Mixed 2/4 A Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.12.2021 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.12.2021 12:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 2:1 (19:25 25:14 27:25)
19.12.2021 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (16:25 25:23 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berghülen 6 6 362  :  277 12  :  3 15
2 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 8 5 473  :  437 11  :  9 13
3 TV Kressbronn 4 4 224  :  162 8  :  1 11
4 TSG Leutkirch 6 4 279  :  280 8  :  5 11
5 SV Jedesheim 4 3 224  :  204 7  :  3 9
6 VLJ Baindt 7 2 373  :  395 7  :  11 8
7 SV Kirchdorf 6 1 274  :  337 4  :  10 5
8 SF Illerrieden 3 0 167  :  186 2  :  6 2
9 SSV Ulm 1846 6 0 226  :  324 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berghülen 6 6 3 3 0 0 362:277 12:3 15
2 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 8 5 2 3 1 2 473:437 11:9 13
3 TV Kressbronn 4 4 3 1 0 0 224:162 8:1 11
4 TSG Leutkirch 6 4 3 1 0 2 279:280 8:5 11
5 SV Jedesheim 4 3 2 1 1 0 224:204 7:3 9
6 VLJ Baindt 7 2 1 1 3 2 373:395 7:11 8
7 SV Kirchdorf 6 1 1 0 2 3 274:337 4:10 5
8 SF Illerrieden 3 0 0 0 2 1 167:186 2:6 2
9 SSV Ulm 1846 6 0 0 0 1 5 226:324 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Auhalle
22.01.2022 14:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Auhalle
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen SF Illerrieden Auhalle
23.01.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Jedesheim Blauringhalle
23.01.2022 11:00 VLJ Baindt SV Jedesheim Blauringhalle
23.01.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 VLJ Baindt Blauringhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
23.10.2021 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
23.10.2021 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
23.10.2021 15:00 SV Jedesheim VLJ Baindt 2:1 (25:18 10:25 25:17)
23.10.2021 15:00 VLJ Baindt SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
23.10.2021 15:00 SV Jedesheim SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
24.10.2021 14:00 SF Illerrieden TSV Berghülen 1:2 (27:25 20:25 17:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TSV Berghülen 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
13.11.2021 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
13.11.2021 11:00 VLJ Baindt TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
13.11.2021 11:00 SF Illerrieden VLJ Baindt 1:2 (25:11 16:25 19:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSV Berghülen TSG Leutkirch 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
14.11.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Berghülen 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
27.11.2021 14:00 TV Kressbronn SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
27.11.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (13:25 26:24 11:25)
27.11.2021 14:00 TV Kressbronn TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 2:1 (24:26 25:22 25:22)
27.11.2021 14:00 VLJ Baindt SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
27.11.2021 14:00 SV Kirchdorf TSV Berghülen 1:2 (25:23 14:25 14:25)
27.11.2021 14:00 VLJ Baindt TSV Berghülen 1:2 (25:14 14:25 20:25)
04.12.2021 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
04.12.2021 14:00 SV Jedesheim SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
04.12.2021 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim Sporthalle am Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (26:28 22:25)
11.12.2021 14:00 TSG Leutkirch VLJ Baindt 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:12)
11.12.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos VLJ Baindt 2:0 (25:17 27:25)
19.12.2021 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.12.2021 12:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 2:1 (19:25 25:14 27:25)
19.12.2021 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (16:25 25:23 20:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Auhalle
22.01.2022 14:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Auhalle
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen SF Illerrieden Auhalle
23.01.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Jedesheim Blauringhalle
23.01.2022 11:00 VLJ Baindt SV Jedesheim Blauringhalle
23.01.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 VLJ Baindt Blauringhalle
30.01.2022 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TV Kressbronn Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
30.01.2022 12:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
30.01.2022 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TSG Leutkirch Turn- und Festhalle Kirchdorf
06.02.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden SSV Ulm 1846 Turnhalle Illerrieden
06.02.2022 11:00 SV Kirchdorf SSV Ulm 1846 Turnhalle Illerrieden
06.02.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Kirchdorf Turnhalle Illerrieden
12.02.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn VLJ Baindt Seesporthalle
12.02.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt SF Illerrieden Seesporthalle
12.02.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden Seesporthalle
12.02.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TSV Berghülen Sporthalle am Gymnasium
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle am Gymnasium
12.02.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle am Gymnasium
12.02.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Vöhlinhalle
12.02.2022 15:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Kirchdorf Vöhlinhalle
12.02.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim SV Kirchdorf Vöhlinhalle
19.02.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim Seesporthalle
19.02.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen SV Jedesheim Seesporthalle
19.02.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen TV Kressbronn Seesporthalle
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen VLJ Baindt Auhalle
12.03.2022 14:00 SV Kirchdorf VLJ Baindt Auhalle
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Berghülen SV Kirchdorf Auhalle
12.03.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Illerrieden
12.03.2022 11:00 SV Jedesheim TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Illerrieden
12.03.2022 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim Turnhalle Illerrieden
12.03.2022 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2022 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
12.03.2022 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
26.03.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
26.03.2022 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
26.03.2022 14:00 VLJ Baindt TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
26.03.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim TSV Berghülen Vöhlinhalle
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Kressbronn TSV Berghülen Vöhlinhalle
26.03.2022 15:00 SV Jedesheim TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
27.03.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Kirchdorf Blauringhalle
27.03.2022 11:00 SV Kirchdorf SF Illerrieden Blauringhalle
27.03.2022 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SF Illerrieden Blauringhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Julian Irmler
Strasse
Breslauer Str. 37
Ort
88512 Mengen
Tel. privat
07572-7681234
Handy
004915204969412

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj