Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Dettingen/Iller 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TG Biberach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Wilde Horde TV Bingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSG Ehingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SSV Ulm 1846 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Langenau 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Dettingen/Iller 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TG Biberach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Wilde Horde TV Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSG Ehingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SSV Ulm 1846 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSV Langenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Langenau
15.10.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846
15.10.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Ehingen Wilde Horde TV Bingen
16.10.2022 14:00 TG Biberach Wilde Horde TV Bingen
16.10.2022 14:00 TG Biberach TSG Ehingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Langenau
15.10.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846
15.10.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.2022 14:00 TSG Ehingen Wilde Horde TV Bingen
16.10.2022 14:00 TG Biberach Wilde Horde TV Bingen
16.10.2022 14:00 TG Biberach TSG Ehingen
13.11.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen
13.11.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Langenau
13.11.2022 11:00 TSG Ehingen TV Dettingen/Iller
26.11.2022 TV Dettingen/Iller TG Biberach
26.11.2022 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846
26.11.2022 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Dettingen/Iller
26.11.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Wilde Horde TV Bingen
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau Wilde Horde TV Bingen
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846 2
10.12.2022 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Ehingen Blauringhalle
10.12.2022 10:00 Wilde Horde TV Bingen TSG Ehingen Blauringhalle
10.12.2022 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Wilde Horde TV Bingen Blauringhalle
10.12.2022 10:00 TG Biberach TV Dettingen/Iller RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
10.12.2022 10:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SSV Ulm 1846 2 RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
10.12.2022 10:00 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846 2 RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
28.01.2023 11:00 Wilde Horde TV Bingen TV Dettingen/Iller
28.01.2023 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TV Dettingen/Iller
28.01.2023 11:00 Wilde Horde TV Bingen SSV Ulm 1846 2
29.01.2023 11:00 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846
29.01.2023 11:00 TSV Langenau TG Biberach
29.01.2023 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Biberach
11.02.2023 TV Dettingen/Iller TSG Ehingen
11.02.2023 TSG Ehingen TSV Langenau
11.02.2023 TSV Langenau TV Dettingen/Iller
11.03.2023 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
11.03.2023 11:00 TSG Ehingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
11.03.2023 11:00 TSG Ehingen SSV Ulm 1846 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
11.03.2023 10:00 TG Biberach TSV Langenau RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
11.03.2023 10:00 Wilde Horde TV Bingen TSV Langenau RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
11.03.2023 10:00 Wilde Horde TV Bingen TG Biberach RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
25.03.2023 TSG Ehingen TG Biberach
25.03.2023 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TG Biberach
25.03.2023 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Ehingen
26.03.2023 11:00 Wilde Horde TV Bingen SSV Ulm 1846
26.03.2023 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SSV Ulm 1846
26.03.2023 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller Wilde Horde TV Bingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj