Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.12.2022 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SV 1845 Esslingen 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
03.12.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:6 25:7)
03.12.2022 16:00 VfL Waiblingen TV Cannstatt 1846 0:2 (8:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV 1845 Esslingen 6 6 315  :  191 12  :  1 17
2 TB Cannstatt 6 4 296  :  228 9  :  4 13
3 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 2 169  :  160 4  :  4 6
4 SV Fellbach 6 1 189  :  284 2  :  10 3
5 VfL Waiblingen 4 0 94  :  200 0  :  8 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV 1845 Esslingen 6 6 5 1 0 0 315:191 12:1 17
2 TB Cannstatt 6 4 4 0 1 1 296:228 9:4 13
3 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 2 2 0 0 2 169:160 4:4 6
4 SV Fellbach 6 1 1 0 0 5 189:284 2:10 3
5 VfL Waiblingen 4 0 0 0 0 4 94:200 08 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.12.2022 11:00 VfL Waiblingen TB Cannstatt Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
18.12.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SV Fellbach Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
18.12.2022 13:00 TB Cannstatt TV Cannstatt 1846 Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
18.12.2022 14:00 SV Fellbach VfL Waiblingen Saliersporthalle Waiblingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Fellbach 2:0 (25:9 25:10)
24.09.2022 12:00 TB Cannstatt SV Fellbach 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
24.09.2022 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TB Cannstatt 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
09.10.2022 10:30 TB Cannstatt VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:4 25:15)
09.10.2022 11:30 SV Fellbach TV Cannstatt 1846 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
09.10.2022 12:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 TB Cannstatt 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
09.10.2022 13:30 VfL Waiblingen SV Fellbach
 
0:2 (20:25 14:25)
19.11.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach TB Cannstatt 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
19.11.2022 15:30 TB Cannstatt SV 1845 Esslingen 1:2 (17:25 27:25 13:15)
19.11.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach SV 1845 Esslingen 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
03.12.2022 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SV 1845 Esslingen 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
03.12.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:6 25:7)
03.12.2022 16:00 VfL Waiblingen TV Cannstatt 1846 0:2 (8:25 20:25)
18.12.2022 11:00 VfL Waiblingen TB Cannstatt Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
18.12.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SV Fellbach Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
18.12.2022 13:00 TB Cannstatt TV Cannstatt 1846 Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
18.12.2022 14:00 SV Fellbach VfL Waiblingen Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
14.01.2023 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TV Cannstatt 1846 Neckarsporthalle
14.01.2023 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 VfL Waiblingen Neckarsporthalle
14.01.2023 13:00 VfL Waiblingen SV 1845 Esslingen Neckarsporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Madita Wollensak
Strasse
Bühlstrasse 30
Ort
71404 Korb

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher