Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2023 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
28.01.2023 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
28.01.2023 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (21:25 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 9 7 551  :  495 16  :  7 20
2 TSV Ingelfingen 9 6 425  :  411 12  :  7 17
3 TG Offenau 9 5 488  :  478 12  :  10 15
4 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 7 4 369  :  345 9  :  7 12
5 TV Hausen 3 7 3 403  :  367 9  :  8 12
6 TSV Untergruppenbach 9 3 469  :  482 8  :  13 10
7 SG Lauffen-Hausen 9 3 408  :  434 7  :  13 9
8 TSV Untereisesheim 9 3 376  :  477 6  :  14 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 9 7 4 3 2 0 551:495 16:7 20
2 TSV Ingelfingen 9 6 5 1 0 3 425:411 12:7 17
3 TG Offenau 9 5 3 2 2 2 488:478 12:10 15
4 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 7 4 3 1 1 2 369:345 9:7 12
5 TV Hausen 3 7 3 3 0 3 1 403:367 9:8 12
6 TSV Untergruppenbach 9 3 2 1 2 4 469:482 8:13 10
7 SG Lauffen-Hausen 9 3 2 1 1 5 408:434 7:13 9
8 TSV Untereisesheim 9 3 1 2 0 6 376:477 6:14 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2023 20:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Mehrzweckhalle Hausen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.10.2022 20:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TV Hausen 3 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:17)
15.10.2022 13:30 TG Offenau SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:7 25:21)
15.10.2022 13:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (18:25 25:18 19:25)
15.10.2022 13:30 TG Offenau TSV Untergruppenbach 2:1 (25:22 22:25 25:19)
15.10.2022 11:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Untereisesheim 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
15.10.2022 11:00 TSV Untereisesheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:1 (27:29 25:21 25:23)
15.10.2022 11:00 TSV Ingelfingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:18)
12.11.2022 11:00 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
12.11.2022 11:00 TG Offenau TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
12.11.2022 11:00 TSV Untereisesheim TG Offenau 2:1 (25:16 18:25 25:16)
13.11.2022 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:2 (10:25 25:27)
13.11.2022 10:30 TV Hausen 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1:2 (25:18 22:25 23:25)
13.11.2022 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
15.11.2022 20:45 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
26.11.2022 12:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TG Offenau 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:16)
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SG Lauffen-Hausen 1:2 (25:14 25:27 21:25)
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
27.11.2022 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Untereisesheim 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
27.11.2022 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:21 28:26)
27.11.2022 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:22 28:26)
10.12.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1:2 (25:20 12:25 22:25)
10.12.2022 13:00 TG Offenau TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
10.12.2022 13:00 TSV Ingelfingen TV Hausen 3 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
10.12.2022 13:00 TG Offenau TV Hausen 3 2:1 (18:25 26:24 25:23)
10.12.2022 11:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Untereisesheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.01.2023 10:15 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
15.01.2023 10:15 SG Lauffen-Hausen TG Offenau 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
15.01.2023 10:15 TSV Untergruppenbach SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
28.01.2023 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
28.01.2023 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
28.01.2023 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
02.02.2023 20:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
07.02.2023 20:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Untergruppenbach Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
11.02.2023 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TV Hausen 3 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
11.02.2023 14:00 TV Hausen 3 SG Lauffen-Hausen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
11.02.2023 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Lauffen-Hausen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
12.02.2023 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TG Offenau Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
12.02.2023 14:00 TG Offenau TSV Untereisesheim Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
12.02.2023 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Untereisesheim Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
10.03.2023 20:30 TG Offenau SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Sporthalle Offenau
11.03.2023 14:15 TSV Untergruppenbach TV Hausen 3 Stettenfelshalle
11.03.2023 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TV Hausen 3 Stettenfelshalle
11.03.2023 14:15 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Untereisesheim Stettenfelshalle
12.03.2023 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Ingelfingen Hölderlin-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 10:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Ingelfingen Hölderlin-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Hölderlin-Sporthalle
18.03.2023 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Untergruppenbach Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
18.03.2023 16:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Untergruppenbach Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
18.03.2023 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
26.03.2023 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Ingelfingen Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
26.03.2023 14:30 TSV Ingelfingen TG Offenau Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
26.03.2023 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TG Offenau Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
26.03.2023 11:00 TSV Untereisesheim SG Lauffen-Hausen Sportura

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernd Flake
Strasse
Weststr. 16
Ort
74193 Schwaigern

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner