Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 6 5 307  :  256 10  :  3 14
2 SV Ochsenhausen 5 4 296  :  228 9  :  3 12
3 SV Laupertshausen 6 2 305  :  326 7  :  8 9
4 TSV Ertingen 6 3 301  :  319 6  :  8 7
5 SV Unlingen 3 2 168  :  152 4  :  3 5
6 TSV Ummendorf 6 0 228  :  324 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 6 5 4 1 0 1 307:256 10:3 14
2 SV Ochsenhausen 5 4 3 1 1 0 296:228 9:3 12
3 SV Laupertshausen 6 2 2 0 3 1 305:326 7:8 9
4 TSV Ertingen 6 3 1 2 0 3 301:319 6:8 7
5 SV Unlingen 3 2 1 1 0 1 168:152 4:3 5
6 TSV Ummendorf 6 0 0 0 1 5 228:324 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2023 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Laupertshausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
03.02.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ummendorf Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
12.10.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Laupertshausen 2:1 (25:22 19:25 25:22)
21.10.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ochsenhausen 1:2 (11:25 25:23 20:25)
24.10.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Unlingen 2:0 (25:23 26:24)
11.11.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
16.11.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Laupertshausen 2:1 (25:17 14:25 25:11)
23.11.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
28.11.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
30.11.2022 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Ochsenhausen 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
01.12.2022 20:00 SV Unlingen SV Ochsenhausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
09.12.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TSV Ertingen 0:2 (15:25 24:26)
14.12.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ochsenhausen Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
15.12.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Gemeindehalle Unlingen
16.12.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Laupertshausen 2:0 (25:12 25:9)
22.12.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
16.01.2023 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ertingen 1:2 (18:25 25:14 18:25)
20.01.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Unlingen 1:2 (19:25 25:16 28:30)
20.01.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (12:25 22:25)
25.01.2023 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
02.02.2023 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Laupertshausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
03.02.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ummendorf Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
10.02.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Unlingen Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
13.02.2023 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
15.02.2023 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Unlingen Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
02.03.2023 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ertingen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
03.03.2023 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
06.03.2023 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ochsenhausen Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
10.03.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Laupertshausen Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
22.03.2023 20:30 TSV Ertingen TSV Ummendorf Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
22.03.2023 19:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Unlingen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Manfred Ries
Ort
Tel. privat
07351-24546

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj