Mixed 2/4 D1 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB Neuffen 2:1 (13:25 25:22 25:23)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TGV Balzholz 2:1 (22:25 26:24 25:7)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (20:25 25:23 17:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TGV Balzholz 2:1 (23:25 25:18 25:23)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TB Neuffen 1:2 (25:23 20:25 19:25)
10.12.2022 13:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (25:20 19:25 12:25)
10.12.2022 13:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:1 (25:27 25:8 25:15)
10.12.2022 13:30 TGV Balzholz TB Neuffen 1:2 (25:17 13:25 21:25)
10.12.2022 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 1:2 (25:21 17:25 23:25)
19.01.2023 20:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:1 (25:17 21:25 25:16)
23.01.2023 20:00 TB Neuffen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (15:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 12 11 746  :  573 23  :  8 28
2 TGV Balzholz 12 7 679  :  625 19  :  12 24
3 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 12 7 610  :  677 15  :  15 17
4 TV Bempflingen Mixed 12 4 643  :  685 12  :  18 14
5 TB Neuffen 12 4 600  :  641 12  :  18 14
6 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 12 3 610  :  687 10  :  20 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 12 11 5 6 1 0 746:573 23:8 28
2 TGV Balzholz 12 7 5 2 5 0 679:625 19:12 24
3 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 12 7 2 5 1 4 610:677 15:15 17
4 TV Bempflingen Mixed 12 4 2 2 4 4 643:685 12:18 14
5 TB Neuffen 12 4 2 2 4 4 600:641 12:18 14
6 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 12 3 1 2 4 5 610:687 10:20 11

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.02.2023 09:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neuffen TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TB Neuffen TV Bempflingen Mixed TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TGV Balzholz TV Bempflingen Mixed TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TB Neuffen TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TGV Balzholz TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB Neuffen TB-Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022 09:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
16.10.2022 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
16.10.2022 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 1:2 (25:21 17:25 20:25)
16.10.2022 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (21:25 25:12 22:25)
16.10.2022 09:30 TGV Balzholz TB Neuffen 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
16.10.2022 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 2:1 (25:20 21:25 25:23)
16.10.2022 13:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
16.10.2022 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (25:23 23:25 15:25)
16.10.2022 13:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neuffen 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
16.10.2022 13:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
16.10.2022 13:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 1:2 (22:25 25:20 11:25)
16.10.2022 13:30 TB Neuffen TV Bempflingen Mixed 0:2 (21:25 8:25)
26.11.2022 09:30 TGV Balzholz TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
26.11.2022 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:16)
26.11.2022 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:9 25:8)
26.11.2022 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
26.11.2022 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TGV Balzholz 0:2 (14:25 9:25)
26.11.2022 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB Neuffen 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
26.11.2022 13:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
26.11.2022 13:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TV Bempflingen Mixed 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
26.11.2022 13:30 TB Neuffen TGV Balzholz 1:2 (17:25 25:17 16:25)
26.11.2022 13:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
26.11.2022 13:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TGV Balzholz 1:2 (25:17 18:25 12:25)
26.11.2022 13:30 TB Neuffen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 1:2 (13:25 25:21 12:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB Neuffen 2:1 (13:25 25:22 25:23)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TGV Balzholz 2:1 (22:25 26:24 25:7)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (20:25 25:23 17:25)
10.12.2022 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TGV Balzholz 2:1 (23:25 25:18 25:23)
10.12.2022 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TB Neuffen 1:2 (25:23 20:25 19:25)
10.12.2022 13:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (25:20 19:25 12:25)
10.12.2022 13:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:1 (25:27 25:8 25:15)
10.12.2022 13:30 TGV Balzholz TB Neuffen 1:2 (25:17 13:25 21:25)
10.12.2022 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 1:2 (25:21 17:25 23:25)
19.01.2023 20:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:1 (25:17 21:25 25:16)
23.01.2023 20:00 TB Neuffen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
12.02.2023 09:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neuffen TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TGV Balzholz TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 09:30 TB Neuffen TV Bempflingen Mixed TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TGV Balzholz TV Bempflingen Mixed TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TB Neuffen TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TGV Balzholz TB-Sporthalle
12.02.2023 13:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB Neuffen TB-Sporthalle
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TV Bempflingen Mixed Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 09:30 TB Neuffen TGV Balzholz Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TV Bempflingen Mixed Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TGV Balzholz Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB Neuffen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TGV Balzholz Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 13:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TGV Balzholz Sporthalle im Brandfeld
12.03.2023 13:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TB Neuffen Sporthalle im Brandfeld

Staffelleiter

Name
Steffen Sohn
Strasse
Weidenstr. 24
Ort
72666 Neckartailfingen
Handy
0163-8121978

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj