Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.11.2021 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:17 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
27.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:21 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötlingen 6 6 303  :  205 12  :  0 18
2 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 4 2 201  :  191 5  :  4 7
3 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 4 2 194  :  232 4  :  6 4
4 SVL Kirchheim 2 1 85  :  91 2  :  2 3
5 SG Schorndorf 2 1 113  :  118 2  :  3 2
6 SV Hussenhofen 2 0 97  :  111 1  :  4 1
7 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 4 0 173  :  218 1  :  8 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötlingen 6 6 6 0 0 0 303:205 120 18
2 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 4 2 2 0 1 1 201:191 5:4 7
3 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 4 2 0 2 0 2 194:232 4:6 4
4 SVL Kirchheim 2 1 1 0 0 1 85:91 2:2 3
5 SG Schorndorf 2 1 0 1 0 1 113:118 2:3 2
6 SV Hussenhofen 2 0 0 0 1 1 97:111 1:4 1
7 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 4 0 0 0 1 3 173:218 1:8 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.12.2021 14:00 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021 14:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021 14:00 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG Schorndorf Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
11.12.2021 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
11.12.2021 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Mozarthalle Hussenhofen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 15:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
23.10.2021 15:00 TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
23.10.2021 15:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
24.10.2021 10:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
24.10.2021 10:00 SV Hussenhofen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (19:25 25:11 20:25)
24.10.2021 10:00 SV Hussenhofen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
13.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:9 27:25)
13.11.2021 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
13.11.2021 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:20 18:25 24:26)
27.11.2021 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:17 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
27.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:21 25:12)
28.11.2021 10:30 SG Schorndorf SV Hussenhofen Philipp-Palm-Halle
28.11.2021 10:30 SV Hussenhofen SVL Kirchheim Philipp-Palm-Halle
28.11.2021 10:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf Philipp-Palm-Halle
11.12.2021 14:00 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021 14:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021 14:00 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG Schorndorf Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
11.12.2021 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
11.12.2021 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
22.01.2022 09:00 SVL Kirchheim SV Hussenhofen Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
22.01.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
22.01.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SV Hussenhofen Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
23.01.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf Sporthalle Obertürkheim
23.01.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Schorndorf Sporthalle Obertürkheim
23.01.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Sporthalle Obertürkheim
13.02.2022 10:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Grauhalde
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSV Ötlingen Grauhalde
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Schorndorf Grauhalde
12.03.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Ötlingen Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.03.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Ötlingen Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.03.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Hussenhofen Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
13.03.2022 11:00 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SVL Kirchheim Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle Obertürkheim
26.03.2022 10:00 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle Obertürkheim
26.03.2022 10:00 SG Schorndorf SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Sporthalle Obertürkheim
27.03.2022 10:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SV Hussenhofen Heidehalle Mutlangen
27.03.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SV Hussenhofen Heidehalle Mutlangen
27.03.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Heidehalle Mutlangen

Staffelleiter

Name
Carmen Schiele
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj