.2022 11:00 TSV Schmiden 3 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 3:1 (25:23 25:11 21:25 25:10)
23.10.2022 12:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:5 25:19 25:14)
12.11.2022 14:00 ASV Botnang 3 SV Fellbach 5 3:1 (25:16 25:16 13:25 25:13)
12.11.2022 15:00 ASV Botnang 3 TSV Schmiden 3 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:18)
12.11.2022 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 SV Fellbach 4 3:0 (25:20 25:8 25:15)
12.11.2022 15:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 3:1 (25:13 30:28 22:25 25:20)
12.11.2022 14:00 SG Schorndorf 2 SG Stromberg III 3:2 (25:18 25:16 20:25 20:25 15:12)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Schorndorf 2 ASV Botnang 2 0:3 (9:25 10:25 17:25)
26.11.2022 10:00 ASV Botnang 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 3:0 (25:8 25:7 25:12)
26.11.2022 11:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:15)
27.11.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 4 SG Schorndorf 2 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:16)
27.11.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach 4 ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (18:25 18:25 24:26)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG Stromberg III TSV Schmiden 3 0:3 (15:25 9:25 6:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 SG Stromberg III Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 0:3 (7:25 12:25 11:25)
10.12.2022 12:30 SV Fellbach 5 SG Schorndorf 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Schmiden 3 ASV Botnang 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
10.12.2022 15:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SV Fellbach 4 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
11.12.2022 11:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 ASV Botnang 3 Sporthalle Freiberg
11.12.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 SG Stromberg III Sporthalle Freiberg
22.01.2023 10:00 SV Fellbach 4 SV Fellbach 5 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
22.01.2023 11:00 SV Fellbach 4 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
22.01.2023 12:00 ASV Botnang 3 ASV Botnang 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
22.01.2023 13:00 ASV Botnang 3 SG Stromberg III Ballspielhalle Botnang
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SG Schorndorf 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
22.01.2023 12:00 TSV Schmiden 3 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
04.02.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg III SV Fellbach 4 Schönenberghalle
04.02.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg III ASV Botnang 2 Schönenberghalle
05.02.2023 10:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.02.2023 11:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 SG Schorndorf 2 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.02.2023 11:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 TSV Schmiden 3 Sporthalle Freiberg
05.02.2023 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 SV Fellbach 5 Sporthalle Freiberg
18.02.2023 14:00 ASV Botnang 2 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 Ballspielhalle Botnang
18.02.2023 15:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV Fellbach 4 Ballspielhalle Botnang
19.02.2023 13:30 SV Fellbach 5 SG Stromberg III Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.02.2023 14:30 SV Fellbach 5 TSV Schmiden 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.02.2023 11:00 SG Schorndorf 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 Philipp-Palm-Halle
19.02.2023 12:00 SG Schorndorf 2 ASV Botnang 3 Philipp-Palm-Halle
04.03.2023 14:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSV Schmiden 3 Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.03.2023 15:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG Schorndorf 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.03.2023 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 SV Fellbach 5 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
04.03.2023 15:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 SG Stromberg III MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.03.2023 12:00 ASV Botnang 3 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 Ballspielhalle Botnang
05.03.2023 13:00 ASV Botnang 3 SV Fellbach 4 Ballspielhalle Botnang
18.03.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg III SG Schorndorf 2 Schönenberghalle
18.03.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg III TV Cannstatt 1846 3 Schönenberghalle
19.03.2023 10:30 SV Fellbach 4 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.03.2023 10:30 SV Fellbach 5 ASV Botnang 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.03.2023 11:30 SV Fellbach 4 TSV Schmiden 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.03.2023 11:30 SV Fellbach 5 ASV Botnang 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
01.04.2023 14:00 SG Schorndorf 2 SV Fellbach 4 Philipp-Palm-Halle
01.04.2023 15:00 SG Schorndorf 2 SV Fellbach 5 Philipp-Palm-Halle
02.04.2023 11:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SG Stromberg III Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
02.04.2023 12:00 TSV Schmiden 3 ASV Botnang 3 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
02.04.2023 11:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 ASV Botnang 2 Sporthalle Freiberg
02.04.2023 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 3 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 Sporthalle Freiberg

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Aller
Strasse
Am Berg 5
Ort
74547 Untermünkheim

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner