Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2023 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (10:25 25:18 25:22)
28.01.2023 13:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VLJ Baindt 2 2:1 (21:25 25:14 25:22)
28.01.2023 14:15 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VCO Team 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
28.01.2023 14:15 VLJ Baindt 2 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 2:1 (16:25 25:15 25:22)
28.01.2023 15:30 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
28.01.2023 15:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:15 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 8 7 444  :  359 15  :  4 20
2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 8 6 433  :  383 12  :  7 15
3 VCO Team 8 3 461  :  468 10  :  11 12
4 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 8 4 382  :  383 8  :  10 10
5 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 8 2 443  :  491 8  :  13 9
6 VLJ Baindt 2 8 2 346  :  425 5  :  13 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 8 7 0 0 0 0 444:359 15:4 20
2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 8 6 0 0 0 0 433:383 12:7 15
3 VCO Team 8 3 0 0 0 0 461:468 10:11 12
4 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 8 4 0 0 0 0 382:383 8:10 10
5 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 8 2 0 0 0 0 443:491 8:13 9
6 VLJ Baindt 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 346:425 5:13 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.03.2023 11:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VCO Team Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 11:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 12:30 VLJ Baindt 2 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 12:30 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 14:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 14:00 VCO Team VLJ Baindt 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 11:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 2:0 (25:22 25:12)
16.10.2022 11:00 VCO Team SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2 (26:28 25:18 22:25)
16.10.2022 12:30 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
16.10.2022 12:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 VCO Team TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 1:2 (25:21 16:25 13:25)
13.11.2022 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:11 25:12)
13.11.2022 13:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VCO Team 2:1 (14:25 25:16 25:14)
13.11.2022 14:30 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:21)
13.11.2022 14:30 VCO Team TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 1:2 (22:25 25:22 22:25)
13.11.2022 16:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (7:25 21:25)
13.11.2022 16:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots VLJ Baindt 2 0:2 (25:27 15:25)
11.12.2022 13:45 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
11.12.2022 13:45 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (25:9 24:26 28:26)
11.12.2022 15:15 VLJ Baindt 2 VCO Team 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
11.12.2022 15:15 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
11.12.2022 16:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots VCO Team 1:2 (10:25 25:22 23:25)
11.12.2022 16:30 VLJ Baindt 2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (25:27 10:25)
28.01.2023 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (10:25 25:18 25:22)
28.01.2023 13:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VLJ Baindt 2 2:1 (21:25 25:14 25:22)
28.01.2023 14:15 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VCO Team 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
28.01.2023 14:15 VLJ Baindt 2 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 2:1 (16:25 25:15 25:22)
28.01.2023 15:30 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
28.01.2023 15:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
12.03.2023 11:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VCO Team Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 11:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 12:30 VLJ Baindt 2 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 12:30 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 14:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2023 14:00 VCO Team VLJ Baindt 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Schreitmüller
Strasse
Widdum 18
Ort
88090 Immenstaad
Tel. privat
07545-7840286

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj