Mixed 2/4 D2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.01.2023 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 VSG Illertal 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
27.01.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf AllStars TSF Ludwigsfeld 0:2 (19:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Illertal 4 4 225  :  151 8  :  1 11
2 TSF Ludwigsfeld 5 4 259  :  218 8  :  3 11
3 TSG Söflingen 2 4 2 192  :  203 4  :  5 5
4 TSV Erbach 2 4 1 221  :  219 4  :  6 5
5 TSV Ummendorf AllStars 5 0 165  :  271 1  :  10 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Illertal 4 4 3 1 0 0 225:151 8:1 11
2 TSF Ludwigsfeld 5 4 3 1 0 1 259:218 8:3 11
3 TSG Söflingen 2 4 2 1 1 0 2 192:203 4:5 5
4 TSV Erbach 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 221:219 4:6 5
5 TSV Ummendorf AllStars 5 0 0 0 1 4 165:271 1:10 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2023 20:45 VSG Illertal TSF Ludwigsfeld ASV Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2022 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSG Söflingen 2 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
13.10.2022 20:45 TSF Ludwigsfeld VSG Illertal 0:2 (25:27 16:25)
20.10.2022 20:45 VSG Illertal TSV Erbach 2 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:18)
10.11.2022 20:45 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Ummendorf AllStars 2:0 (25:8 25:10)
18.11.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf AllStars VSG Illertal 0:2 (7:25 8:25)
25.11.2022 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 TSF Ludwigsfeld 0:2 (26:28 16:25)
02.12.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf AllStars TSG Söflingen 2 1:2 (25:18 21:25 15:25)
07.12.2022 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSV Ummendorf AllStars 2:0 (25:15 28:16)
15.12.2022 20:45 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Erbach 2 2:1 (15:25 25:22 25:19)
25.01.2023 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 VSG Illertal Jahnhalle
27.01.2023 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 VSG Illertal 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
27.01.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf AllStars TSF Ludwigsfeld 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
02.02.2023 20:45 VSG Illertal TSF Ludwigsfeld ASV Halle
10.02.2023 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 TSV Erbach 2 Ratiopharm Halle (Söflingen)
08.03.2023 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSF Ludwigsfeld Jahnhalle
09.03.2023 20:45 VSG Illertal TSV Ummendorf AllStars ASV Halle
16.03.2023 20:45 VSG Illertal TSG Söflingen 2 ASV Halle
17.03.2023 20:45 TSV Ummendorf AllStars TSV Erbach 2 Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
24.03.2023 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 TSV Ummendorf AllStars Ratiopharm Halle (Söflingen)
30.03.2023 20:45 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSG Söflingen 2 Sporthalle Erich-Kästner Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Oliver Hanser
Strasse
Hölderlinstrasse 19
Ort
88400 Biberach

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj