A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 14:00 TV Weiler TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:1 (20:25 25:18 26:24 25:23)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Leinfelden 1:3 (25:22 26:28 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TV Cannstatt 1846 2 3:2 (22:25 25:15 21:25 25:23 15:13)
27.11.2022 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen ASV Botnang 4 2:3 (19:25 18:25 29:27 25:21 11:15)
27.11.2022 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SSF Stuttgart 1:3 (25:15 19:25 18:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSF Stuttgart 5 5 472  :  400 15  :  5 14
2 ASV Botnang 4 5 4 483  :  443 14  :  7 12
3 TV Weiler 6 4 518  :  513 12  :  11 11
4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 6 3 497  :  474 12  :  10 10
5 TSV Leinfelden 6 3 537  :  533 13  :  11 10
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 6 2 571  :  609 12  :  16 6
7 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 7 2 606  :  652 10  :  18 5
8 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 7 1 612  :  672 10  :  20 4
VSG HusBeSt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSF Stuttgart 5 5 4 1 0 0 472:400 15:5 14
2 ASV Botnang 4 5 4 3 1 1 0 483:443 14:7 12
3 TV Weiler 6 4 3 1 0 2 518:513 12:11 11
4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 6 3 3 0 1 2 497:474 12:10 10
5 TSV Leinfelden 6 3 3 0 1 2 537:533 13:11 10
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 6 2 0 2 2 2 571:609 12:16 6
7 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 7 2 1 1 0 5 606:652 10:18 5
8 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 7 1 0 1 2 4 612:672 10:20 4
VSG HusBeSt 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 ASV Botnang 4 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
10.12.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang 4 TV Weiler Ballspielhalle Botnang
10.12.2022 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
10.12.2022 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2022 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TV Cannstatt 1846 2 3:2 (25:17 15:25 22:25 25:14 15:11)
02.10.2022 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TV Weiler 2:3 (25:19 26:24 21:25 24:26 7:15)
09.10.2022 10:00 TSV Leinfelden TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 1:3 (25:23 23:25 19:25 12:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:15)
15.10.2022 10:00 ASV Botnang 4 TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (27:25 25:20 24:26 25:17)
15.10.2022 11:00 ASV Botnang 4 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:21 25:17)
15.10.2022 14:00 TV Weiler SSF Stuttgart 0:3 (18:25 23:25 20:25)
15.10.2022 15:30 TV Weiler TV Cannstatt 1846 2 3:1 (25:23 21:25 25:18 25:20)
22.10.2022 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:2 (26:24 18:25 22:25 25:16 15:12)
22.10.2022 15:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 TSV Leinfelden 3:2 (20:25 25:21 25:20 20:25 15:9)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TV Weiler 1:3 (18:25 22:25 25:23 19:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 3:1 (23:25 25:20 25:18 25:21)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:0 (26:24 25:15 26:24)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 4 0:3 (11:25 21:25 23:25)
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SSF Stuttgart 1:3 (27:25 10:25 20:25 24:26)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Leinfelden TV Weiler 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:20)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Leinfelden SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 3:1 (25:17 20:25 25:22 25:21)
20.11.2022 10:00 SSF Stuttgart SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (25:22 25:16 19:25 25:18)
20.11.2022 10:00 SSF Stuttgart ASV Botnang 4 3:2 (25:20 23:25 25:18 24:26 15:7)
26.11.2022 14:00 TV Weiler TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:1 (20:25 25:18 26:24 25:23)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Leinfelden 1:3 (25:22 26:28 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TV Cannstatt 1846 2 3:2 (22:25 25:15 21:25 25:23 15:13)
27.11.2022 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen ASV Botnang 4 2:3 (19:25 18:25 29:27 25:21 11:15)
27.11.2022 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SSF Stuttgart 1:3 (25:15 19:25 18:25 19:25)
10.12.2022 15:00 ASV Botnang 4 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
10.12.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang 4 TV Weiler Ballspielhalle Botnang
10.12.2022 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
10.12.2022 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
21.01.2023 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen Sporthalle Freiberg
21.01.2023 15:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 TV Weiler Sporthalle Freiberg
21.01.2023 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SSF Stuttgart Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
21.01.2023 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden ASV Botnang 4 Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
04.02.2023 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 Allianzsporthalle
04.02.2023 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Leinfelden Allianzsporthalle
04.02.2023 11:00 ASV Botnang 4 SSF Stuttgart Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.02.2023 14:00 TV Weiler SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
04.02.2023 15:30 TV Weiler SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
18.02.2023 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TV Weiler Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
19.02.2023 10:00 TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 4 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 10:00 TSV Leinfelden TV Cannstatt 1846 2 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium
04.03.2023 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 ASV Botnang 4 Sporthalle Freiberg
04.03.2023 15:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden Sporthalle Freiberg
05.03.2023 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SSF Stuttgart Allianzsporthalle
05.03.2023 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Weiler Allianzsporthalle
05.03.2023 12:30 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium
18.03.2023 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.03.2023 14:00 SSF Stuttgart SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.03.2023 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
26.03.2023 14:00 TV Weiler TSV Leinfelden Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
26.03.2023 15:30 TV Weiler ASV Botnang 4 Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
01.04.2023 10:00 ASV Botnang 4 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen Ballspielhalle Botnang
01.04.2023 11:00 ASV Botnang 4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Ballspielhalle Botnang
02.04.2023 10:00 TSV Leinfelden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
02.04.2023 10:00 TSV Leinfelden SSF Stuttgart Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

Staffelleiter

Name
Fabian Diener
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher