Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.11.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Rottenburg 2 1:2 (25:18 22:25 10:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:21)
20.11.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal 2:0 (25:7 31:29)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:1 (17:25 25:23 25:22)
20.11.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 1:2 (25:23 22:25 24:26)
20.11.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Tübingen 1:2 (25:22 18:25 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Miami Heat Tübingen 4 4 223  :  170 8  :  1 11
2 TB Beinstein Sixpack 3 3 150  :  96 6  :  0 9
3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 3 3 194  :  171 6  :  2 7
4 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 4 2 201  :  201 5  :  4 7
5 TV Rottenburg 2 4 1 222  :  249 4  :  7 4
6 TSG Tübingen 3 1 136  :  157 2  :  5 2
7 SG Weissach im Tal 3 0 147  :  180 1  :  6 1
8 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 4 0 170  :  219 1  :  8 1
FSV Deufringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Miami Heat Tübingen 4 4 3 1 0 0 223:170 8:1 11
2 TB Beinstein Sixpack 3 3 3 0 0 0 150:96 60 9
3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 3 3 1 2 0 0 194:171 6:2 7
4 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 4 2 2 0 1 1 201:201 5:4 7
5 TV Rottenburg 2 4 1 0 1 2 1 222:249 4:7 4
6 TSG Tübingen 3 1 0 1 0 2 136:157 2:5 2
7 SG Weissach im Tal 3 0 0 0 1 2 147:180 1:6 1
8 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 4 0 0 0 1 3 170:219 1:8 1
FSV Deufringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.12.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSG Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TSG Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Miami Heat Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TV Rottenburg 2 Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TB Beinstein Sixpack Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TB Beinstein Sixpack Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Miami Heat Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Miami Heat Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Weissach im Tal Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Ballspielhalle Korb

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.11.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Rottenburg 2 1:2 (25:18 22:25 10:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:21)
20.11.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal 2:0 (25:7 31:29)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:1 (17:25 25:23 25:22)
20.11.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
20.11.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 1:2 (25:23 22:25 24:26)
20.11.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
20.11.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Tübingen 1:2 (25:22 18:25 14:25)
18.12.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSG Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TSG Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Miami Heat Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TV Rottenburg 2 Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TB Beinstein Sixpack Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TB Beinstein Sixpack Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Miami Heat Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Miami Heat Tübingen Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Weissach im Tal Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TSG Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal Ballspielhalle Korb
18.12.2022 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Ballspielhalle Korb
15.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSG Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TSG Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
05.02.2023 09:30 TSG Tübingen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 TSG Tübingen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SG Weissach im Tal Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Weissach im Tal Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Rottenburg 2 Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TB Beinstein Sixpack Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TB Beinstein Sixpack Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSG Tübingen Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal TSG Tübingen Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TV Rottenburg 2 Kreuzerfeldhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj
Strasse
unbek
Ort
70173 stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner