Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2023 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim TV Markgröningen 0:2 (28:30 21:25)
28.01.2023 10:00 TV Markgröningen TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
28.01.2023 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 2:0 (25:12 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Diefenbach 2 7 7 407  :  330 14  :  3 18
2 TSF Ditzingen 7 5 406  :  345 12  :  5 16
3 TV Markgröningen 8 5 410  :  395 11  :  7 15
4 SV Winnenden 8 5 476  :  411 12  :  8 15
5 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" 7 3 346  :  366 8  :  8 11
6 TSV Kleiningersheim 8 3 347  :  396 6  :  11 8
7 SV Poppenweiler 7 2 375  :  418 6  :  12 6
8 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 10 1 450  :  556 4  :  19 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Diefenbach 2 7 7 4 3 0 0 407:330 14:3 18
2 TSF Ditzingen 7 5 4 1 2 0 406:345 12:5 16
3 TV Markgröningen 8 5 4 1 1 2 410:395 11:7 15
4 SV Winnenden 8 5 3 2 2 1 476:411 12:8 15
5 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" 7 3 3 0 2 2 346:366 8:8 11
6 TSV Kleiningersheim 8 3 2 1 0 5 347:396 6:11 8
7 SV Poppenweiler 7 2 0 2 2 3 375:418 6:12 6
8 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 10 1 0 1 2 7 450:556 4:19 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" SV Poppenweiler Alleenhalle West

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade TSV Kleiningersheim 1:2 (25:14 25:27 21:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Poppenweiler Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" 2:1 (25:14 27:29 25:14)
16.10.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Ditzingen 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:23)
16.10.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Winnenden 1:2 (25:21 23:25 21:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 SV Winnenden 2:1 (15:25 25:18 29:27)
12.11.2022 13:30 SV Winnenden TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
12.11.2022 13:30 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade SV Winnenden 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Markgröningen 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
13.11.2022 14:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" TV Markgröningen 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
13.11.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
13.11.2022 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
13.11.2022 13:00 SV Diefenbach 2 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
13.11.2022 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim SV Diefenbach 2 0:2 (15:25 11:25)
22.11.2022 20:30 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade TV Markgröningen 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" TSV Kleiningersheim 2:0 (28:26 25:18)
26.11.2022 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim SV Winnenden 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" SV Winnenden 1:2 (26:24 14:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade TSF Ditzingen 1:2 (12:25 25:19 21:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (21:25 25:22 26:24)
27.11.2022 19:30 TV Markgröningen SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (25:20 21:25 19:25)
10.12.2022 13:00 TV Markgröningen SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (25:21 15:25 25:15)
10.12.2022 13:00 SV Winnenden SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (25:10 28:30 21:25)
10.12.2022 13:00 SV Winnenden TV Markgröningen 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Kleiningersheim 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
11.12.2022 15:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
11.12.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
11.12.2022 15:00 SV Diefenbach 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
28.01.2023 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim TV Markgröningen 0:2 (28:30 21:25)
28.01.2023 10:00 TV Markgröningen TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
28.01.2023 10:00 TSV Kleiningersheim TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade 2:0 (25:12 25:23)
28.01.2023 13:30 SV Winnenden SV Diefenbach 2 Stöckachsporthalle
28.01.2023 13:30 TSF Ditzingen SV Diefenbach 2 Stöckachsporthalle
28.01.2023 13:30 SV Winnenden TSF Ditzingen Stöckachsporthalle
29.01.2023 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" SV Poppenweiler Alleenhalle West
11.02.2023 13:00 TV Markgröningen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" Sporthalle am Benzberg
11.02.2023 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle am Benzberg
11.02.2023 13:00 TV Markgröningen TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle am Benzberg
25.02.2023 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Diefenbach 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
25.02.2023 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSV Kleiningersheim Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
25.02.2023 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSV Kleiningersheim Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
10.03.2023 20:15 SV Diefenbach 2 TV Markgröningen Sporthalle am Benzberg
11.03.2023 13:30 SV Winnenden Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" Stöckachsporthalle
11.03.2023 13:30 TSV Kleiningersheim Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" Stöckachsporthalle
11.03.2023 13:30 SV Winnenden TSV Kleiningersheim Stöckachsporthalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
12.03.2023 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
12.03.2023 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Poppenweiler Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
25.03.2023 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade Alleenhalle West
25.03.2023 13:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 Block + Ade SV Diefenbach 2 Alleenhalle West
25.03.2023 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg "No4" SV Diefenbach 2 Alleenhalle West
25.03.2023 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Winnenden Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
25.03.2023 14:00 TV Markgröningen SV Winnenden Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
25.03.2023 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
02.04.2023 15:00 TSV Kleiningersheim TV Markgröningen Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
02.04.2023 15:00 TSV Kleiningersheim TSF Ditzingen Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum

Staffelleiter

Name
Aniella Lunkmohs
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner