Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
0 SG Schorndorf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 SVL Kirchheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 ASV Schlichten 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 SV Hussenhofen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 TSV Mutlangen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 SV Remshalden Hurgler 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
0 Heidenheimer SB 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
0 SG Schorndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 SVL Kirchheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 ASV Schlichten 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 SV Hussenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 TSV Mutlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 SV Remshalden Hurgler 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
0 Heidenheimer SB 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 TSV Mutlangen TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
15.10.2022 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 ASV Schlichten
15.10.2022 TSV Mutlangen ASV Schlichten
15.10.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Remshalden Hurgler
15.10.2022 SVL Kirchheim SV Remshalden Hurgler
15.10.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim
15.10.2022 SG Schorndorf SV Hussenhofen
15.10.2022 SV Hussenhofen Heidenheimer SB
15.10.2022 SG Schorndorf Heidenheimer SB

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 TSV Mutlangen TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
15.10.2022 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 ASV Schlichten
15.10.2022 TSV Mutlangen ASV Schlichten
15.10.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Remshalden Hurgler
15.10.2022 SVL Kirchheim SV Remshalden Hurgler
15.10.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim
15.10.2022 SG Schorndorf SV Hussenhofen
15.10.2022 SV Hussenhofen Heidenheimer SB
15.10.2022 SG Schorndorf Heidenheimer SB
12.11.2022 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SVL Kirchheim
12.11.2022 SV Hussenhofen SVL Kirchheim
12.11.2022 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SV Hussenhofen
12.11.2022 ASV Schlichten SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
12.11.2022 Heidenheimer SB ASV Schlichten
12.11.2022 Heidenheimer SB SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
12.11.2022 SV Remshalden Hurgler SG Schorndorf
12.11.2022 TSV Mutlangen SG Schorndorf
12.11.2022 SV Remshalden Hurgler TSV Mutlangen
26.11.2022 SVL Kirchheim Heidenheimer SB
26.11.2022 Heidenheimer SB TSV Mutlangen
26.11.2022 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen
26.11.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
26.11.2022 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
26.11.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf
26.11.2022 SV Hussenhofen SV Remshalden Hurgler
26.11.2022 SV Remshalden Hurgler ASV Schlichten
26.11.2022 SV Hussenhofen ASV Schlichten
10.12.2022 TSV Mutlangen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
10.12.2022 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Hussenhofen
10.12.2022 TSV Mutlangen SV Hussenhofen
10.12.2022 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Heidenheimer SB
10.12.2022 SV Remshalden Hurgler Heidenheimer SB
10.12.2022 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SV Remshalden Hurgler
10.12.2022 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf
10.12.2022 ASV Schlichten SG Schorndorf
10.12.2022 ASV Schlichten SVL Kirchheim
28.01.2023 ASV Schlichten TSV Mutlangen
28.01.2023 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 TSV Mutlangen
28.01.2023 ASV Schlichten TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
28.01.2023 SV Remshalden Hurgler SVL Kirchheim
28.01.2023 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
28.01.2023 SV Remshalden Hurgler SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
28.01.2023 Heidenheimer SB SG Schorndorf
28.01.2023 SV Hussenhofen SG Schorndorf
28.01.2023 Heidenheimer SB SV Hussenhofen
11.02.2023 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand ASV Schlichten
11.02.2023 ASV Schlichten Heidenheimer SB
11.02.2023 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Heidenheimer SB
11.02.2023 SVL Kirchheim SV Hussenhofen
11.02.2023 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
11.02.2023 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
11.02.2023 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen
11.02.2023 TSV Mutlangen SV Remshalden Hurgler
11.02.2023 SG Schorndorf SV Remshalden Hurgler
11.03.2023 TSV Mutlangen SVL Kirchheim
11.03.2023 Heidenheimer SB SVL Kirchheim
11.03.2023 TSV Mutlangen Heidenheimer SB
11.03.2023 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
11.03.2023 SG Schorndorf SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
11.03.2023 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SG Schorndorf
11.03.2023 ASV Schlichten SV Hussenhofen
11.03.2023 SV Remshalden Hurgler SV Hussenhofen
11.03.2023 ASV Schlichten SV Remshalden Hurgler
25.03.2023 SG Schorndorf ASV Schlichten
25.03.2023 SVL Kirchheim ASV Schlichten
25.03.2023 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim
25.03.2023 SV Hussenhofen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
25.03.2023 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen
25.03.2023 SV Hussenhofen TSV Mutlangen
25.03.2023 Heidenheimer SB SV Remshalden Hurgler
25.03.2023 SV Remshalden Hurgler TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
25.03.2023 Heidenheimer SB TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4

Staffelleiter

Name
Samuel Laaser
Strasse
Odenwald 36
Ort
73630 Remshalden

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj