Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Unlingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Ertingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SV Laupertshausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SV Ochsenhausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Ummendorf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Unlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSV Ertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SV Laupertshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SV Ochsenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSV Ummendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ummendorf Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
06.10.2022 20:00 SV Unlingen SV Ochsenhausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ummendorf Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
06.10.2022 20:00 SV Unlingen SV Ochsenhausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
12.10.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Laupertshausen Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
21.10.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ochsenhausen Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
24.10.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Unlingen Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
10.11.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ummendorf Gemeindehalle Unlingen
11.11.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ertingen Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
16.11.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Laupertshausen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
23.11.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
28.11.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ummendorf Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
30.11.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Ochsenhausen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
09.12.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Laupertshausen Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
09.12.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TSV Ertingen Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
14.12.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ochsenhausen Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
15.12.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Gemeindehalle Unlingen
16.01.2023 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ertingen Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
20.01.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Unlingen Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
20.01.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
25.01.2023 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ertingen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
02.02.2023 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Laupertshausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
03.02.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ummendorf Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
10.02.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Unlingen Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
13.02.2023 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
15.02.2023 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Unlingen Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
02.03.2023 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ertingen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
03.03.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
06.03.2023 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ochsenhausen Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
10.03.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Laupertshausen Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
22.03.2023 20:30 TSV Ertingen TSV Ummendorf Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
22.03.2023 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Unlingen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Manfred Ries
Ort
Tel. privat
07351-24546

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj