Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.12.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim Heidenheimer SB 2:1 (16:25 25:23 25:21)
11.12.2022 09:30 Heidenheimer SB TSV Mutlangen 2:1 (19:25 25:15 25:22)
11.12.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 1:2 (17:25 29:27 15:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:20 17:25 20:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SV Remshalden Hurgler 1:2 (22:25 26:24 21:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler ASV Schlichten 2:1 (18:25 25:22 25:22)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen ASV Schlichten 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:18)
11.12.2022 09:30 ASV Schlichten SG Schorndorf 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17)
11.12.2022 09:30 ASV Schlichten SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Heidenheimer SB 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler Heidenheimer SB 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
11.12.2022 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1:2 (23:25 25:22 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Mutlangen 8 5 459  :  444 12  :  8 15
2 SVL Kirchheim 8 6 446  :  441 12  :  8 14
3 SV Remshalden Hurgler 8 5 532  :  524 13  :  10 14
4 SG Schorndorf 8 4 489  :  491 12  :  10 14
5 Heidenheimer SB 8 5 461  :  441 11  :  9 13
6 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 8 4 445  :  402 9  :  10 11
7 ASV Schlichten 8 3 464  :  465 9  :  12 10
8 SV Hussenhofen 8 2 429  :  469 8  :  12 10
9 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 8 2 444  :  492 7  :  14 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Mutlangen 8 5 3 2 2 1 459:444 12:8 15
2 SVL Kirchheim 8 6 2 4 0 2 446:441 12:8 14
3 SV Remshalden Hurgler 8 5 1 4 3 0 532:524 13:10 14
4 SG Schorndorf 8 4 2 2 4 0 489:491 12:10 14
5 Heidenheimer SB 8 5 2 3 1 2 461:441 11:9 13
6 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 8 4 2 2 1 3 445:402 9:10 11
7 ASV Schlichten 8 3 1 2 3 2 464:465 9:12 10
8 SV Hussenhofen 8 2 2 0 4 2 429:469 8:12 10
9 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 8 2 0 2 3 3 444:492 7:14 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSV Mutlangen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 TSV Mutlangen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler SVL Kirchheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SG Schorndorf Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG Schorndorf Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SV Hussenhofen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand ASV Schlichten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SV Hussenhofen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SV Remshalden Hurgler Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf SV Remshalden Hurgler Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2022 09:00 TSV Mutlangen TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
13.11.2022 09:00 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 ASV Schlichten 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
13.11.2022 09:00 TSV Mutlangen ASV Schlichten 1:2 (25:14 17:25 21:25)
13.11.2022 09:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Remshalden Hurgler 2:1 (23:25 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022 09:00 SVL Kirchheim SV Remshalden Hurgler 2:1 (16:25 26:24 25:21)
13.11.2022 09:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (21:25 25:16 22:25)
13.11.2022 09:00 SG Schorndorf SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:20)
13.11.2022 09:00 SV Hussenhofen Heidenheimer SB 1:2 (21:25 25:21 21:25)
13.11.2022 09:00 SG Schorndorf Heidenheimer SB 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
13.11.2022 09:00 ASV Schlichten SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:16 26:28 15:25)
13.11.2022 09:00 Heidenheimer SB ASV Schlichten 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:23)
13.11.2022 09:00 Heidenheimer SB SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
13.11.2022 09:00 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:11 25:20)
13.11.2022 09:00 SV Hussenhofen SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
13.11.2022 09:00 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:17)
13.11.2022 09:00 SV Remshalden Hurgler SG Schorndorf 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:19)
13.11.2022 09:00 TSV Mutlangen SG Schorndorf 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:22)
13.11.2022 09:00 SV Remshalden Hurgler TSV Mutlangen 1:2 (22:25 25:22 22:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim Heidenheimer SB 2:1 (16:25 25:23 25:21)
11.12.2022 09:30 Heidenheimer SB TSV Mutlangen 2:1 (19:25 25:15 25:22)
11.12.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 1:2 (17:25 29:27 15:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:20 17:25 20:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SV Remshalden Hurgler 1:2 (22:25 26:24 21:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler ASV Schlichten 2:1 (18:25 25:22 25:22)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen ASV Schlichten 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:18)
11.12.2022 09:30 ASV Schlichten SG Schorndorf 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17)
11.12.2022 09:30 ASV Schlichten SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
11.12.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Heidenheimer SB 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler Heidenheimer SB 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
11.12.2022 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1:2 (23:25 25:22 19:25)
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSV Mutlangen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 TSV Mutlangen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler SVL Kirchheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SG Schorndorf Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG Schorndorf Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SV Hussenhofen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand ASV Schlichten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SV Hussenhofen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SV Remshalden Hurgler Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf SV Remshalden Hurgler Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Mutlangen SVL Kirchheim Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SVL Kirchheim Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Heidenheimer SB Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 SG Schorndorf Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Hussenhofen Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler SV Hussenhofen Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Remshalden Hurgler Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf ASV Schlichten Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SVL Kirchheim ASV Schlichten Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Mutlangen Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SV Remshalden Hurgler Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 Heidenheimer SB TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Samuel Laaser
Strasse
Odenwald 36
Ort
73630 Remshalden

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj