Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 8 8 445  :  260 16  :  2 22
2 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 7 4 372  :  325 10  :  7 13
3 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 8 4 404  :  429 9  :  10 11
4 TV Liebersbronn Keule 7 3 292  :  300 7  :  8 10
5 TSV Baltmannsweiler 8 2 398  :  409 7  :  12 9
6 ASV Aichwald 8 2 213  :  401 4  :  14 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 8 8 6 2 0 0 445:260 16:2 22
2 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 7 4 3 1 2 1 372:325 10:7 13
3 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 8 4 2 2 1 3 404:429 9:10 11
4 TV Liebersbronn Keule 7 3 3 0 1 3 292:300 7:8 10
5 TSV Baltmannsweiler 8 2 2 0 3 3 398:409 7:12 9
6 ASV Aichwald 8 2 0 2 0 6 213:401 4:14 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Weil

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.11.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 2:1 (23:25 25:14 25:17)
27.11.2022 09:30 ASV Aichwald TSV Baltmannsweiler
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
27.11.2022 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 1:2 (25:23 21:25 19:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 1:2 (25:22 22:25 17:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 ASV Aichwald TV Liebersbronn Keule
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 1:2 (23:25 25:16 19:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 ASV Aichwald
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.11.2022 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
10.12.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
10.12.2022 09:30 ASV Aichwald TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Jahnhalle
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler ASV Aichwald 1:2 (10:25 25:23 21:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 0:2 (9:25 15:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
10.12.2022 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
10.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:2 (25:27 13:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (25:15 28:26)
10.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 1:2 (17:25 25:22 16:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald 1:2 (25:22 7:25 13:25)
29.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Weil
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
26.03.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023 09:30 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Weil

Staffelleiter

Name
Ilona Renzler
Ort
Handy
0171-8762126

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj