Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.01.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
23.01.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Schorndorf 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.01.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.03.2022 11:00 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
20.03.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (17:25 25:18 22:25)
20.03.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
20.03.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 25:27)
27.03.2022 10:00 SG Schorndorf SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:1 (25:23 16:25 25:23)
24.04.2022 10:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (18:25 25:16 22:25)
24.04.2022 10:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
24.04.2022 10:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötlingen 12 11 671  :  438 23  :  4 32
2 SG Schorndorf 12 8 709  :  593 19  :  12 23
3 SVL Kirchheim 12 7 624  :  531 16  :  12 21
4 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 12 7 532  :  507 15  :  12 20
5 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 12 5 640  :  657 13  :  17 15
6 SV Hussenhofen 12 3 539  :  643 10  :  19 12
7 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 12 1 286  :  632 3  :  23 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötlingen 12 11 9 2 1 0 671:438 23:4 32
2 SG Schorndorf 12 8 4 4 3 1 709:593 19:12 23
3 SVL Kirchheim 12 7 5 2 2 3 624:531 16:12 21
4 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 12 7 5 2 1 4 532:507 15:12 20
5 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 12 5 2 3 3 4 640:657 13:17 15
6 SV Hussenhofen 12 3 2 1 4 5 539:643 10:19 12
7 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 12 1 0 1 1 10 286:632 3:23 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 15:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
23.10.2021 15:00 TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
23.10.2021 15:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
24.10.2021 10:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
24.10.2021 10:00 SV Hussenhofen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (19:25 25:11 20:25)
24.10.2021 10:00 SV Hussenhofen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
13.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:9 27:25)
13.11.2021 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
13.11.2021 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:20 18:25 24:26)
27.11.2021 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:17 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
27.11.2021 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:21 25:12)
23.01.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
23.01.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Schorndorf 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.01.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.02.2022 10:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Schorndorf 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:22)
12.03.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (16:25 28:30)
12.03.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Ötlingen 1:2 (20:25 29:27 10:25)
12.03.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:21)
13.03.2022 11:00 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
20.03.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (17:25 25:18 22:25)
20.03.2022 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
20.03.2022 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 10:00 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (24:26 25:15 27:25)
27.03.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.03.2022 10:00 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.03.2022 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 25:27)
27.03.2022 10:00 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
27.03.2022 10:00 SG Schorndorf SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:1 (25:23 16:25 25:23)
03.04.2022 10:30 SG Schorndorf SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:17)
03.04.2022 10:30 SV Hussenhofen SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
03.04.2022 10:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:19 20:25 13:25)
09.04.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen SG Schorndorf 2:1 (12:25 25:21 25:23)
09.04.2022 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (12:25 25:16 26:28)
09.04.2022 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
24.04.2022 10:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (18:25 25:16 22:25)
24.04.2022 10:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
24.04.2022 10:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17)

Staffelleiter

Name
Carmen Schiele
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj