Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Neckarweihingen SV Leingarten 2:1 (18:25 28:26 25:17)
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Neckarweihingen EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:23 27:25)
28.01.2023 14:00 SV Leingarten EK Kornwestheim 2:1 (20:25 25:21 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Neckarweihingen 8 6 439  :  422 12  :  8 14
2 SV Leingarten 8 5 534  :  501 13  :  10 14
3 SV Iptingen 6 4 327  :  284 9  :  5 12
4 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" 6 4 370  :  336 10  :  6 12
5 EK Kornwestheim 8 3 464  :  461 10  :  11 12
6 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 6 2 301  :  276 6  :  8 8
7 SSV Auenstein 2 6 0 146  :  301 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Neckarweihingen 8 6 2 4 0 2 439:422 12:8 14
2 SV Leingarten 8 5 1 4 3 0 534:501 13:10 14
3 SV Iptingen 6 4 3 1 1 1 327:284 9:5 12
4 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" 6 4 2 2 2 0 370:336 10:6 12
5 EK Kornwestheim 8 3 2 1 4 1 464:461 10:11 12
6 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 6 2 2 0 2 2 301:276 6:8 8
7 SSV Auenstein 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 146:301 012 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
29.01.2023 14:00 SV Iptingen TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
29.01.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Iptingen Sporthalle am Bürgergarten

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 10:30 SV Iptingen TV Neckarweihingen 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
16.10.2022 10:30 TV Neckarweihingen SV Leingarten 2:1 (23:25 27:25 25:16)
16.10.2022 10:30 SV Iptingen SV Leingarten 2:1 (22:25 25:19 25:20)
16.10.2022 10:15 SSV Auenstein 2 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 0:2 (18:25 7:25)
16.10.2022 10:15 EK Kornwestheim TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
16.10.2022 10:15 EK Kornwestheim SSV Auenstein 2 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Neckarweihingen SSV Auenstein 2
 
2:0 (25:12 25:6)
12.11.2022 14:00 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" TV Neckarweihingen
 
1:2 (25:14 19:25 13:25)
12.11.2022 14:00 SSV Auenstein 2 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du"
 
0:2 (24:26 15:25)
27.11.2022 10:15 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" EK Kornwestheim 2:1 (15:25 25:18 25:18)
27.11.2022 10:15 EK Kornwestheim SV Leingarten 1:2 (25:23 11:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 10:15 SV Leingarten TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" 2:1 (25:23 21:25 26:24)
27.11.2022 10:30 SV Iptingen TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
27.11.2022 10:30 TV Neckarweihingen TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 2:1 (10:25 25:20 25:20)
27.11.2022 10:30 TV Neckarweihingen SV Iptingen 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
11.12.2022 13:00 SV Leingarten SSV Auenstein 2 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
11.12.2022 13:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SSV Auenstein 2 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
11.12.2022 13:00 SV Leingarten TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:21)
11.12.2022 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" 1:2 (25:23 13:25 25:27)
11.12.2022 14:00 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" SV Iptingen 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
11.12.2022 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Iptingen 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:22)
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Neckarweihingen SV Leingarten 2:1 (18:25 28:26 25:17)
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Neckarweihingen EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:23 27:25)
28.01.2023 14:00 SV Leingarten EK Kornwestheim 2:1 (20:25 25:21 25:21)
29.01.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
29.01.2023 14:00 SV Iptingen TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
29.01.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Iptingen Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
11.02.2023 15:00 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" SSV Auenstein 2 Wildeckhalle
11.02.2023 15:00 SSV Auenstein 2 TV Neckarweihingen Wildeckhalle
11.02.2023 15:00 TV Neckarweihingen TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" Wildeckhalle
12.03.2023 13:00 SV Leingarten SV Iptingen Eichbotthalle
12.03.2023 13:00 SSV Auenstein 2 SV Iptingen Eichbotthalle
12.03.2023 13:00 SSV Auenstein 2 SV Leingarten Eichbotthalle
12.03.2023 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TV Neckarweihingen Gymnasiumhalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA TV Neckarweihingen Gymnasiumhalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA EK Kornwestheim Gymnasiumhalle
26.03.2023 14:00 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Leingarten Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
26.03.2023 14:00 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" SV Leingarten Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
26.03.2023 14:00 TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA Sporthalle am Bürgergarten
26.03.2023 10:15 SSV Auenstein 2 EK Kornwestheim Tiefenbachhalle
26.03.2023 10:15 SV Iptingen EK Kornwestheim Tiefenbachhalle
26.03.2023 10:15 SV Iptingen SSV Auenstein 2 Tiefenbachhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Markus Klingler
Strasse
Uhlandstr. 23/1
Ort
74343 Sachsenheim
Tel. privat
07147-276801

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner