Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Neuhausen Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:10 25:13)
27.11.2022 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:23)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 8 6 415  :  320 13  :  4 19
2 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 8 7 449  :  386 14  :  5 18
3 TSV Neuhausen 8 5 401  :  319 11  :  6 16
4 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 8 3 316  :  387 6  :  11 8
5 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 8 2 349  :  416 6  :  12 8
6 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 8 1 292  :  394 2  :  14 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 8 6 6 0 1 1 415:320 13:4 19
2 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 8 7 4 3 0 1 449:386 14:5 18
3 TSV Neuhausen 8 5 5 0 1 2 401:319 11:6 16
4 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 8 3 2 1 0 5 316:387 6:11 8
5 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 8 2 2 0 2 4 349:416 6:12 8
6 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 8 1 1 0 0 7 292:394 2:14 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Neuhausen SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:1 (25:19 23:25 25:17)
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:17 25:10)
12.11.2022 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:14 26:24)
12.11.2022 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:1 (25:15 10:25 25:21)
12.11.2022 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:0 (25:13 25:12)
12.11.2022 13:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
12.11.2022 13:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 1:2 (21:25 25:14 26:28)
12.11.2022 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
12.11.2022 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
12.11.2022 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:10 26:24)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Neuhausen Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Rohr Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:10 25:13)
27.11.2022 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
27.11.2022 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:23)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
28.01.2023 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Neuhausen Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 13:30 TSV Neuhausen SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 13:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023 13:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Neuhausen Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Neuhausen Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 13:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Neuhausen Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
25.03.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Neuhausen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 09:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Neuhausen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Neuhausen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 13:30 TSV Rohr Mega Rohr TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 13:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 13:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Rohr Mega Rohr Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 13:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023 13:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Schönhaar
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj