Mixed 2/4 A Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TV Hegensberg 4-2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TB Beinstein Flexstones 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Zaisersweiher 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSV Ötlingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TV Hegensberg 4-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TB Beinstein Flexstones 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSV Zaisersweiher 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TSV Ötlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Degerloch

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Degerloch
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm TV Hegensberg 4-2 Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TSV Zaisersweiher Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Zaisersweiher Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TB Beinstein Flexstones Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TB Beinstein Flexstones Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SV Vaihingen Kawumm Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm TSV Ötlingen Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TSV Ötlingen Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TV Hegensberg 4-2 Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TV Hegensberg 4-2 Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sportfreunde Stuttgart Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones Sportfreunde Stuttgart Hirtenwiesenhalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TSV Ötlingen SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TSV Ötlingen Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Zaisersweiher Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TB Beinstein Flexstones TSV Zaisersweiher Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TB Beinstein Flexstones Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 SV Vaihingen Kawumm SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 SV Vaihingen Kawumm Sportfreunde Stuttgart Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TB Beinstein Flexstones SV Vaihingen Kawumm Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus SV Vaihingen Kawumm Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TB Beinstein Flexstones SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Zaisersweiher Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TSV Zaisersweiher TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TSV Ötlingen Sportfreunde Stuttgart Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TV Hegensberg 4-2 Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023 10:00 TSV Ötlingen TV Hegensberg 4-2 Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jeróme Teske
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj