Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.04.2022 15:00 TSV Affalterbach TV Marbach 1:2 (25:20 24:26 12:25)
10.04.2022 15:00 SV Winnenden 2 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
10.04.2022 15:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Affalterbach 2:1 (23:25 25:9 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Winnenden 2 16 16 845  :  491 32  :  2 46
2 TV Marbach 16 13 858  :  636 27  :  9 37
3 TSV Affalterbach 16 10 848  :  794 23  :  15 30
4 TSV Weiler zum Stein 16 8 820  :  813 20  :  17 27
5 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 16 6 779  :  793 16  :  21 21
6 SV Westheim 2 16 6 701  :  702 13  :  21 18
7 TSV Allmersbach 16 5 798  :  948 14  :  25 16
8 EK Kornwestheim 16 6 703  :  858 12  :  24 14
9 TSV Schwaikheim 16 2 485  :  802 5  :  28 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Winnenden 2 16 16 14 2 0 0 845:491 32:2 46
2 TV Marbach 16 13 10 3 1 2 858:636 27:9 37
3 TSV Affalterbach 16 10 7 3 3 3 848:794 23:15 30
4 TSV Weiler zum Stein 16 8 7 1 4 4 820:813 20:17 27
5 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 16 6 5 1 4 6 779:793 16:21 21
6 SV Westheim 2 16 6 5 1 1 9 701:702 13:21 18
7 TSV Allmersbach 16 5 2 3 4 7 798:948 14:25 16
8 EK Kornwestheim 16 6 2 4 0 10 703:858 12:24 14
9 TSV Schwaikheim 16 2 2 0 1 13 485:802 5:28 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
23.10.2021 14:00 TSV Affalterbach TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:7 25:20)
23.10.2021 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein TSV Affalterbach 1:2 (25:22 22:25 19:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Allmersbach 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:12)
24.10.2021 14:00 TSV Allmersbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:15)
24.10.2021 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Westheim 2 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 SV Westheim 2 SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (8:25 16:25)
13.11.2021 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TSV Affalterbach 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
13.11.2021 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Affalterbach 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
13.11.2021 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TSV Allmersbach 2:1 (25:15 21:25 25:8)
14.11.2021 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2:0 (25:14 25:9)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (17:25 6:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Weiler zum Stein 1:2 (21:25 27:25 16:25)
14.11.2021 10:00 TSV Schwaikheim TV Marbach 0:2 (7:25 5:25)
14.11.2021 10:00 EK Kornwestheim TV Marbach 0:2 (4:25 11:25)
14.11.2021 10:00 TSV Schwaikheim EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
27.11.2021 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:16 26:24)
27.11.2021 14:00 TV Marbach SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:9 25:11)
27.11.2021 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein TV Marbach 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
27.11.2021 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (27:25 27:25)
27.11.2021 14:30 TSV Schwaikheim SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (9:25 8:25)
27.11.2021 14:30 TSV Allmersbach SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
28.11.2021 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
28.11.2021 13:30 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse EK Kornwestheim 1:2 (25:19 22:25 23:25)
28.11.2021 13:30 TSV Affalterbach EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
12.12.2021 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Weiler zum Stein 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein TSV Allmersbach 1:2 (25:14 22:25 25:27)
12.12.2021 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (29:27 25:21)
22.01.2022 10:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Affalterbach 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
22.01.2022 10:00 TSV Affalterbach TSV Weiler zum Stein 2:1 (25:23 21:25 25:14)
22.01.2022 10:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Weiler zum Stein 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:10 25:15)
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Westheim 2 EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:20 25:9)
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
23.01.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TV Marbach 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
23.01.2022 14:00 TSV Allmersbach TV Marbach 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
23.01.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Allmersbach 2:1 (25:27 25:16 25:17)
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
12.02.2022 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Weiler zum Stein TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Allmersbach 1:2 (21:25 28:26 18:25)
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Allmersbach SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Affalterbach SV Westheim 2 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:23)
13.02.2022 14:00 TV Marbach EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
13.02.2022 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Schwaikheim 2:1 (25:13 22:25 25:12)
13.02.2022 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:17 25:6)
12.03.2022 15:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
12.03.2022 15:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
12.03.2022 15:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
12.03.2022 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Affalterbach 0:2 (6:25 14:25)
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Affalterbach 2:0 (26:24 25:16)
12.03.2022 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:1 (21:25 29:27 25:21)
13.03.2022 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Weiler zum Stein 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
13.03.2022 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Weiler zum Stein 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
13.03.2022 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TV Marbach 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
26.03.2022 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Weiler zum Stein 2:1 (12:25 25:18 28:26)
26.03.2022 14:30 TSV Weiler zum Stein EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
26.03.2022 14:30 TSV Allmersbach EK Kornwestheim 1:2 (26:28 25:21 21:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TV Marbach SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (16:25 25:22 16:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Affalterbach SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Affalterbach 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim SV Westheim 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
10.04.2022 15:00 TSV Affalterbach TV Marbach 1:2 (25:20 24:26 12:25)
10.04.2022 15:00 SV Winnenden 2 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
10.04.2022 15:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Affalterbach 2:1 (23:25 25:9 25:14)

Staffelleiter

Name
Mario Frank
Strasse
Pfaffengasse 21
Ort
71069 Sindelfingen
Tel. privat
07031-4909532
Handy
0173-4597900

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner